GIRO DELLE FRAZIONI

Data Luogo Categoria
18 aprile 2010 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Giro delle frazioni (18 Aprile 2010)
Class. Atleta Società Cat.
1 INGARGIOLA Andea POLISPORT. ATLETICA MAZARA TP MM40
2 SCABBIO Diego ATL. NOVESE MM35
3 DALIA Paolo ATL. NOVESE MM35
4 VALLOSIO Sergio ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM35
5 FARANDA Achille BRANCALEONE AT MM40
6 OLIVERI Massimo ATL. NOVESE MM40
7 TARDITO Giuseppe ATL NOVESE MM45
8 MANNA Marco DERTHONA ATLETICA MM50
9 ROSARI Stefano MARATONETI TIGULLIO GE MM40
10 REPETTO Stefano MULTEDO 1930 GE MM45
11 PIA Flavio ATL. CASTELL'ALFERO AT MM45
12 BUSCA Lino CUS TORINO MM40
13 TESTA Fausto BRANCALEONE AT MM45
14 PARODI Paolo ATL. OVADESE ORMIG TM
15 FASANO Fabrizio ACQUIRUNNERS MM40
16 LA CERTOSA Rocco ATL. NOVESE MM45
17 TORIELLI Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS MM50
18 DEMICHELI Enrico VITAL CLUB OVADA MM50
19 ZARRILLO Antonio ATL. NOVESE MM55
20 PELUCCHI Giacomo ATL. NOVESE MM45
21 TORTI Alessandro TURIN MARATHON PM
22 SERRA Luisito ATL. BOGGERI ARQUATA MM40
23 PIZZOLOTTO Roberto SAI AL MM40
24 MODA Giancarlo ATL. BOGGERI ARQUATA MM60
25 ROSSO Giorgio ATL. BOGGERI ARQUATA MM40
26 RICCI Luciano SAI AL MM50
27 POLA Roberto CARTOTECNICA AL MM45
28 CAVANNA Giovanni ATL. NOVESE MM50
29 BIGOTTI Marco CARTOTECNICA AL MM40
30 MINERVINI Francesco ATL. NOVESE MM60
31 DE STEFANI Roberto CARTOTECNICA AL MM40
32 BERGAGLIO Ilaria ATL. BOGGERI ARQUATA TF
33 ASTORRI Luigi ATL VALLE SCRIVIA GE MM40
34 FERRANDO Roberto VITAL CLUB OVADA MM45
35 VIGNOLO Enzo EUROBIKE CREMOLINO MM40
36 ZENDALE Sergio ACQUIRUNNERS MM60
37 MALENGO Renzo ATL. NOVESE MM45
38 MAZZARELLO Carlo ATL. BOGGERI ARQUATA MM65
39 DENARDO Paolo ATL. CASTELL'ALFERO AT MM45
40 PICCIONE Tiziana SAI AL MF55
41 PISANI Vincenzo CARTOTECNICA AL MM50
42 BERGAMINI Marcello SAI AL MM50
43 MAZZUCCO Giovanna CITTA' di GE MF60
44 MAZZARELLO Vera ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MF35
45 POGGIO Pier Paolo CARTOTECNICA AL MM40
46 RUPERTO Cesare ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM60
47 CAPUTO Giuseppe CARTOTECNICA AL MM50
48 BOIDI Giovanni CARTOTECNICA AL MM40
49 GATTORNA Ennio ATL. NOVESE MM55
50 PETITO Maria ATL. CASTELL'ALFERO AT MF40
51 PENCO Claudio PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA GE MM50
52 CANEPA Mirko PODISTICA PERALTO GE MM60
53 GUIDOBONO Sergio SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL MM55
54 MARTINI Andrea MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45
55 CHORNA Svetlana ATL. NOVESE MF40
56 REGHITTO Nicoletta ATL. VALLE SCRIVIA GE MF40
57 PAVESE Camillo ATL. NOVESE MM65
58 FOSSATI Francesco ATL. NOVESE MM65
59 BESSINI Stefano CITTA' di GE MM65
60 PROTTO Luca VITAL CLUB OVADA MM40
61 BOSCO Giuseppe VITAL CLUB OVADA MM35
62 FAGAN Cinzia CARTOTECNICA AL MF35
63 SONZOGNI Ernesto ATL. NOVESE MM55
64 CABELLA Ezio ATL. NOVESE MM65
65 TORCHIO Piero ATL. NOVESE MM55
66 GUGLIELMO Roberto SAI AL MM55
67 ESTERNATO Luigi ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM70
68 BALDUINI Sergio ATL VALLE SCRIVIA MM45
69 TUSEI Raffaele SAI AL MM55
70 CORTOLEZZIS Stefania CARTOTECNICA AL MF50
71 TORINO Paolo ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM70
72 DE LUCIA Giuseppe ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM65
73 MONTELLI Gianfranco TRIONFO LIGURE GE MM65
74 CECCHELANI Marco PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM45
75 PANUCCI Salvatore TRIONFO LIGURE GE MM65
76 CAO Sergio ATL. NOVESE MM50

__Informazioni