SI CORRE CON ANDREA

Data Luogo Categoria
21 febbraio 2010 Piemonte->Asti
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Si corre con Andrea (21 Febbraio 2010)
Class. Atleta Societa' Cat.
1 Anselmo Michele S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM
2 Caserta Beppe Atletica Pinerolo SM
3 Dellaferrera Massimiliano GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
4 Lasina Bruno ATLETICA VALPELLICE SM
5 Lembo Domenico TRANESE MM50
6 Musso Paolo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
7 Ippolito Vincenzo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35
8 Amateis Dario S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
9 Vicini Luigi GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
10 Favaro Mauro GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI TM
11 Scoffone Pieraldo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
12 Piscopo Gennaro G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM50
13 Amandola Fabio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
14 Badellino Gianfranvo PODISTICA 2000 MARENE MM50
15 Alberti Luigi DLF Asti MM40
16 Di Blasi Alessandro G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM40
17 Carbone Stefano GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
18 Fama' Francesco GSPT 75 MM55
19 Cipolla Franco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM60
20 Agostini Mauro GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
21 Panza Michele GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
22 Leone Alessandro GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI TM
23 Ciravegna Marco G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM40
24 Matrone Massimo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35
25 Lo Porto Angelo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
26 Grattapaglia Romeo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI TM
27 Cravanzola Piero G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM50
28 Borin Fabio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40
29 Rosselli Guido G.S MOKAFE ALBA MM40
30 Pia Flavio ATLETICA CASTELLALFERESE MM40
31 El Yazioui Rachid ATLETICA CASTELLALFERESE SM
32 Imbriaco Nicola GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
33 Vigna Aldo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60
34 Leuzzi Domenico GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
35 Cimino Massimo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
36 Drocco Bruno G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM50
37 Nazzareno Gianfranco G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM50
38 Bellantone Cesare G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM40
39 Pernigotti Paolo US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM45
40 Aluffi Luca S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35
41 Cravanzola Fabio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40
42 Alberti Dino US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM50
43 Gerbo Marcello GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
44 Cognetto Guido GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
45 De Nardo Paolo ATLETICA CASTELLALFERESE MM45
46 Rabbia Antonella GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40
47 Manzi Massimiliano PODISMO DI SERA MM40
48 Colombano Giovanni G.S MOKAFE ALBA MM45
49 Badellino Giuseppe G.S MOKAFE ALBA MM50
50 Arrigo Vincenzo G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM50
51 Guolo Gianni S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45
52 Citarrella Francesco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM40
53 Rissone Enrico S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35
54 Pellitteri Gioacchino GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
55 Bianchi Luca DLF Asti MM35
56 Biga Daniela G.S MOKAFE ALBA MF45
57 Casavecchia Giuseppe G.S MOKAFE ALBA MM45
58 Faletti Gianni A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM35
59 Pasquino Aurora G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MF45
60 Ardissone Mauro GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
61 Mascarello Bruno G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55
62 Martelli Giuseppe TM
63 Manasiev Goran G.S MOKAFE ALBA SM
64 Sacco Botto Anna GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50
65 Prunotto Alessandro GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
66 Mossotto Giuseppe A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45
67 Germano Giorgio G.S MOKAFE ALBA MM60
68 Bianco Maurizio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
69 Seletto Gianlorenzo G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM50
70 Devalle Gianpiero G.S MOKAFE ALBA MM50
71 Musso Marco GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
72 Schiavinato Ugo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
73 Sattanino Andrea G.S MOKAFE ALBA SM
74 Revello Piergiuseppe G.S MOKAFE ALBA MM45
75 Almondo Elisa GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI TF
76 Galati Antonio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
77 Valpreda Giusy GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF45
78 Rosso Claudio A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45
79 Capello Attilio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
80 Prasso Giorgio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
81 Marino Gigliano US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM45
82 Vercelli Giancarlo TURIN MARATHON MM45
83 De Grazia Luigi G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM45
84 Roggero Aldo G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55
85 Grillo Salvatore G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. TM
86 Piano Simona GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI TF
87 Leoncino Laura S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MF35
88 Barberis Gigi DLF Asti MM65
89 Calzone Giuseppe US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM50
90 Squicciarini Nicola GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
91 Gallo Aldo AVIS BRA MM50
92 Franco Dario ATL. CUMIANA STILCAR MM50
93 Tron Anita GS POMARETTO MF55
94 Franco Ornella G.S MOKAFE ALBA MF45
95 Rei Monica GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35
96 Quaglietta Domenico G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM65
97 Panziera Floriano G.S MOKAFE ALBA MM60
98 Furcas Antonio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60
99 Voglino Giuseppe US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM55
100 Montersino Teresio DLF Asti MM65
101 Domiziano GS VALTANARO MM70
102 Sigliano Roberto G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. TM
103 Petito Maria ATLETICA CASTELLALFERESE MF40
104 Testa Beppe GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60
105 Boero Luciano GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
106 Zanoni Gianni G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM50
107 Milano Salvatore G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55
108 Montevarchi Luciano GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
109 Emma Rocco G.S MOKAFE ALBA MM65
110 Sulis Elisabetta ASD DRAGONERO MF50
111 Fasano Marco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45
112 Toso Marco GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
113 Coraglia Massimo G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM40
114 Rivetti Giovanni G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM40
115 Grosso Carlo G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM65
116 Garibaldi Michele A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45
117 Savigliano GianPaolo G.S MOKAFE ALBA MM55
118 Chiarle Claudio G.S MOKAFE ALBA MM40
119 Vigna Flavio G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM35
120 Brezzo Gabriele G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM35
121 Barbarito Mario G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM50
122 Pellecchia Aniello G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM60
123 La Cava Antonio G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55
124 Bosticco Irino S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
125 Raviola Renzo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55
126 Fiora Giacomo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
127 Colasuonno Giuseppe S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
128 Falco Gianpaolo G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55
129 Matera Agostino G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM50
130 Menzio Maria Angela POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MF40
131 Vercelli Claudio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55
132 Dessimone Marco GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60
133 Moro Ferruccio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
134 Turello Naldo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
135 Agro' Angelo G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM50
136 Seviti Roberto GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
137 Rechichi Domenica GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF45
138 Bortolato Gianni GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM65
139 Guglielmino Mario G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM50
140 Picco Francesco DLF Asti MM55
141 Cristiano Ciro G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55
142 Bilugaglia Ariella G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MF45
143 Marengo Michela G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. TF
144 Quaglia Roberto G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM40
145 Marino Francesco G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55
146 Prunotto Sergio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
147 Barba Gaetano S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
148 Asinari Giorgio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55
149 Lazzaro Nicola DLF Asti MM55
150 Tinnirello Franca A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF40
151 Sorrentino Teresa GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35
152 Sorrentino Imma GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40
153 Chiarle Gianmauro US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM60
154 Camera Alida G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MF55
155 Rechichi Raffaele GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
156 Torchio Daniele A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM60
157 Natali Daniele PODISMO DI SERA MM50
158 Conti Gabriella POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MF50
159 Alicastro Serena POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MF45
160 Palumbo Carla GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50
161 Fantauzzi Francesco GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM70
162 Costa Graziella G.S MOKAFE ALBA MF50
163 Milanesio Cristina G.S MOKAFE ALBA MF40
164 Gazza Sergio G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM60
165 Gerbi Mario S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
166 Vorraro Speranza A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF55
167 Abbracchio Silvano G.S MOKAFE ALBA MM55
168 Piola Debora G.S MOKAFE ALBA MF35
169 Boano Ernesto G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM60
170 Battaglino Pierfranco G.S MOKAFE ALBA MM55
171 Guarena Renato G.S MOKAFE ALBA MM45
172 Ferrero Piergiusto G.S MOKAFE ALBA MM60
173 Grosso Rossana G.S MOKAFE ALBA MF35
174 Aielli Stilcar MM65
175 Artusio Luisa G.S MOKAFE ALBA MF45
176 Cardino Giulio G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM40
177 Cerrato Caterina G.S MOKAFE ALBA MF55
178 Bosticco Adriano PODISMO TORINO MM60
179 Avellino Giuseppe PODISMO TORINO MM60
180 Rocchietti Marinella G.S Mokafe Alba MF55
181 Cavaglia' Paolo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM65