MEMORIAL CARLO NOTTI

Data Luogo Categoria
30 aprile 2010 Piemonte->Alessandria
Pista->Outdoor
__Classifica
Memorial Carlo Notti - 800 in pista (30 Aprile 2010)
Class. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Tempo
1 PADULA ALESSIO ATA IL GERMOGLIO 93 AM 2'04"30
2 HADY JASSIN ATA IL GERMOGLIO 91 JM 2'07"30
3 PORCELLANA LUCA DLF AT 72 MM35 2'08"40
4 GALATINI MASSIMO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 73 MM35 2'10"10
5 CAVANNA DARIO ATLETICA NOVESE 90 PM 2'11"40
6 PARI LUCA ATL. NOVESE 91 JM 2'12"30
7 NERVI ALBERTO A.TA. IL GERMOGLIO 93 AM 2'13"30
8 CANTARELLI MAX BRANCALEONE AT 66 MM40 2'13"30
9 AURELI BRUNO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 72 MM35 2'17"90
10 BESSINI ALESSANDRO CITTA' DI GENOVA 68 MM40 2'20"12
11 RIZZO MAURIZIO APS SV 67 MM40 2'20"20
12 FASANO FABRIZIO ATLETICA NOVESE 67 MM40 2'21"00
13 RINALDI EDOARDO ATA IL GERMOGLIO 91 JM 2'21"00
14 LAMBERTI ENRICO CAMBIASO RISSO GE 60 MM50 2'21"20
15 AMANDOLA FABIO BRANCALEONE AT 73 MM35 2'22"10
16 BRIGNONE MAURO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 62 MM45 2'22"90
17 MORELLI ADRIANO MARATONETI GENOVESI 66 MM40 2'23"00
18 COMUZIO ANDREINO PODISTICA ROBBIESE PV 56 MM50 2'23"40
19 BUSCA LINO CUS TORINO 70 MM40 2'23"90
20 URSO DONATO SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 65 MM45 2'24"00
21 SALVI MARCO DERTHONA ATLETICA 75 MM35 2'25"10
22 BOSCANI GIANPIETRO CENTO TORRI PV 58 MM50 2'25"30
23 CIMO ALESSANDRO CARTOTECNICA AL 75 MM35 2'29"80
24 SARACCO EZIO V. ALFIERI AT 61 MM45 2'30"00
25 BRACCO WALTER ATA IL GERMOGLIO 69 MM40 2'31"00
26 FARA CLAUDIO SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 66 MM40 2'33"70
27 CAVANNA GIOVANNI ATLETICA NOVESE 59 MM50 2'36"00
28 BARCHIESI CRISTIANA V. ALFIERI AT 69 MF40 2'36"50
29 LEPRATTO ANGELO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 71 MM35 2'38"90
30 MALLO STEFANO MARATONETI GENOVESI 78 TM 2'39"90
31 RABBIA ANTONELLA BRANCALEONE AT 69 MF40 2'42"20
32 LA CAMERA VINCENZO ATLETICA NOVESE 46 MM60 2'42"30
33 ZARRILLO ANTONIO ATLETICA NOVESE 55 MM55 2'43"90
34 PRATO PIER LUIGI SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 70 MM40 2'44"60
35 GALLO PIER MARCO ATA IL GERMOGLIO 49 MM60 2'46"20
36 FAUSONE LOREDANA BRANCALEONE AT 67 MF40 2'47"20
37 PANARO ARTURO ACQUIRUNNERS 53 MM55 2'49"00
38 ZENDALE SERGIO ACQUIRUNNERS 49 MM60 2'49"90
39 ZUCCA PAOLO ACQUIRUNNERS 60 MM50 2'49"90
40 CONTE ROBERTO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA GE 58 MM50 2'50"10
41 SERUSI MICHELE ACQUIRUNNERS 53 MM55 2'54"00
42 BULICH MAURO ATLETICA NOVESE 48 MM60 2'54"00
43 GIACCHETTA ACHILLE ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 56 MM50 2'56"00
44 SCIARABBA NORMA SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 55 MF55 2'57"80
45 TIMOSSI SERAFINO CITTA' DI GENOVA 63 MM45 3'06"60
46 BERTOCCHI DANIELA ATLETICA NOVESE 56 MF50 3'06"90
47 GRACI CONCETTA ACQUIRUNNERS 67 MF40 3'10"10
48 BELLONI GIORGIO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 50 MM60 3'22"00
49 MACCIONI VIRNA ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 65 MF45 3'26"40
50 CHIRIU BRUNO ATLETICA SCALO VOGHERA PV 43 MM65 3'27"00
51 DE LUCIA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 45 MM65 3'30"00
52 ROCCELLA FRANCO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA GE 46 MM60 3'40"90
53 TORINO PAOLO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 37 MM70 4'15"90
54 TRAVENZOLI FRANCO ATLETICA NOVESE 31 MM75 4'23"50