14° TROFEO PIERO VOGLIOLO

Data Luogo Categoria
9 maggio 2010 Piemonte->Asti
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Trofeo Piero Vogliolo (9 Maggio 2010)
Clas. Atleta Societa' Cat
1 Anselmo Michele S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM
2 Costa Giorgio POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM50
3 Ilarda Maurizio PODISTICA 2000 MARENE MM45
4 Ingargiola Andrea POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA MAZARA MM40
5 Dellaferrera Massimiliano GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
6 Accate Ezio PODISTICA 2000 MARENE MM40
7 Maxim Ioan PODISTICA 2000 MARENE SM
8 Luzzo Claudio PODISTICA 2000 MARENE MM45
9 Marchisio Edoardo ATLETICA SALUZZO TM
10 El Yazoui Rachid CASTELLALFERESE TM
11 Schiavino Donato PODISTICA 2000 MARENE MM40
12 Vicini Luigi GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
13 Musso Paolo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
14 Badellino Gianfranco PODISTICA 2000 MARENE MM50
15 Cantarelli Max GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
16 Gandolfo Marco US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO TM
17 Negrino Michele G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM45
18 Di Blasi Alessandro G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM40
19 Agostini Mauro GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
20 Palmieri Giovanni POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM60
21 Masia Gabriele G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM35
22 Alberti Luigi DLF Asti MM40
23 Gisondi Franco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM35
24 Borin Fabio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40
25 Cipolla Francesco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM60
26 Leuzzi Domenico GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
27 Lo Porto Angelo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
28 Scutti Daniela GS ROATA CHIUSANI MF35
29 Veglio Riccardo G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM40
30 Braccini Mauro S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35
31 Calello Nicola PODISTICA 2000 MARENE MM45
32 Albiero Maurizio PODISTICA 2000 MARENE MM60
33 Cognetto Guido GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
34 Schiavinato Ugo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60
35 Cimino Massimo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
36 Cravanzola Fabio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40
37 Costa Mario POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM45
38 Aluffi Luca S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35
39 Mingozzi Mauro POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM45
40 Bellantone Cesare G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM40
41 Pennella Federico G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM50
42 Ruggiero Giuseppe POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM45
43 Costa Laura S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SF
44 Pernigotti Paolo US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM45
45 Prunotto Alessandro GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
46 Carretto Valeria G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. TF
47 Zaia Marco POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM35
48 Cazzamani Marco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45
49 Masia Francesco G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM60
50 Rissone Enrico S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35
51 Nazzareno Gianfranco G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM50
52 Pungitore Domenico S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40
53 Delucia Pasquale A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM50
54 Oldano Piero DLF Asti MM55
55 Vaccaneo Vittorio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35
56 Alberti Dino US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM50
57 Erpetto Mario US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM40
58 Cren Silvio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
59 De Nardo Paolo CASTELLALFERESE MM45
60 De Los Santos Augusto GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
61 Gerbo Marcello GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
62 Prasso Giorgio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
63 Musso Marco GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
64 Proscia Domenico GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
65 D'Aloi Giulio A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM40
66 Sacco Fabrizio ATLETICA FOSSANO 75 MM40
67 Sasso Gianluca A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45
68 Lano Claudio DLF Asti MM50
69 Negro Riccardo POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM60
70 Ardissone Mauro GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
71 Gioda Claudio US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM50
72 Correnti Gaetano GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60
73 Galati Antonio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
74 Pasquino Aurora G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MF45
75 Correnti Valentino GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
76 Leoncino Laura S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MF35
77 Viarengo Roberta US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MF40
78 Froio Pietro GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
79 Vigna Flavio G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM35
80 Amico Calogero US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM50
81 Bergano Antonio POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM40
82 Botto Giuseppe GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
83 Fasano Marco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45
84 Valpreda Giusy GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF45
85 Calzone Giuseppe US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM55
86 Vercelli Claudio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55
87 Sorrentino Imma GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40
88 Quaglietta Damiano G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM65
89 Montersino Teresio DLF Asti MM65
90 Bosticco Adriano DLF Asti MM45
91 Dezzani Angelo A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM55
92 Colasuonno Giuseppe S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
93 Raviola Renzo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55
94 Minnella Ivan S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35
95 La Cava Antonio G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55
96 Barba Gaetano S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
97 Furcas Antonio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM65
98 Milanese Matteo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI TM
99 Proietti Filippo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45
100 Sulis Elisabetta DRAGONERO MF50
101 Milano Salvatore G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55
102 Zucca Efisio A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM50
103 Gay Marco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM40
104 Ferlisi Giuseppe GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
105 Pio Angelo G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM50
106 Bosticco Irino S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
107 Moro Ferruccio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
108 Turello Naldo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
109 Agro' Angelo G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM50
110 Valsania Valter G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM45
111 Sega Simon G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. TM
112 Martone Aniello G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55
113 Barbarito Giovanni G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM60
114 Melillo Giancarla MARATONETI GENOVESI MF55
115 Asinari Giorgio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55
116 Dessimone Marco GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60
117 Cassinelli Adriano G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55
118 Fracchia Giorgio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM60
119 Prunotto Sergio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
120 Tinnirello Franca A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF40
121 Scozzaro Letizia A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF40
122 Gerbi Mario S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
123 Avellino Giuseppe PODISTICA TORINO MM60
124 Fantauzzi Francesco GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM70
125 Roggero Sebastiano GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
126 Bosticco Adriano PODISTICA TORINO MM65

__Informazioni