2° STRAVENARIA

Data Luogo Categoria
9 maggio 2010 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
StraVenaria (9 Maggio 2010)
Clas. Atleta Anno Cat. Società
1 PACE ALESSIO 1986 JPSTM A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
2 PISCOPO FRANCO 1967 MM40 A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
3 ROBERTO MASSIMO 1963 MM45 A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE
4 BIANCO BRUNO 1954 MM55 A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA
5 GIUNTA ALDO 1965 MM45 A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
6 PISANI CARLO 1953 MM55 A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA'
7 DONATO ALFREDO 1963 MM45 A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA
8 RUSSO DANTE 1952 MM55 A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI
9 GOBETTO LUCA MM45 A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA
10 BALLESIO ROMANO 1964 MM45 A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA
11 AZZALIN GINO 1949 MM60 A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE
12 TARUCCO VALERIO 1974 MM35 A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI
13 PERRONE CARMELO 1970 MM40 A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE
14 DI NUCCI JAN CARLO 1957 MM50 A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA
15 PALMISANO MARCO 1957 MM50 A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
16 VALLERIN MARCO 1974 MM35 A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE
17 PEIROLO MIRTO 1965 MM45 A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE
18 SORRENTINO GENNARO 1962 MM45 A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI
19 COSENTINO DANIELE 1965 MM45 A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA
20 DEMO MARIO 1952 MM55 A130609 - GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO
21 GAGLIARDI SAVINO 1974 MM35 A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
22 GIANNI' DINO 1978 JPSTM A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE
23 PIRAS PASQUALE MM40 A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
24 BRACCO GIANCARLO 1961 MM45 A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE
25 CAPUZZO LUCIO 1956 MM50 A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI
26 D'ANNIBALE MICHELE 1985 JPSTM A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
27 CILIBERTI VINCENZO 1972 MM35 A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75
28 MONACO GRAZIANO 1953 MM55 A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA
29 DATTOLI SABINO 1958 MM50 A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE
30 LONGOBARDI GESUALDO 1962 MM45 A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
31 BO GIUSEPPE 1956 MM50 A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI
32 CINUS VINCENZO 1950 MM60 A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
33 GOBETTI CARLO 1962 MM45 A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA
34 VALLERO FABRIZIO 1971 MM35 A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA
35 MASSA CLAUDIO 1964 MM45 A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI
36 RASPANTE LA SCALA PAOLO 1977 JPSTM A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE
37 FAMA' FRANCESCO 1955 MM55 A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75
38 LA TORRE EUPREMIO MM40 A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI
39 ARDO' PAOLO 1956 MM50 A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA
40 AUDISIO VALTER 1963 MM45 A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE
41 POTENZA COSIMO MM35 TO094 - ATLETICA EST TORINO
42 MERINGOLO RICCARDO 1975 MM35 A130324 - A.S.D. ORBASSANO RUNNERS
43 MASTROMATTEO LUIGI 1961 MM45 A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
44 QUAGLIOTTI SANDRO 1966 MM40 A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA
45 MARTIGNANO SALVATORE 1974 MM35 A120512 - UNIONE SPORTIVA VALLI DI LANZO
46 PALUMBO CLAUDIO 1965 MM45 A130609 - GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO
47 FERRARA VINCENZO 1968 MM40 A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA
48 MAFODDA ROSARIO 1959 MM50 A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
49 AIASSA LUCA 1973 MM35 A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA
50 DI TURI VITO 1960 MM50 A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75
51 MANERBA FIORINO 1952 MM55 A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA
52 LIBRIZZI LEILA 1973 MF35 A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75
53 ORIOLI LUCA 1972 MM35 A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE
54 USSEGLIO RENATO 1960 MM50 A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE
55 DI LECCE ANTIMO 1958 MM50 A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
56 MARTINO GIOVANNI 1954 MM55 A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
57 BENEDETTO CRISTINA 1966 MF40 A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI'
58 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO 1965 MM45 A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA
59 ADAMO GIUSEPPE 1956 MM50 A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
60 ZAGAMI ANGELO 1945 MM65 A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75
61 SERRA GIUSEPPE 1963 MM45 A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93
62 MAURO MARIO 1967 MM40 A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE
63 CURTO PIERO 1962 MM45 A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA'
64 PLANO GUIDO 1974 MM35 A130609 - GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO
65 GIAMPORCARO GASPARE 1956 MM50 A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA'
66 MULE' SALVATORE 1957 MM50 A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
67 LO SARDO CLAUDIO 1959 MM50 A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE
68 OTRANTO ANTONIO 1964 MM45 A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75
69 FONDACARO ROSARIO 1970 MM40 A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
70 GIANNONE DANIELE MM40 TO221 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
71 CANTE FRANCO 1957 MM50 A130609 - GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO
72 BERI DOMENICO 1952 MM55 A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI
73 BORRELLI ANDREA 1976 JPSTM A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI
74 RUSSO VINCENZO 1974 MM35 A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75
75 MARTORANA ALFREDO 1968 MM40 A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI
76 MOGLIOTTI PIERGIORGIO 1955 MM55 A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI
77 TARUCCO FRANCO 1953 MM55 A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI
78 VINDROLA MARCO 1966 MM40 A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI'
79 BERTINAT CLAUDIA 1976 JPSTF A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
80 CASASSA MONT GUIDO 1963 MM45 A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI
81 AIMINO GIANBATTISTA 1962 MM45 A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA
82 BORELLA ANGELO 1958 MM50 A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93
83 VERLATO GIULIANO 1946 MM60 A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA
84 COSCIA PIERANGELO 1959 MM50 A130609 - GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO
85 BORGESIO IVA 1971 MF35 A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA
86 MENICHELLI ELVIGIO 1961 MM45 A130324 - A.S.D. ORBASSANO RUNNERS
87 GUALDI ROBERTO 1963 MM45 A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 77
88 BONETTI SONIA 1967 MF40 A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
89 VENTUROLI SANDRO 1954 MM55 A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI
90 MEDAINA LINO 1958 MM50 A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA
91 SIGNORINO PATRIZIA 1971 MF35 A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
92 TOMASI MASSIMO 1970 MM40 A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI
93 VIOLETTI LUCIANO 1940 MM70 A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA
94 CATTAI ANGELO 1958 MM50 A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
95 GALLUCCIO CORRADO 1964 MM45 A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
96 SONCIN NERIO 1944 MM65 A050912 - TURIN MARATHON
97 ARGENIO BRUNO 1956 MM50 A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
98 BERTINO MASSIMILIANO 1972 MM35 A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI
99 BOZZA ALFONSO 1965 MM45 A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE
100 ANDREONE PIERGIORGIO 1953 MM55 A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75
101 RINALDO DAVIDE 1976 JPSTM TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
102 CIRCHIRILLO MARIO 1971 MM35 A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE
103 SCALA RENZO 1943 MM65 A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA
104 BUSSIO STEFANO MM40 A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
105 SECHI LORENZO 1965 MM45 A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
106 MONTINARO LEONARDO 1970 MM40 A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75
107 EULALIO EMANUELA 1977 JPSTF A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA
108 CIRILLO RICCARDO 1968 MM40 CN020 - A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
109 TORAZZA FRANCO 1967 MM40 A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
110 MAIULLARI MARIO 1946 MM60 A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA
111 SCATIGNA LEONARDO 1966 MM40 A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75
112 DEFILIPPI CLAUDIO 1970 MM35 A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA
113 VIGNOGNA ANGIOLINO 1955 MM55 A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
114 CONTRAN SIMONE 1975 MM35 A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
115 GRIECO DONATO 1963 MM45 A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
116 ARRIGO VINCENZO 1963 MM45 A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
117 RASPANTE LA SCALA PIETRO 1951 MM55 A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE
118 MASTROSIMONE ROBERTO 1966 MM40 A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA
119 TARTAGLIONE DOMENICO 1966 MM40 A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93
120 FONDACARO MICHELE 1969 MM40 A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE
121 MALTA SERGIO 1975 MM35 A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI
122 CANTORE FRANCO MM45 A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE
123 MAROTTA ANTONIO 1957 MM50 A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI
124 PAOLUCCI IGOR 1972 MM35 A130324 - A.S.D. ORBASSANO RUNNERS
125 SALARO GABRIELE 1963 MM45 A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
126 MIGLIACCIO SALVATORE 1952 MM55 A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI
127 ORSO CRISTINA 1968 MF40 TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
128 CALCEDONEO ANGELO 1952 MM55 A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA
129 CANDELORO GENNARO 1945 MM65 A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75
130 SIMONETTA GIUSEPPE 1961 MM45 A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
131 ZENGA SILVESTRO 1961 MM45 A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI
132 CALASSI VINCENZO 1959 MM50 A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
133 FARINELLI ANGELINO 1939 MM70 A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI
134 COHEN JACQUELINE 1958 MF50 A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA
135 LONGHI DANIELA 1964 MF45 A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI'
136 PERRY MASSIMO 1975 MM35 A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI
137 CIOTOLA FERDINANDO 1961 MM45 A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
138 BETTINI VITTORIO 1966 MM40 A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE
139 CAPPA SERGIO 1943 MM65 TO207 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93
140 PASQUARELLI ANDREA 1979 JPSTM A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
141 BRUNETTI BATTISTA 1943 MM65 A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI
142 STORELLI MAURO 1954 MM55 A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE
143 GUIOTTO SEVERINO 1946 MM60 A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA
144 FOTI FILIPPO 1955 MM55 A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
145 CAVALIERI RAFFAELE 1967 MM40 A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI
146 BUONAVITA FRANCESCO 1960 MM50 A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE
147 MADLENA SILVANO 1948 MM60 A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA
148 TOSETTO LUIGINO 1950 MM60 TO094 - ATLETICA EST TORINO
149 CAT BERRO ANTONIO 1951 MM55 A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA
150 MANDES MICHELE 1948 MM60 A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI
151 CRITELLI SALVATORE 1969 MM40 A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
152 TREVISANUTTO GIULIANO 1944 MM65 A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
153 SPIRITO ADRIANO 1963 MM45 A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
154 VIVENZA MARCO 1963 MM45 A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 77
155 LAVANGA PAOLO 1979 JPSTM A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE
156 MONTALBANO BIAGIO 1963 MM45 A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
157 MAZZARINO DANTE 1958 MM50 A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA
158 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO 1940 MM70 A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA
159 ARMANNO IGNAZIO 1957 MM50 A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
160 ROSSATO UMBERTO 1976 JPSTM A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
161 COSTANTINO SILVANO 1957 MM50 A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA
162 DANNA ROBERTO 1967 MM40 A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI
163 CASTRONOVO PIERRE 1948 MM60 A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI
164 FRATANGELO GIORGIO 1957 MM50 A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
165 FERRO RICCARDO 1947 MM60 A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI
166 BASSO GIAN PAOLO 1951 MM55 A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA'
167 SCANTAMBURLO M. LUISA 1956 MF50 A130609 - GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO
168 MEGALE ANTONIO 1948 MM60 A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA
169 PETRILLI RAFFAELLA 1966 MF40 A130324 - A.S.D. ORBASSANO RUNNERS
170 MEGALE EVA 1977 JPSTF A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA
171 CENTIS MARIO 1965 MM45 A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
172 PECORARO ROBERTO MM40 A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA
173 PIANO SILVIA 1958 MF50 A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA
174 MARRETTA CATERINA 1963 MF45 A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI
175 FABBRO MARISA 1966 MF40 A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI
176 GRIVET TALOCIA SILVIA 1961 MF45 A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
177 SABATINO LUIGI 1952 MM55 A130324 - A.S.D. ORBASSANO RUNNERS
178 VECCHIELLI VINCENZO 1976 JPSTM A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
179 BOGGIA FABRIZIO 1976 JPSTM A120512 - UNIONE SPORTIVA VALLI DI LANZO
180 GIACONI PIERO 1959 MM50 A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75
181 BRANDO MAURO 1948 MM60 A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE
182 FEROGLIA CHIARA 1976 JPSTF A120512 - UNIONE SPORTIVA VALLI DI LANZO
183 MONTESANO GAETANO 1950 MM60 A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
184 LALLA LUIGI 1963 MM45 A130324 - A.S.D. ORBASSANO RUNNERS
185 RASO DOMENICO 1966 MM40 A130324 - A.S.D. ORBASSANO RUNNERS
186 D'ANGELO ROSARIO 1949 MM60 A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA'
187 PRATURLON ROBERTO 1946 MM60 A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA
188 DRAGO IVANO 1961 MM45 A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93
189 GENOVA CLAUDIA JPSTF ST34059 - A.D.S.MAMMUT
190 MIGLIETTI ANTONIO MM35 A120512 - UNIONE SPORTIVA VALLI DI LANZO
191 PETRILLI ANTONIO MM50 A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
192 DELL'ACCIO FABRIZIO 1964 MM45 A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93
193 AQUECI ANTONIO 1961 MM45 A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA
194 LAVISTA FRANCESCO 1954 MM55 A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93
195 MANISCALCO IGNAZIO 1959 MM50 A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI
196 GIACOMAZZI ORNELLA 1958 MF50 A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA
197 FRANCONE PAOLO 1946 MM60 A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA'
198 PERINO LUCA 1988 JPSTM A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 77
199 BALDASSARRE ERASMO 1974 MM35 A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
200 VERNACCIONI GIUSEPPE 1940 MM70 A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI
201 VAIRO PAOLO 1971 MM35 A130324 - A.S.D. ORBASSANO RUNNERS
202 GIORDANO PIERO 1960 MM50 A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA'
203 SOLLENA VITO 1961 MM45 A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
204 PATRITO DIEGO MM55 A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI
205 BELLO' BRUNO 1948 MM60 A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
206 AGUIARI PIETRO 1951 MM55 A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
207 CECCHETTI AGOSTINO 1939 MM70 A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA
208 MARABOTTO SERGIO 1963 MM45 A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93
209 COLASANTO ANTONELLA 1977 JPSTF A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
210 ANGELI LUIGINA 1941 MF60 A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75
211 CALDARESI NICOLA 1957 MM50 A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
212 VERGATO ERMELINDA 1954 MF55 A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75
213 BIGARI ROBERTA JPSTF A130609 - GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO
214 PIDDIU MARIA BONARIA 1948 MF60 A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI
215 TREVISANUTTO MARIO 1954 MM55 A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
216 BARBERIO ANNAMARIA 1958 MF50 A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA
217 PASQUETTAZ DAVIDE 1982 JPSTM A140466 - ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD
218 DANIELIS CLAUDIA 1944 MF60 A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE
219 MASIERO LORETTO 1945 MM65 A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA
220 PERINO LUIGI 1951 MM55 A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 77
221 ADRAGNA MARGARET 1970 MF40 A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI
222 DANIELE SERGIO 1962 MM45 TO202 - CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS.
223 CALLEGARI VENERINA 1939 MF60 A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI
224 LATORRE PASQUALE 1948 MM60 A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI
225 ORIOLO SILVANA 1957 MF50 A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
226 DESTRO LAURA 1967 MF40 A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93
227 TROMBINI MARCO 1954 MM55 A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA
228 RUZZA PAOLO 1957 MM50 A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA
229 CIMINO FRANCESCO 1965 MM45 A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93
230 GIACALONE FABIANA 1964 MF45 A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
231 TAPPA LUIGINA 1948 MF60 A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75
232 SEMPRINI GIANPIERO 1959 MM50 A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
233 LA PORTA GAETANO 1951 MM55 A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA
234 PERARDI MANICA 1969 MF40 A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA
235 GATTUSO ERICA MARIA 1954 MF55 A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA
236 CAPPAI GIORGIO 1961 MM45 A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA
237 PAVANELLI GIOVANNI 1945 MM65 A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI
238 ZAVATTARO GIUSEPPE 1957 MM50 A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 77
239 COMITO FERNANDO 1946 MM60 A130324 - A.S.D. ORBASSANO RUNNERS
240 PAOLO MAURIZIO 1974 MM35 A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
241 GIOARA ANTONELLA 1962 MF45 A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93
242 DI NOI GIUSEPPE 1964 MM45 A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI
243 RAINERO MASSIMO 1957 MM50 A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93
244 ROMOLI LUCIANO 1940 MM70 A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75
245 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE 1951 MM55 A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA
246 RIZZO CALOGERO 1945 MM65 A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
247 GRANERI BARBARA 1971 MF35 A050386 - ASD C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO
248 CAPUANO ANTONIO 1949 MM60 A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA
249 SCHIAVELLO ERNESTO 1944 MM65 A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75
250 ROSSATO PATRIZIA 1968 MF40 A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
251 VECCHIONE FRANCO 1949 MM60 A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA'
252 MADARO RAFFAELE 1950 MM60 A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE
253 URGO VITO 1963 MM45 A130324 - A.S.D. ORBASSANO RUNNERS
254 PIERGIOVANNI LUIGI 1954 MM55 A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE
255 TORCHIO DANIELE 1948 MM60 A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA
256 TRUDU EGIDIO 1954 MM55 A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE
257 RUBERTO GIOVANNI 1944 MM65 A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA'
258 VORRARO SPERANZA 1952 MF55 A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA
259 MANOSPERTI ANNAMARIA 1966 MF40 A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
260 BONASSIN LIVIO 1965 MM45 TO202 - CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS.
261 BARBERA SILVANO MM55 A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA
262 TRIBERTI TERESIO 1940 MM70 A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA'
263 PISANO SONIA 1985 JPSTF A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA
264 COSTANTINO PASQUALE 1951 MM55 A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI
265 CASTAGNA EDVIGE 1971 MF35 A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93
266 ARCHINA TERESA 1949 MF60 A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI
267 ARIETTI TERESA 1948 MF60 A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI
268 RECHICHI GIUSEPPE 1942 MM65 A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO
269 CARAVELLO PIERA 1955 MF55 A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI
270 AMICO PATRIZIA 1965 MF45 A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
271 BELLANOVA MARIA 1934 MF60 A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI
272 CIRILLO ANTONIO 1951 MM55 A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI
273 BARUTELLO LORELLA 1964 MF45 A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93
274 FIORE MARIA 1948 MF60 TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE
275 CAREGNATO GIOVANNA 1959 MF50 A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE
276 GIORDANO LUIGIA 1947 MF60 A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI
277 RUSSO ROSAMARIA 1968 MF40 A130324 - A.S.D. ORBASSANO RUNNERS
278 GIACOMELLI FRANCA 1954 MF55 A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA'

__Informazioni