IV AVIS RUNNING

Data Luogo Categoria
12 maggio 2010 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
IV AVIS Running (12 Maggio 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 Gambetta Silvio Arquatese Boggeri 1969 C
2 Zulian Alex A.T.A. Acqui 1979 B
3 Bedino Gianfranco G.P. Trinese 1970 C
4 Mora Silvano SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1960 D
5 Braccini Mauro Vittorio Alfieri Asti 1982 A
6 Cambareri Angelo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1961 C
7 Volpato Andrea G.P. Trinese 1969 C
8 Trefiletti Ugo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1973 B
9 Peruccio Floriano Turin Marathon 1963 C
10 De Mori Claudio G.P. Trinese 1959 D
11 Manassero Alessandro AVIS Casale 1975 B
12 Sandiano Sergio AVIS Casale 1969 C
13 Cimo Alessandro Cartotecnica Piemontese 1975 B
14 Romussi Simone Polisportiva Ticineto 1981 A
15 Boris Bruno SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1969 C
16 Taverna Stefano AVIS Casale 1987 A
17 Vanni Massimo G.P. Trinese 1956 D
18 Bergaglio Ilaria Arquatese Boggeri - Fem.
19 Pierro Vincenzo AVIS Casale 1960 D
20 Vercelli Giancarlo AVIS Casale 1964 C
21 Menegaldo Egidio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1946 E
22 Odicino Gianfranco SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1946 E
23 Testera Pardi Luca Atletica Valenza 1969 C
24 Grimaldi Antonio Solvay Solexis 1956 D
25 De Stefani Roberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1966 C
26 Malvicino Luca SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1972 B
27 Guerra Giovanni SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1953 D
28 Sciarabba Norma Solvay Solexis - Fem.
29 Pesce Andrea Cartotecnica Piemontese 1971 B
30 Grigoletto Onorio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1951 E
31 Torti Enzo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1952 D
32 Maggi Francesco Cartotecnica Piemontese 1963 C
33 Mazzeo Vittorio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1968 C
34 Fagan Cinzia Cartotecnica Piemontese - Fem
35 Asti Adriano Solvay Solexis 1956 D
36 Silvestri Stefano Atletica Valenza 1971 B
37 Cavalieri Mario AVIS Casale 1949 F
38 Doro Luisa AVIS Casale - Fem
39 Pacella Mauro AVIS Casale 1951 D
40 Nasso Maria Rosa SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem.
41 Pino Massimo Atletica Valenza 1965 C
42 Stocco Celestino AVIS Casale 1959 D
43 Illengo Simona AVIS Casale - Fem
44 Bilotta Annalisa SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem.
45 Rosso Claudio Atletica Valenza 1969 C
46 Raiti Cristina Atletica Valenza - Fem.
47 Roncati Fulvia Solvay Solexis - Fem.
48 Tromba Marco Solvay Solexis 1970 C
49 Gallia Daniela Cartotecnica Piemontese - Fem.
50 Tiengo Lauro Atletica Novese 1950 E
51 Gallo Giuseppe SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1944 E
52 Schinelli Paolo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1943 E
53 Chiriu Bruno ACLI Scalo Voghera 1954 E
54 Castelli Renato Solvay Solexis 1946 E
55 Gota Francesco AVIS Casale 1933 F