BIBENDUM RUN 2010

Data Luogo Categoria
1 maggio 2010 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Bibendum Run (1 Maggio 2010)
Class. Atleta Anno Società Cat.
1 Novella Daniele 1972 SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria B
2 Rosiello Carlo 1968 Delta Spedizioni Genova C
3 Alessio Davide 1978 Solvay Solexis A
4 Oliveri Massimo 1969 Atletica Novese C
5 Tomaghelli Gianni 1962 Atletica Novese D
6 Calenda Ernesto 1955 CUS Genova F
7 Torta Claudio 1967 Solvay Solexis C
8 Peruccio Floriano 1963 Turin Marathon C
9 Lacertosa Rocco 1964 Atletica Novese D
10 Urso Donato 1965 Solvay Solexis C
11 Bertaglia Diego 1969 AVIS Casale C
12 Pierro Vincenzo 1960 AVIS Casale D
13 Pelucchi Giacomo 1964 Atletica Novese D
14 Serra Luisito 1966 Arquatese Boggeri C
15 Manca Walter 1960 Atletica Novese E
16 Sciutto Giancarlo 1946 Atletica Novese F
17 Rossi Alessandro 1956 Atletica Ovadese E
18 Bisio Massimiliano 1974 Arquatese Boggeri B
19 Borciani Mirella - Solvay Solexis Fem
20 Moda Giancarlo 1948 Arquatese Boggeri G
21 Rosso Giorgio 1967 Arquatese Boggeri C
22 Cavanna Giovanni 1959 Atletica Novese D
23 Bergaglio Ilaria - Arquatese Boggeri Fem
24 Minervini Francesco 1946 Atletica Novese G
25 Pernigotti Roberto 1954 Michelin F
26 Beltrami Mario 1943 Città di Genova H
27 Odicino Gianfranco 1946 SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria G
28 Bertin Daniele 1971 SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria B
29 Trefiletti Ugo 1976 SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria A
30 Grimaldi Antonio 1956 Solvay Solexis D
31 Cammarota Felice 1972 Michelin B
32 Pacella Mauro 1951 AVIS Casale D
33 Mazzarello Carlo 1945 Arquatese Boggeri H
34 Caputo Giuseppe 1959 Cartotecnica Piemontese D
35 Borghello Gerolamo 1955 Atletica Novese F
36 Dispensa Gianni 1964 Atletica Novese D
37 Reale Fabrizio 1956 Atletica Novese E
38 Siddi Nicolò 1954 Atletica Novese F
39 Guerra Giovanni 1953 SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria D
40 Cavalleri Michele 1958 Città di Genova E
41 Vercelli Claudio 1954 Vittorio Alfieri Asti F
42 Doro Luisa - AVIS Casale Fem
43 Vercelli Giancarlo 1964 AVIS Casale D
44 Fossati Francesco 1945 Atletica Novese H
45 Colaianni Ignazio 1969 Michelin C
46 Grassano Piero 1958 Solvay Solexis E
47 Agostini Angelo 1946 Cartotecnica Piemontese G
48 Contardi Francesca - Atletica Novese Fem
49 Piccolo Lillo 1946 Michelin G
50 Tiengo Lauro 1950 Atletica Novese G
51 Contardi Paola - Atletica Novese Fem
52 Zuccalà Adriana - SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria Fem
53 Tusei Raffaele 1951 SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria F
54 Rizzo Pietro 1965 Atletica Novese D
55 Cecchelani Marco 1965 Podistica Valpolcevera D