24a CORSA TORRETTESE

Data Luogo Categoria
25 aprile 2010 Piemonte->Asti
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Corsa Torrettese (25 Aprile 2010)
Clas. Atleta Societa' Cat
1 Costa Giorgio POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM50
2 Accate Ezio PODISTICA 2000 MARENE MM40
3 Vicini Luigi GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
4 Gandolfo Marco US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO TM
5 Carbone Stefano GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
6 Agostini Mauro GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
7 Borin Fabio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40
8 Palmieri Giovanni POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM60
9 Panza Michele GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
10 Musso Marco US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM35
11 Cravanzola Piero G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM50
12 Leuzzi Domenico GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
13 Lo Porto Angelo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
14 Albiero Maurizio PODISTICA 2000 MARENE MM60
15 Braccini Mauro S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI TM
16 Schiavinato Ugo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60
17 Aluffi Luca S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35
18 Citarrella Francesco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM40
19 Cren Silvio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
20 Ruggiero Giuseppe POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM45
21 De Los Santos Augusto GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
22 Gerbo Marcello GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
23 Prunotto Alessandro GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
24 Proscia Domenico GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
25 Rissone Enrico S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35
26 Rabbia Antonella GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40
27 Mainella Marco PODISTICA TORINO MM40
28 Pellitteri Gioacchino GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
29 Biga Daniela G.S MOKAFE ALBA MF45
30 Sartoris Claudio PODISTICA TORINO MM40
31 Bianco Maurizio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
32 Nettini Renato S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
33 Sacco Botto Anna GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50
34 D'Errico Giuseppe S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45
35 Galati Antonio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
36 Leoncino Laura S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MF35
37 Falzone US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM50
38 Valpreda Giusy GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF45
39 Vercelli Claudio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55
40 Raviola Renzo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55
41 Rei Monica GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35
42 Piano Simona GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI TF
43 Botto Giuseppe GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
44 Milanese Matteo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI TM
45 Boero Luciano GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
46 Trinchero Piero GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
47 Furcas Antonio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60
48 Zaccone Vittorino GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
49 Fasano Marco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45
50 Montersino Teresio DLF Asti MM65
51 Barba Gaetano S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
52 Proietti Filippo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45
53 Ferlisi Giuseppe GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
54 Voglino Giuseppe US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM55
55 Minnella Ivan MM35
56 Riu Giuseppe GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
57 Turello Naldo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
58 Prunotto Sergio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
59 Moro Ferruccio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
60 Rechichi Domenica GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF45
61 Fiora Giacomo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
62 Dessimone Marco GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60
63 Roggero Sebastiano GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
64 Alicastro Serena POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MF45
65 Conti Gabriella POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MF50
66 Chiarle Gianmauro US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM60
67 Asinari Giorgio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55
68 Scozzaro Letizia A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF40
69 Rizzotti Mariella GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50
70 Gerbi Mario S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
71 Castiati Vittorio DLF Asti MM60

__Informazioni