TRAIL DEI GORREI

Data Luogo Categoria
11 aprile 2010 Piemonte->Alessandria
Montagna->Montagna
__Classifica
Trail dei Gorrei (11 Aprile 2010)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Cat. Società Prestazione
1 54 VIPIANA ANDREA C ATL. CAFASSE 3.35.32
2 60 NOMINELLI FERRUCCIO D NESSUNA CORRISPONDENZA TROVATA 3.40.01
3 53 VERZA GIAN LUCA C LIBERO 3.51.00
4 3 ARICI TIZIANO C TOUBKAL PROJECT TEAM 4.01.27
5 7 BELLOSTA FRANCESCO D USC MARATHON VERBANIA 4.13.48
6 25 MAMONE ENRICO D ERGUS GENOVA 4.16.36
7 36 POSA XAVIER B V.E. PRATS 4.16.38
8 43 SEMINO CARLO B A.S.D. GLI ORSI 4.21.55
9 52 VERGURA CARMELA G ATLETICA ZERBION 4.25.39
10 12 DE PRATI GIOVANNI B GSD EUROBIKE CREMOLINO 4.27.15
11 62 BERRUTTI LUCA B ACQUIRUNNERS 4.29.16
12 65 FIGINI KATIA F AZALAI 4.32.13
13 8 BIAGINI GIAN LUCA C ERGUS GENOVA 4.33.00
14 24 MAFFUCCI ALDO D ASD VOLARE 4.34.36
15 13 FERRARA ANTONIO C GSD EUROBIKE CREMOLINO 4.37.30
16 5 BARRACO IGNAZIO C ERGUS GENOVA 4.38.26
17 10 CAMINITA VINCENZO C GSD EUROBIKE CREMOLINO 4.38.39
18 59 CASSANI INGIONI CRISTINA G CAMBASO RISSO 4.47.13
19 23 MADORI MAURIZIO D SPIRITO TRAIL A.S.D. 4.50.39
20 20 KERIN ALESSIO B LIBERO 4.51.38
21 41 RIZZO PIETRO C ATLETICA NOVESE 4.52.09
22 21 LAURENZI DARIO C ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 4.55.27
23 55 DI GIANNANTONIO ENRICO D PODISTICA SAVONESE 4.55.31
24 28 MULTEDO FRANCO C ATLETICA NOVESE 4.56.30
25 16 GRAZIELLI DAVIDE B T.F.F.T. 5.03.11
26 30 PERICH FRANCO C A.S.D. GLI ORSI 5.03.49
27 14 FRANGUELLI IVANO D SPIRITO TRAIL A.S.D. 5.04.28
28 29 PANARO ARTURO D ASD ACQUIRUNNERS 25 5.06.02
29 33 PISANI MAURIZIO C A.S.D. GLI ORSI 5.06.06
30 63 ALLEGRETTI FRANCESCO D BANCA D'ITALIA 5.08.46
31 15 GIACONE MICHELE D LIBERO 5.11.08
32 17 GRIVELLI ALBERTO B UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 5.11.10
33 35 POGGIO MAURO D 5.12.49
34 49 VACCA CORRADO C LIBERO 5.14.54
35 47 TAVILLA STEFANO C ATLETICA RAPALLO 5.22.24
36 51 GRIFFI LUCIANO C A.T.A. IL GERMOGLIO 5.22.26
37 57 BAIARDI PIERO C ATL NOVESE 5.25.35
38 38 RAVARINO GIOVANNI C SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 5.27.14
39 22 LENTI GIANNI C G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 5.27.56
40 39 REPOSSINI MASSIMO C ATLETICA GALLIATE 5.27.58
41 31 PERSICO RICCARDO A LIBERO 5.28.00
42 40 REVELLI LUCA B A.S.D. GLI ORSI 5.28.34
43 50 VENDRAMEL MARCO C SPIRITO TRAIL A.S.D. 5.30.06
44 46 TANCINI VALENTINO C TOUBKAL PROJECT TEAM 5.30.16
45 18 GUARNIERI NICO B LIBERO 5.36.02
46 44 SORASSO MARGHERITA G S.D. BAUDENASCA 5.36.08
47 4 BARBERIS ANTONIO E S.D. BAUDENASCA 5.36.10
48 42 SCOTTO BUSATO RAFFAELLA F MARATONETI GENOVESI 5.46.24
49 64 AUTELLI ROSSANA G LIBERO 5.52.24
50 26 MASSARINO FABIO C CAMBIASO RISSO 5.52.27
51 2 AMBROSIO M.ASSUNTA G LIBERO 5.59.37
52 45 STOLA STEFANO C LIBERO 5.59.40
53 1 ANGUTTA MONSERRAT F V.E. PRATS 6.04.48
54 19 ICARDI GIOVANNI D ATLETICA OVADESE 6.10.22
55 6 BELLONI GIORGIO E ATLETICA OVADESE 6.10.27
56 32 PICCO MICHELE C ERGUS GENOVA 6.18.34
57 61 FOSSATI FRANCESCO E ATL NOVESE 6.32.53
58 27 MINUTO FILIPPO D SPIRITO TRAIL A.S.D. 6.50.35
59 56 SASSO PIERMARIO E ROADRUNNER 6.52.25
60 48 TRASINO LAURA MARIA F LIBERO 6.58.32

__Informazioni