CA’ BIANCA – CAFASSE

Data Luogo Categoria
9 maggio 2010 Piemonte->Torino
Montagna->Montagna
__Classifica
Cà Bianca (9 Maggio 2010) - Cat. MASCHILE
Clas. Pett. Atleta Anno Cat. Società
1 64 UCCELLI MAURO 1963 M3 G.S. GENZIANELLA
2 55 VACCHIERI LUCA 1981 M1 G.S. DES AMIS
3 23 BOUZAZOU TAHAR 1964 M3 ATL. VALLI LANZO
4 110 PE' ANDREA 1981 M1 LIBERTAS FORNO S. BENETTI
5 53 GALLO GIANPAOLO 1965 M3 LIBERTAS FORNO S. BENETTI
6 27 FORNELLI SERGIO 1960 M3 U.S.A.C. CAFASSE
7 31 FONTAN PIERPAOLO 1955 M4 ATL. SUSA
8 87 GARNIER MASSIMO 1974 M2 GASM TORRE PELLICE
9 127 AGLI' UGO 1963 M3 ATL. VALPELLICE
10 17 JELMINI GIOACHINO 1986 M1 TIM CUORE SPORTIVO
11 43 VIETA PIETRO 1962 M3 AMICI MOMBARONE
12 51 MONTICONE PIER LUIGI 1966 M2 VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI
13 14 CHARBONNIER PATRICK 1978 M1 POD. VALLE VARAITA
14 26 ANTONIETTI GABRIELE 1976 M1 U.S.A.C. CAFASSE
15 66 NICCO ANGELO 1956 M3 ATL. MONTEROSA
16 18 GONTERO GIORGIO 1964 M3 ATL. VALPELLICE
17 109 NASCIMBENI ALBERTO 1960 M3 ATL. CUMIANA STILCAR
18 103 MARCHETTO MARCO 1964 M3 U.S.A.C. CAFASSE
19 33 ANDREOLOTTI MARIO 1952 M4 ATL. SUSA
20 65 PEZZETTI MASSIMO 1974 M2 AMICI MOMBARONE
21 40 GERMANETTO FRANCESCO 1969 M2 TURIN MARATHON
22 92 RACCIO MAURIZIO 1968 M2 A.S.D. CANAVESE 2005
23 42 CAMPIGOTTO DANIELE 1969 M2 G.S. MONCENISIO
24 15 BOUNOUS ROBERTO 1962 M3 S.D. BAUDENASCA
25 34 VOTANO ANTONIO 1955 M4 ATL. SUSA
26 45 FERRARI FAUSTO 1969 M2 G.S. MURIALDO
27 84 GIACHINO ROBERTO 1987 M1 ATL. MONTEROSA
28 71 ROSSOTTI FABRIZIO 1967 M2 GIO' 22 RIVERA
29 67 MORELLO LUIGI 1960 M3 ATL. MONTEROSA
30 134 AGHEM FLAVIO 1971 M2 U.S.A.C. CAFASSE
31 13 CHARBONNIER UGO 1952 M4 POD. VALLE VARAITA
32 21 BARBERIS ANTONIO 1950 M4 S.D. BAUDENASCA
33 70 BOZZA ALFONSO 1951 M4 LIBERTAS FORNO S. BENETTI
34 5 GUGLIELMETTO LIVIO 1961 M3 C.R.C. ALPIGNANO
35 2 CHIARLE GIORGIO 1969 M2 U.S.A.C. CAFASSE
36 54 VACCHIERI GRAZIANO 1957 M3 G.S. DES AMIS
37 19 LAGGIARD EMANUELE 1964 M3 S.D. BAUDENASCA
38 60 VIOLA ALESSANDRO 1973 M2 A.S.D. POD. TORINO
39 100 BISTERZO GIANCARLO 1956 M4 G.S. MURIALDO
40 29 FERRANTE MASSIMO 1970 M2 POL. MEZZALUNA
41 73 CERICOLA MICHELANTONIO 1944 M5 ATL. CUMIANA STILCAR
42 62 SANTALUCIA GAETANO 1971 M2 G.S. DRUENTO
43 108 COLOMBATTO UGO 1961 M3 U.S.A.C. CAFASSE
44 12 MARINO CARLO 1942 M5 S.D. BAUDENASCA
45 128 GRISOLANO SERGIO 1954 M4 LIBERTAS FORNO S. BENETTI
46 99 MASSONI NATALINO 1947 M4 POLISP. SANTORSO
47 106 PERELLO PAOLO 1966 M2 G.P. RIVAROLO 77
48 30 FRAGNO GIUSEPPE 1960 M3 LIBERTAS FORNO S. BENETTI
49 135 BARRA DARIO 1980 M1 ATL. VALLI LANZO
50 105 RINALDI LIBERO 1969 M2 U.S.A.C. CAFASSE
51 68 PEROGLIO ANTONELLO 1963 M3 ATL. VALLI LANZO
52 75 BRUSAFERRO LUIGI 1971 M2 POLISP. SANTORSO
53 56 CASASSA BRUNO 1960 M3 C.R.C. ALPIGNANO
54 101 RUSINA' GIORGIO 1960 M3 U.S.A.C. CAFASSE
55 98 CALVO REMO 1959 M3 U.S.A.C. CAFASSE
56 129 PEROGLIO GIANLUCA 1965 M3 G.S. MURIALDO
57 96 RUISI GIUSEPPE 1961 M3 G.S. MURIALDO
58 79 BONISOLI ABRAMO E. 1977 M1 A.S.D. POD. TORINO
59 58 CORTINA TOMMASO 1961 M3 LIBERTAS FORNO S. BENETTI
60 86 DUREGON VITTORIO 1951 M4 G.S.P.T. TORINO
61 9 PICCA PICCON GIOVANNI 1957 M3 G.P. RIVAROLO 77
62 47 CHIRIO PAOLO 1970 M2 G.S. MONCENISIO
63 88 FIAMMENGO ENRICO 1972 M2 ATL. VALLI LANZO
64 57 NICOLINTI BARTOLOMEO 1953 M4 G.P. RIVAROLO 77
65 8 FORNERIS MARTINO 1958 M3 U.S.A.C. CAFASSE
66 38 IVOL DANIELE 1959 M3 GIO' 22 RIVERA
67 85 TOIA MASSIMILIANO 1974 M2 ATL. MONTEROSA
68 126 BAZZOLI MARCO 1972 M2 U.S.A.C. CAFASSE
69 89 BISCEGLIA MAURIZIO 1973 M2 ATL. VALLI LANZO
70 59 DORIA FRANCO 1961 M3 AMICI MOMBARONE
71 130 LAI GIUSEPPE 1951 M4 A.S.D. CANAVESE 2005
72 61 GAMBA ALDO 1948 M4 ATL. MONTEROSA
73 4 SANTINI GIOVANNI 1954 M4 AMICI PIANEZZA
74 104 VIRETTO MARIO 1946 M4 ATL. LA SALLE GIAVENO
75 50 GIORDANINO MAURIZIO 1973 M2 CUS TORINO - FONDIARIA SAI
76 111 CATANESE ROCCO 1956 M3 AMICI MOMBARONE
77 16 FONTAN GIULIO 1949 M4 ATL. SUSA
78 10 PALMA FERNANDO 1949 M4 U.S.A.C. CAFASSE
79 20 BLONDA ROCCO 1970 M2 U.S.A.C. CAFASSE
80 90 PELLEREY RENZO 1966 M2 ATL. MONTEROSA
81 107 COSTA FRANCESCO 1953 M4 LIBERTAS FORNO S. BENETTI
82 24 BIANCHINI MAX 1967 M2 U.S.A.C. CAFASSE
83 93 BERTOLI SERGIO 1949 M4 LIBERTAS FORNO S. BENETTI
84 48 VOGHERA MARCO 1951 M4 A.S.D.P. PINEROLO
85 44 PERINO ANDREA 1965 M3 G.P. RIVAROLO 77
86 7 RIGOLETTI VIRGILIO 1960 M3 U.S.A.C. CAFASSE
87 6 DE AGOSTINI GIOVANNI 1973 M2 U.S.A.C. CAFASSE
88 136 ROTONDO GIUSEPPE 1958 M3 U.S.A.C. CAFASSE
89 133 BRERO ANDREA 1953 M4 U.S.A.C. CAFASSE
90 83 PISCITELLO FRANCO 1966 M2 TURIN MARATHON
91 63 SCANU MATTEO 1978 M1 G.S. DRUENTO
92 49 GENTILE FRANCESCO 1978 M1 G.P. RIVAROLO 77
93 52 GUGLIELMINO SERGIO 1942 M5 G.S. DES AMIS
94 78 PAGNOTTI MASSIMO 1946 M4 LIBERTAS FORNO S. BENETTI
95 95 CHIAMBRETTI FIRENZO 1980 M1 U.S.A.C. CAFASSE
96 131 CASSETTA RENATO 1937 M5 A.S.D. CANAVESE 2005
97 80 FRANCESCHETTO LUCIANO 1942 M5 LIBERTAS FORNO S. BENETTI
98 94 FORNELLI CLAUDIO 1968 M2 ATL. BALANGERO
99 102 TARRICONE RENATO 1960 M3 AMICI MOMBARONE
100 81 MURACA FRANCESCO 1955 M4 LIBERTAS FORNO S. BENETTI
101 11 ROSSI MARIO 1945 M5 U.S.A.C. CAFASSE
102 35 MARINO PIERO 1939 M5 C.R.C. ALPIGNANO
103 39 ZATTI ULRICO 1968 M2 TURIN MARATHON
104 37 NICCHI GIUSEPPE 1951 M4 AMICI MOMBARONE
105 82 ROSTAGNO CARLO 1976 M1 LIBERTAS FORNO S. BENETTI
106 77 ROLLE GIACOMO 1938 M5 LIBERTAS FORNO S. BENETTI
107 76 PULLANO DOMENICO 1939 M5 A.S.D. POD. TORINO
108 28 CAMMALLERI GAETANO 1946 M4 ATL. CUMIANA STILCAR
109 46 FORNELLI COLETTI FLAVIO 1970 M2 U.S.A.C. CAFASSE
110 69 TOGLIATTO MARIO 1940 M5 S.C. MICHELIN
111 3 GRENDENE ISIDORO 1949 M4 LIBERTAS FORNO S. BENETTI
112 22 BERTELLE LUCIANO 1955 M4 MAGIC TEAM M. BIANCO
113 36 ANTONIETTI FRANCO 1948 M4 U.S.A.C. CAFASSE
114 41 SCUTTI TONINO 1960 M3 LIBERTAS FORNO S. BENETTI
115 132 BERTODO ALFIO 1952 M4 A.S.D. CANAVESE 2005
116 72 CATANZARITI DOMENICO 1948 M4 LIBERTAS FORNO S. BENETTI
117 74 SAVARINO GIOVANNI 1947 M4 C.R.C. ALPIGNANO
118 91 MOSCARELLI STEFANO 1949 M4 A.S.D. CANAVESE 2005
119 97 PICCIONE GIUSEPPE 1957 M3 G.S. MURIALDO
120 1 BARRERA GIACINTO 1938 M5 U.S.A.C. CAFASSE

Cà Bianca (9 Maggio 2010) - Cat. FEMMINILE - JM
Clas. Pett. Atleta Anno Cat. Società
1 316 CARDONE DEBORA 1975 F1 GIO' 22 RIVERA
2 308 MECCA CIVAT TOMMASO 1991 JM ATL. CANAVESANA
3 319 CABODI MIRELLA 1972 F1 ATL. CUMIANA STILCAR
4 310 VITILLO IRIS 1968 F1 GIO' 22 RIVERA
5 323 BIOLETTI MIRELLA 1966 F1 U.S.A.C. CAFASSE
6 309 RACCA ANNAMARIA 1963 F1 G.S. MURIALDO
7 318 KUZMINSKA KATARZYNA 1976 F1 ATL. BALANGERO
8 311 SIDOTI ROSINA 1957 F1 ATL. BALANGERO
9 304 FACCIOLI GENZIANELLA 1955 F1 MAGIC TEAM M. BIANCO
10 313 CIPRIANO GABRIELLA 1968 F1 ATL. BALANGERO
11 317 FIAMMENGO PAOLA 1970 F1 ATL. VALLI LANZO
12 306 DUOCCIO ROSELLA 1963 F1 MAGIC TEAM M. BIANCO
13 320 RULLINO VITTORIA 1964 F1 A.S.D. CANAVESE 2005
14 312 OZELLA MARILENA 1962 F1 ATL. BALANGERO
15 303 TAVELLI JESSICA 1976 F1 U.S.A.C. CAFASSE
16 322 MORONI ROSANNA 1951 F1 U.S.A.C. CAFASSE
17 307 SORASSO MARIA MARGHERITA 1957 F1 S.D. BAUDENASCA
18 305 PELLEREI MARIELLA 1948 F1 MAGIC TEAM M. BIANCO
19 302 FAURE SARA OLIVIA 1975 F1 ATL. VALPELLICE
20 301 COLOMBA ELISA 1983 F1 S.D. BAUDENASCA
21 314 BALDISSERO LORETTA 1969 F1 ATL. MONTEROSA
22 315 SARACINO ROSA 1955 F1 G.P. RIVAROLO 77
23 321 PEJRANI ANNA G. 1959 F1 G.P. RIVAROLO 77

__Informazioni