MINI TRAIL DI POGNO

Data Luogo Categoria
21 marzo 2010 Piemonte->Novara
Montagna->Montagna
__Classifica
Mini Trail di Pogno (21 marzo 2010)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Tempo
1 613 Uccelli Mauro G.S. Genzianella 01:03:52
2 635 Volpone Ivan G. S. Bognanco 01:04:33
3 687 Savoldi Claudio PGS Running 01:04:51
4 621 Zucco Adriano A.S.D. Circuito Running 01:05:39
5 610 Vuillermoz Diego Pont Saint-Martin 01:06:03
6 634 Ballestroni Stefano G. S. Bognanco 01:06:27
7 649 Brizio Mauro A.S.D. Caddese 01:07:03
8 652 Madrigano Paolo GS Avalzese 01:07:20
9 738 Osiliero Valentino Pettinengo 01:07:36
10 744 Mattacchini Istivan Libero 01:07:46
11 705 Minetti Vilmo A.S.D. Caddese 01:08:20
12 730 Cerlini Stefano G.S. Bognanco 01:09:18
13 699 Ciocca Michele G.S. Bognanco 01:09:20
14 631 Mazzolini Igor A.S.D. Caddese 01:09:28
15 632 Sola Tiziano A.S.D. Caddese 01:10:34
16 648 Brizio Manuela A.S.D. Caddese 01:11:16
17 655 Marconi Fabiano Podistica Arona 01:11:23
18 749 Carlini Carlo Marathon Verbania 01:11:26
19 736 Giani Fabrizio Libero 01:11:49
20 746 Boffetta Andrea Libero 01:11:54
21 688 Alberti Francesco PGS Running 01:12:09
22 694 Macellaro Donato A. S. D. Caddese 01:12:20
23 615 Mangoni Fabio Atletica Parabiago 01:13:33
24 711 Summa Luca Marathon Verbania 01:13:56
25 650 Zonca Mauro Atl. Palzola 01:13:59
26 748 Dellarole Andrea Marathon Verbania 01:14:09
27 691 Rossi Otaldo Gsa Valsesia 01:14:16
28 737 Morea Omar Atl. Palzola 01:14:22
29 663 Nominelli Ferruccio Atl. Galliate 01:14:38
30 600 Mora Patrizio A.S.D. Circuito Running 01:14:39
31 633 Bellosta Franco Marathon Verbania 01:15:17
32 720 Francisco Luca G.S. Bognanco 01:15:41
33 722 Clemente Gabriele G. S. Gravellona 01:15:42
34 643 Ambrosoli ? Marino Avis Domo 01:16:19
35 708 Julita Gianluca Podistica Arona 01:16:21
36 612 Carrera Stefano Slpendor Cossato 01:16:29
37 714 Tagliabue Alberto Atletica Saronno 01:16:35
38 659 Giromini Paolo G.S. Castellania 01:16:37
39 637 Giavina Guido Atl. Avis Ossolana 01:16:50
40 617 Mazzone Flavio A.S.D. Circuito Running 01:17:49
41 700 Lana Marco G.S. Genzianella 01:18:02
42 624 Fortina Mauro A.S.D. Caddese 01:18:23
43 703 Plavan Marina Veletudo 01:18:45
44 645 Checceri ? Corrado Libero 01:18:46
45 741 Cerutti Riccardo G.S. Castellania 01:18:59
46 734 Poggioni Andrea Valbossa 01:19:27
47 753 Bruno Gigi Libero 01:19:41
48 605 Marino Giovanni Podistica Arona 01:20:12
49 653 Ferraris Giorgio Libero 01:20:48
50 704 Gabbi Claudio Libero 01:21:10
51 725 Adami Stefano Atl. Avis Ossolana 01:21:17
52 721 Piazza Claudio G.S. Gravellona 01:21:21
53 626 Tabacchini Fausto G.S. Castellania 01:21:25
54 614 Petroziello Roberto Atletica Parabiago 01:21:26
55 660 Cerutti Federica Atl. Palzola 01:21:42
56 603 Astrua Armando G. S. A. Pollone 01:22:15
57 709 Giavina Sabino Castiglione 01:22:29
58 625 Di Simone Alice A.S.D. Caddese 01:22:52
59 706 Chiari Walter Atletica 3V 01:22:58
60 640 Buccorini Davide Libero 01:23:40
61 716 Zerlia Franco A.S.D. Caddese 01:23:42
62 689 Langhi Carlo Cavallino Rampante 01:23:46
63 723 Marangoni Marco Happy Runner Club 01:24:08
64 628 Motta Giovanni Sport Sportivi 01:24:27
65 697 Marasi Fabrizio Atletica Casorate 01:24:37
66 740 Caldognetto Matteo G.S. Castellania 01:24:39
67 739 Salsa Fabio Podistica Arona 01:24:40
68 601 Tognella Paolo Atletica Casorate 01:25:01
69 710 Desuli Fabio Paruzzaro 01:25:24
70 639 Macciarullo Sergio Libero 01:25:29
71 742 Gioria Paolo G.S. Castellania 01:25:46
72 623 Caramella Marco Maratholandia 01:25:55
73 728 Tofi Francesco La Cecca 01:25:56
74 638 Ramada Fabio Atl. Avis Ossolana 01:25:57
75 718 Dalle Carbonare Marco Atletica Trecate 01:26:07
76 747 Montonati Adele Marathon Verbania 01:26:19
77 732 Leonardi Manuele Libero 01:27:23
78 622 Marchionini Samuele Marathon Verbania 01:27:39
79 616 Colombo Corrado Cavallino Rampante 01:27:55
80 724 Saporiti Gilberto Happy Runner Club 01:28:30
81 608 Grivelli Alberto UGB 01:28:44
82 698 Borando Giovanni Atletica Trecate 01:29:52
83 743 Facchin Daniele G.S. Castellania 01:30:18
84 701 Annì Angela Podistica Arona 01:30:27
85 702 Pella Felice La Cecca 01:30:32
86 717 Locatelli Vilmer G.S. Valsesia 01:31:08
87 636 Vanzan Andrea G.S. Alvalzese 01:31:19
88 630 Avena Maria G.S. Bognanco 01:31:23
89 629 Tretto Livio Atl. Avis Ossolana 01:31:23
90 604 Duso Adriana G. S. A. Pollone 01:31:59
91 627 Vandoni Lorenzo USC Verbania 01:32:08
92 719 Mortarotti Lorenzo Amatori Sport 01:32:18
93 692 Clementi Luca La Cecca 01:32:33
94 686 Vaccari Gianna Atletica Lessona 01:33:37
95 651 Miranda Giuseppe Podistica Arona 01:33:54
96 693 Guerini Umberto G.S. Gravellona 01:34:15
97 602 De Giuli Umberto Marathon Verbania 01:34:43
98 656 Caione Barbara A.S.D. Caddese 01:34:48
99 690 Agliotti Fausto GSA Valsesia 01:35:31
100 611 Valli Carmela Slpendor Cossato 01:37:30
101 727 Leonardi Alberto Libero 01:37:41
102 606 Abbate Raffaele Podistica Arona 01:37:57
103 713 Burattin Luca Running Saronno 01:38:00
104 752 Belleri Erika Libera 01:38:00
105 685 Veronesi Roberta Podistica Arona 01:38:12
106 657 Bertolosi Luca Malgascith 01:40:29
107 618 Casazza Simona Project Toubkal 01:40:44
108 654 Preseipino ? Alpini Teo Farelli 01:42:03
109 641 Mellerio Alessandra Atl. Avis Ossolana 01:42:45
110 733 Venturini Pietro Atletica Casorate 01:42:49
111 726 Adami Silvio Atl. Avis Ossolana 01:43:42
112 751 Zaninetti Carlo G.S. Gravellona 01:45:56
113 745 Lapis Stefania F.lli Frattini 01:46:11
114 609 Cervini Matteo Toubkal team project 01:46:50
115 644 Cacio Cavallo Edoardo GS Pollone 01:46:52
116 662 Finelli Piergiorgio Libero 01:46:57
117 661 Cannazza Giuseppe G.S. Castellania 01:46:58
118 754 De Candia Antonio Libero 01:47:35
119 695 Perodi Primo G.S. Castellania 01:47:45
120 696 Bonzetti Claudio Libero 01:47:45
121 712 Rossi Claudio Running Saronno 01:48:09
122 647 Cerlini Rosa Libera 01:48:48
123 707 Cannistraro Bruno Podistica Arona 01:50:13
124 750 Bottelli Sandro G.S. Gravellona 01:51:06
125 642 Adami Fabrizio Atl. Avis Ossolana 01:51:14
126 729 Stellini Cristina Libera 01:52:40
127 620 De Ruvo Mirella Podistica Arona 01:52:42
128 731 Faini Antonella Libera 01:55:52
129 658 Maretti Erika Libero 01:55:53
130 646 Cerlini Gianni G.S. Bognanco 01:57:56
131 607 Pellerei Mariella Magic Team Monte Bianco 01:58:14
132 619 Seto Marco Project Toubkal 01:59:49
133 664 Rossini Estella Atl. Galliate 02:12:34
134 735 Carniel Erminio Arsaghese 02:35:56
135 667 Salini Laura Libera 02:41:36
136 665 Simonini Alessandra Libera 02:47:10
137 666 Simonini Angela Libera 03:16:19