LUNGO LA SESIA DI GATTINARA

Data Luogo Categoria
12 maggio 2010 Piemonte->Vercelli
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Lungo la sesia di Gattinara (12 Maggio 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno
1 Deganello Luca G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1980
2 Osiviero Valentino GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINEN 1962
3 Labouzi Anoua A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1974
4 Baratella Fausto GSA POLLONE 1970
5 Zonca Ermes ATLETICA VALSESIA 1990
6 Zaccagni Ilaria PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1980
7 Giovannini Luca G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1968
8 Serra Roberto ATL.LESSONA 1963
9 Vegis Enrico 1981
10 Rabaglio Daniele 1980
11 Denile Mario G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1964
12 Torrico Graziano A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1974
13 Gusella Silver 1979
14 Berra Tiziano ATL.LESSONA 1959
15 Sala Alessandro CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1986
16 Zappa Alessandro G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1966
17 Gozzi Fabio A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1975
18 Ghirardello Mauro ATL.GAGLIANICO 1974
19 Dall'angelo Enrico A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1965
20 Amore Gabriele A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969
21 Rabaglio Fabrizio 1975
22 Marcon Roberto 1973
23 Bombino Davide ATL.LESSONA 1972
24 Pellegrino Cosimo PODISTICA ARONA 1979
25 Badone Simone LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1978
26 Moretto Massimo CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1968
27 Mantovani Marcello A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1980
28 Aleppo Nicola 1972
29 Bottinelli Gerardo A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1970
30 Bianchetto Enrico ATL.LESSONA 1961
31 Careddu Gabriele 1983
32 Viglieno Marco G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1964
33 Zanovello Graziano A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1962
34 Lovison Alberto G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1960
35 Masetto Giorgio A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1974
36 Linty Enrico LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1964
37 Gnoato Fabrizio G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1967
38 Barricelli Monica GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINEN 1982
39 Trentin Luca A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1984
40 Bertolo Yari 1982
41 Fappani Andrea GSA POLLONE 1970
42 Iovino Francesco A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1970
43 Trivero Sandro LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1967
44 Carlino Bruno A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1971
45 Cesone Marco G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1967
46 Cerruti-Sola Mariella ATLETICA STRONESE BANCA MB 1968
47 Ghettino Alessandro G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1974
48 Coppo Monica A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1973
49 Agosti Alberto A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1972
50 Borri Tiziana LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1971
51 Fontanella Nereo A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1966
52 Franco Giacinto A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1973
53 Bruna Valeria A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1974
54 Viazzo Sebastiano 1984
55 Valsecchi Giorgio 1958
56 Cresto Renzo ATL.LESSONA 1951
57 Mocco valter CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1957
58 Locatelli Luigi 1945
59 Allafranchino Cosimo C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1943
60 Melis Giovanni A.ATL. CANDELO 1960
61 Bedoni Franco 1961
62 Oglietti Barbara CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1971
63 Falla Mauro GSA POLLONE 1939
64 Cacciati Aldo CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1961
65 Usai Antonino A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959
66 Ferraris Fabrizio G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1963
67 Vaccari Gianna ATL.LESSONA 1948
68 Russo Marcello LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1972
69 Rombola' Giuseppe A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959
70 Antoniotti Matteo 1978
71 Musa Rita CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1962
72 Bragie Pietro GSA POLLONE 1960
73 Sala Marco ATLETICA PALZOLA 1976
74 Manini Mauro 1947
75 Zanon Albino ATL.LESSONA 1949
76 Solda' Carlo GSA POLLONE 1948
77 Valsecchi Mauro 1955
78 Bellavita Gaetano 1981
79 Casalini Brunetto 1963
80 Patriarca Ettore A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959
81 Renetti Roberto G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1960
82 Neggia Antonio CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1942
83 Bartucca Gregorio A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1951
84 Bottoni Elvira C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1954
85 Mantovani Matteo 1980
86 Dell'olmo Giuseppina A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1960
87 Franchini Giuseppe G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA 1933
88 Manni PierCarlo 1949
89 Castrigno Maria Vincenza GSA POLLONE 1950
90 Valli Paolo CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1943
91 Badone Luciano LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1953
92 Marian Daniela CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1961
93 Zanovello Natale CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1954
94 Rovere Norberto C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1934

__Informazioni