SUI SENTIERI DI MARCO

Data Luogo Categoria
18 aprile 2010 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Marco's day "Sui sentieri di Marco" (18 Aprile 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 Gambetta Silvio Arquatese Boggeri 1969 C
2 Ravarino Gianni SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1969 C
3 Di Pietro Maurizio Arquatese Boggeri 1969 C
4 Mafety Didier Bessines sur Gartempe Athlétisme (FR) 1961 D
5 Torino Francesco Atletica Alessandria 1990 A
6 Novella Daniele SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1972 B
7 Panucci Angelo Acquirunners 1966 C
8 Alessio Davide Solvay Solexis 1978 A
9 Merlo Massimo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1964 D
10 Mora Silvano SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1960 D
11 Lavezzari Giancarlo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1966 C
12 Torta Claudio Solvay Solexis 1967 C
13 Mometti Roberto Polisportiva Mezzaluna Villanova 1965 C
14 Campassi Nicola Cartotecnica Piemontese 1978 A
15 Bertaia Paolo A.T.A. Acqui 1968 C
16 Peruccio Floriano Turin Marathon 1963 C
17 Buso Claudio Team 2000 Torino 1958 E
18 Bertaglia Diego AVIS Casale 1969 C
19 Urso Donato Solvay Solexis 1965 C
20 Lembo Antonino Cartotecnica Piemontese 1962 C
21 Piccinini Fiorenzo U.S. Scalo Voghera 1964 D
22 Sandiano Sergio AVIS Casale 1969 C
23 Pierro Vincenzo AVIS Casale 1960 D
24 Borciani Mirella Solvay Solexis - Fem
25 Musso Vanni Team 2000 Torino 1956 E
26 Vacca Francesco Podistica Robbiese 1974 B
27 Manassero Alessandro AVIS Casale 1975 B
28 Fara Claudio Solvay Solexis 1966 C
29 Bonamico Davide Solvay Solexis 1969 C
30 Moretti Marco SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1968 C
31 Poli Duilio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1963 C
32 Salerno Aldo Solvay Solexis 1969 C
33 Menegaldo Egidio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1946 E
34 Cortolezzis Daniele Cartotecnica Piemontese 1963 D
35 Piantino Giovanni Atletica Santhià 1942 F
36 Casula Gianni Team 2000 Torino 1954 E
37 Botti Marco SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1960 D
38 Ricagni Alfredo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1957 D
39 Prasso Giorgio Brancaleone Asti 1959 E
40 Piccardi Marco Cartotecnica Piemontese 1967 C
41 Prato Pier Luigi Solvay Solexis 1970 C
42 Vercelli Giancarlo AVIS Casale 1964 C
43 Spinoglio Ghiaffredo AVIS Casale 1963 C
44 Pacella Mauro AVIS Casale 1951 D
45 Madau Roberto Junioratletica Casale 1970 C
46 Scagliotti Pierfelice AVIS Casale 1961 C
47 Pescarolo Giovanni Podistica Robbiese 1954 D
48 Omodeo Luca Novara Che Corre 1969 C
49 Riccabone Marco Acquirunners 1963 D
50 Scagliotti Giulia AVIS Casale - Fem
51 Chiariotti Antonio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1948 F
52 Amisano Piero Cartotecnica Piemontese 1965 C
53 Pola Oscar Cartotecnica Piemontese 1954 E
54 Guerra Giovanni SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1953 D
55 Garbarino Piero Acquirunners 1960 E
56 Zocco Dario Atletica Valenza 1956 E
57 Garoni Patrizio AVIS Casale 1960 E
58 Terrana Armando Podistica Robbiese 1947 E
59 Cavalieri Marco AVIS Casale 1949 F
60 Doro Luisa AVIS Casale - Fem
61 Grigoletto Onorio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1951 E
62 Vercelli Claudio Vittorio Alfieri Asti 1954 E
63 Lenti Fabio Atletica Valenza 1966 C
64 Sinigalia Stefano Atletica Valenza 1971 B
65 Savio Gianmarco Team 2000 Torino 1959 E
66 Pino Massimo Atletica Valenza 1965 C
67 Luciano Piero Atletica Alessandria 1934 F
68 Casazza Simona Podistica Robbiese - Fem
69 Pesce Armando SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1972 B
70 Falvo Davide Polisportiva Alessandria 1978 A
71 Luparia Igor SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1969 C
72 Bertazzo Tiziano AVIS Casale 1954 E
73 Di Marco Grazia Cartotecnica Piemontese 1973 Fem
74 Bosticco Irino Vittorio Alfieri Asti 1960 E
75 Seto Marco Podistica Robbiese 1960 E
76 Molinari Marzio Team 2000 Torino 1953 E
77 Illengo Simona AVIS Casale - Fem
78 Riccardi Roco Cedas Lancia Verrone 1937 F

__Informazioni