8° CURSA DEL CASTLAN

Data Luogo Categoria
2 maggio 2010 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Altre distanze
__Classifica
8° Cursa del Castlan (2 Maggio 2010)
Class. Atleta Società Anno
1 BRACCO Alfonso G.P. RIVAROLO 77 TO 78
2 FARANDA Achille BRANCALEONE AT 70
3 TILOCCA Filippo ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 70
4 TESTA Fausto BRANCALEONE AT 62
5 PANZA Michele BRANCALEONE AT 68
6 BUSCA Lino CUS TORINO 70
7 ROSARI Stefano MARATONETI TIGULLIO 70
8 MUSSO Marco POD. COSTIGLIOLE AT 73
9 SBALZER Roberto ATL. CAIRO SV 60
10 FASANO Fabrizio ATL. NOVESE 67
11 SIRIO Giovanni SAI AL 62
12 RIVERA Clara ATL. CAIRO SV 69
13 BRACCO Walter ATA IL GERMOGLIO 69
14 AVELLINO Ivano ATL. CAIRO SV 61
15 GALLO Pier Marco ATA IL GERMOGLIO 49
16 PANARO Mauro APS SV 56
17 POLA Roberto CARTOTECNICA AL 64
18 DEL PUNTA Gabriele ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 75
19 GRIFFI Luciano ATA IL GERMOGLIO 63
20 VIGNA Aldo BRANCALEONE AT 47
21 BENZI Cesare SAI AL 63
22 ZUCCA Paolo ACQUIRUNNERS 60
23 PEDEMONTE Elvio DELTA SPEDIZIONI GE 48
24 SARTIRANA Leopoldo ATL. VARAZZE SV 44
25 STINA' Francesco ACQUIRUNNERS 55
26 RICCABONE Marco ACQUIRUNNERS 63
27 GALATI Antonio BRANCALEONE AT 53
28 GIUNTI Federico ATA IL GERMOGLIO 68
29 CAIRO Enrico ACQUIRUNNERS 65
30 PICCIONE Tiziana SAI AL 54
31 PANARO Arturo ACQUIRUNNERS 53
32 BIANCO Piero ATL. VARAZZE SV 65
33 BAVAZZANO Cristina VITAL CLUB OVADA 75
34 CHIESA Alessandro ACQUIRUNNERS 57
35 BALSAMO Elisa ATL. CAIRO SV 76
36 CHIAPPERO Luigi ATL. EST TO 55
37 LEPRATTO Angelo ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 71
38 MOI Giovanna DELTA SPEDIZIONI GE 50
39 SERUSI Michele ACQUIRUNNERS 53
40 MONTEVARCHI Luciano BRANCALEONE AT 50
41 GIOFFRE' Giuseppina ATL. CAIRO SV 80
42 BORELLO Angelo CARTOTECNICA AL 56
43 MARCHETTA Silvio ATL. EST TO 51
44 MONDAVIO Maurizio ATA IL GERMOGLIO 52
45 BRACCO Linda ACQUIRUNNERS 71
46 CAPUZZO Gigliola RUNNERS TEAM VOLPIANO TO 60
47 RIVELLINI Andrea CAMBIASO RISSO GE 74
48 COSULICH Augusto MARATONETI GENOVESI 53
49 FIORE Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS 37
50 ARZARELLO Angelo ATL. VARAZZE SV 65
51 OSSORIO Mascia ATL. VENTUROLI BORGARO TO 73
52 CARRA' Caterina SAI AL 65
53 DANESIN Pio ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 48
54 GAVIOLI Silvana ATL. CAIRO SV 56
55 SEVITI Roberto BRANCALEONE AT 54
56 MOSSO Giuseppe POL. MEZZALUNA AT 42
57 BURLANDO Martina CAMBIASO RISSO GE 78
58 CONTI Simona ATL. CAIRO SV 67
59 LAZZARINI Giancarlo SAI AL 56
60 CHIESA Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS 53
61 FARACI Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS 49
62 CENCI Lina ATL. VARAZZE SV 48
63 GUIDA Damiano CARTOTECNICA AL 54
N.C. GUGLIELMO Roberto SAI AL 51

__Informazioni