MEMORIAL MAURINO

Data Luogo Categoria
9 maggio 2010 Piemonte->Cuneo
Montagna->Montagna
__Classifica
Memorial Maurino (9 Maggio 2010)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 132 Quaglia Giovanni vallevaraita 1992 JM 0.21.46
2 131 Terli Carola valleinfernotto 1992 JF 0.35.21
3 39 Bert Paolo valleinfernotto 1978 A 0.52.03
4 34 Bonetto fabio atl valpellice 1986 A 0.53.21
5 21 Lanternino Danilo vallevaraita 1981 A 0.53.35
6 76 Odino Taziano atl valpellice 1980 A 0.54.15
7 12 Garnier Claudio gasm 1973 B 0.54.45
8 52 Chiapello Enrico caragliese 1972 B 0.55.03
9 33 Bonetto Stefano atl valpellice 1989 A 0.56.53
10 64 Fenoglio Maurizio valleinfernotto 1982 A 0.56.54
11 3 Camperi Roberto pam mondovi 1975 B 0.57.53
12 19 Aimar Alberto buschese 1954 D 0.58.15
13 35 Domenino Massimo valleinfernotto 1971 B 1.00.10
14 57 Bosio Piergiorgio atl valpellice 1968 B 1.01.00
15 26 Bertone Massimo atl valpellice 1980 A 1.01.18
16 29 Carbone Stefano brancaleone asti 1964 C 1.01.38
17 55 Lingua Paolo atl saluzzo 1962 C 1.02.51
18 80 Buffa Daniele atl valpellice 1976 A 1.03.04
19 75 Sobrero Valter sd baudenasca 1978 A 1.03.14
20 24 Odetto luca valleinfernotto 1966 B 1.03.16
21 14 Bonnet Mauro gasm 1967 B 1.03.21
22 62 Galliano Savio pod 200 marene 1972 B 1.04.29
23 2 Zancanaro Christian gasm 1971 B 1.04.35
24 4 Coero Borga Adriano valleinfernotto 1964 C 1.04.47
25 71 Basso Sergio buschese 1975 B 1.05.08
26 7 Malan Giovanna alt valpellice 1966 F 1.05.33
27 37 Rizzo Gianni valleinfernotto 1962 C 1.05.38
28 61 Ribard Quentin vallevaraita 1979 A 1.05.40
29 25 Miegge Roberto gasm 1974 B 1.05.52
30 10 Estienne Alessio buschese 1986 A 1.05.59
31 77 Bonansea Enrico valleinfernotto 1966 B 1.06.10
32 15 Giaveno Fabrizio sd baudenasca 1974 B 1.06.22
33 68 Plavan Marina sd baudenasca 1961 F 1.07.15
34 51 Giusiano Roberto vallevaraita 1970 B 1.07.42
35 59 Barra Mauro vallevaraita 1967 B 1.07.48
36 69 Grassi Marco atl valpellice 1960 C 1.08.03
37 70 Depetris Giacomo valleinfernotto 1972 B 1.08.10
38 16 Mariconda Antonio vallevaraita 1954 D 1.08.40
39 23 Boaglio Lelio Stefano sd baudenasca 1965 C 1.08.52
40 22 Quaglia Bruno vallevaraita 1953 D 1.09.05
41 38 Boaglio Luca valleinfernotto 1985 A 1.09.45
42 11 Falco Emilio buschese 1988 A 1.09.52
43 72 Mariotta Maurizio us sanfront 1970 B 1.10.00
44 56 Degiovanni Davide valleinfernotto 1973 B 1.10.38
45 31 Tanotti Roberto gs pomaretto 80 1981 A 1.11.01
46 53 Chirio Walter asd dragonero 1955 D 1.11.48
47 78 Borgo Mario Federico valleinfernotto 1972 B 1.11.55
48 66 Degiovanni Marco vallevaraita 1963 C 1.12.19
49 8 Richard Antonio valle varaita 1964 C 1.12.33
50 74 Bonansea Gianpaolo valleinfernotto 1959 C 1.13.00
51 60 Vineis Andrea vallevaraita 1983 A 1.13.11
52 20 Long Ettore sd baudenasca 1951 D 1.13.35
53 28 Genovesio Livio valleinfernotto 1954 D 1.13.57
54 6 Agli Mauro atl valpellice 1965 C 1.14.22
55 81 Vicentini Luca valleinfernotto 1972 B 1.15.09
56 54 Marino Mario asd dragonero 1948 D 1.16.15
57 5 Perotti Paolo valleinfernotto 1968 B 1.16.40
58 30 Bertorello Luigi valleinfernotto 1980 A 1.17.01
59 27 Possetto Sergio valleinfernotto 1981 A 1.17.02
60 13 Jallà Massimo gasm 1976 A 1.17.11
61 9 Dalmasso Giorgio boves run 1958 C 1.17.55
62 79 Antoard Fausto gs pomaretto 80 1962 C 1.18.04
63 65 Costabel Ivana sd baudenasca 1956 F 1.18.30
64 63 Ferrero Valdo sd baudenasca 1954 D 1.18.46
65 32 Rivoiro Roberto valleinfernotto 1954 D 1.18.58
66 17 Ferrato Caterina vallevaraita 1982 E 1.19.10
67 18 Fassi Giovanna vallefalletto 1955 F 1.19.31
68 67 Racca Bruno vallevaraita 1961 C 1.22.12
69 1 De Paola Francesco atl cumiana 1943 D 1.22.52
70 36 Ribotta Stefania valleinfernotto 1976 E 1.25.33
71 73 Vincenti Michela us sanfront 1969 F 1.28.55
72 58 Marzotto Liliana caragliese 1957 F 1.38.30

__Informazioni