ARRANCACUCCO

Data Luogo Categoria
16 maggio 2010 Piemonte->Biella
Montagna->Montagna
__Classifica
ArrancaCucco (16 Maggio 2010)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Prestazione
1 1568 FENAROLI Maurizio G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1.21.06
2 1660 MERSI Enzo ATLETICA MONTEROSA M FOGU 1.23.11
3 1612 OROZCO SANCHEZ Juan David ATLETICA MONTEROSA M FOGU 1.26.57
4 1645 VUILLERMOZ Diego G.P. PONT SAINT MARTIN 1.29.58
5 1520 BALZARETTI Silvio GSA POLLONE 1.30.45
6 1519 ATTARDI Fabrizio LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1.33.38
7 1640 VALZ COMINET Carlo GSA POLLONE 1.33.43
8 1613 OSILIERO Valentino GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1.36.12
9 1587 LANZA Paolo GSA POLLONE 1.36.42
10 1642 VIGITELLO Corrado GSA POLLONE 1.37.20
11 1628 SALA Alessandro LANCIA VERRONE 1.37.43
12 1545 CANOVA Ivan C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1.38.36
13 1597 MARANGONE Marco UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1.39.19
14 1636 TOMBINI Daniele ATLETICA ZERBION SAINT VINCENT 1.39.54
15 1522 BARATELLA Fausto GSA POLLONE 1.41.10
16 1526 BELLOSTA Franco U.S.C. MARATHON VERBANIA Â 1.41.44
17 1598 MARCONI Fabiano 1.41.52
18 1562 DELLAROLE Andrea 1.42.06
19 1663 FENAROLI Roberto GSA POLLONE 1.42.46
20 1643 VILLA Norberto 1.42.46
21 1654 UBERTALLI Gianbattista GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1.44.07
22 1555 COLOMBO Luca ATLETICA PALZOLA 1.44.17
23 1578 GHIRARDELLO Mauro A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1.44.26
24 1668 NOMINELLI Ferruccio ATLETICA GALLIATE 1.44.50
25 1601 MORELLO Luigi ATLETICA MONTEROSA M FOGU 1.46.04
26 1546 CANOVA Alberto C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1.46.22
27 1611 ORLAREJ Martino ATLETIC TEAM 2000 1.47.23
28 1661 DE ROBERTIS Giulio 1.47.56
29 1577 FURLATO Giuliano C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1.48.00
30 1532 BERTANO Patrich SPLENDOR COSSATO 1.48.59
31 1539 BRENTARO Demis ASD PODISMO DI SERA 1.49.00
32 1595 MANGIARDI Manuel ATLETICA MONTEROSA G.EM. FOGU 1.49.38
33 1625 RIBALDONE Marco GSA POLLONE 1.50.04
34 1561 DE LUCA Mario A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1.51.05
35 1582 GOBBI Andrea GSA POLLONE 1.51.07
36 1603 MOSCA Stefano GSA POLLONE 1.51.08
37 1607 NISI Andrea A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1.51.09
38 1653 GARBATI Roberto ATLETICA SUSA 1.51.29
39 1617 PEDRAZZO Cesare PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1.51.33
40 1639 VALZ Luca GSA POLLONE 1.51.40
41 1600 MORA Marco U.S.C. MARATHON VERBANIA 1.53.03
42 1572 FIORI Andrea SKYRUNNING VALSESIA 2000 1.55.01
43 1586 JON SCOTTA Leonardo GSA POLLONE 1.55.20
44 1571 FESTA BIANCHET Mario G.S.A. VALSESIA 1.55.59
45 1563 DONÃ Giordano CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1.56.19
46 1619 PEZZAGLIA Roberto AVIS VIGEVANO 1.56.27
47 1579 GILLIO Alessandro AMICI MOMBARONE 1.56.34
48 1602 MOSCA Pietro GSA POLLONE 1.56.49
49 1534 BOMBINO Davide ATL.LESSONA 1.57.00
50 1531 BERNASCONE Edoardo GSAPOLLONE 1.57.02
51 1649 ZORDAN Adriano POLLONE 1.57.09
52 1620 POGGIONI Andrea RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE 1.57.11
53 1630 STRAUDI Paolo GSA POLLONE 1.57.13
54 1529 BERNARDI Giovanni GSA POLLONE 1.57.16
55 1629 SALUSSOLIA Nicola ATL CANDELO 1.57.16
56 1527 BELTRAMI Luca CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1.57.28
57 1606 NEGRI Piero 1.57.30
58 1591 LONGHINI Piero G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1.57.35
59 1615 PASQUAL CUCCO Massimo ATL CANDELO 1.57.49
60 1550 CAUCINO Roberto GSA POLLONE 1.58.10
61 1570 FESTA Claudio GSA POLLONE 1.58.37
62 1525 BARRA GABRIELE S.D.BAUDENASCA 1.58.54
63 1567 FAPPANI Andrea GSA POLLONE 1.59.10
64 1672 FACCIOLO VALERIO 1.59.18
65 1559 DALLE CARBONARE Marco 1.59.26
66 1510 PERINO Giorgiana ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1.59.32
67 1554 COLOMBO Corrado A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1.59.49
68 1584 GRASSO Marco MARATHON BELLINZAGO 1.59.52
69 1588 LANZA Valter SPORT & SPORTIVI 1.59.52
70 1564 DORIA Franco AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1.59.54
71 1535 BORGHI Maurizio ATL. CAMPO GIURIATI 1.59.59
72 1513 VACCARI Gianna ATL.LESSONA 2.00.39
73 1580 GILLIO Rolando AMICI MOMBARONE 2.00.56
74 1623 RAMELLA PAIA Gianfranco GSA POLLONE 2.01.00
75 1655 FREZZATO Matteo GSA POLLONE 2.01.12
76 1650 ZORZI Alfredo AMICI DEL CICLO 2.02.12
77 1626 RIZZI Fabrizio A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 2.02.39
78 1509 MONTIS Simonetta 2.03.25
79 1528 BERNARDI Luciano GSA POLLONE 2.03.33
80 1632 TASCA Sandro CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 2.03.41
81 1624 REPOSSINI Massimo 2.05.16
82 1560 DE COLLE Rodolfo ATLETICA CANDELO 2.05.23
83 1605 NATALE Giuseppe PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 2.05.28
84 1502 BELLORO Barbara GSA POLLONE 2.05.51
85 1547 CAO Francesco ATLETICA TRECATE 2.06.19
86 1671 ROBERTO Valentina 2.06.21
87 1533 BOLLO Federico ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 2.08.00
88 1667 SCHWARZENBERG Carlo GSA POLLONE 2.08.05
89 1505 CASTAGNO Maria Grazia S.D. BAUDENASCA 2.08.38
90 1594 MANCINO Rocco GSA POLLONE 2.09.44
91 1537 BOTALLA GAMBETTA Giampiero PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 2.09.50
92 1540 BRUERA Giancarlo ATL.LESSONA 2.10.15
93 1516 ARCUNI Maurizio GSA POLLONE 2.10.22
94 1669 VIGLIENO Marco 2.10.58
95 1543 BUSSO Giuseppe ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 2.12.19
96 1524 BARDELLE Marco GSA POLLONE 2.12.51
97 1635 TESTORE Sergio A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 2.13.12
98 1553 COGOTTI Umberto A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 2.14.05
99 1646 ZACCHERO Enzo C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 2.14.10
100 1548 CARAVETTA Damiano PODISTICA ARONA 2.14.4
101 1556 CORNIATI Fabio PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 2.15.5
102 1566 FALLA Mauro GSA POLLONE 2.16.0
103 1652 DIDERO Paola ATLETICA SUSA 2.16.0
104 1506 FRIGATO Donatella CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 2.16.0
105 1590 LEONINO Ezio ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 2.16.5
106 1504 CAIONE Barbara A.S.D. CADDESE 2.17.1
107 1507 MAZZA Daniela TURIN MARATHON 2.18.0
108 1574 FORNARA Fulvio TURIN MARATHON 2.19.2
109 1634 TASSONE Michele 2.19.2
110 1558 CRIVELLARI Onorio 2.21.4
111 1569 FERRARIS Franco G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 2.23.1
112 1523 BARBIRATO Roberto ATL CANDELO 2.23.1
113 1651 ZORZI Alberto A.ATL. CANDELO 2.23.1
114 1544 CACCIATI Aldo LANCIA VERRONE 2.24.4
115 1604 NARDUZZI Daniele A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 2.25.3
116 1670 ZAPPALA' DAVIDE UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 2.26.0
117 1665 LAZZAROTTO Maria Grazia 2.26.1
118 1614 PAGANI Gianni AMATORI SPORT 2.26.2
119 1521 BANDERA Osvaldo PODISTICA ARONA 2.28.3
120 1618 PERINO Guido ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 2.29.5
121 1530 BERNARDI Massimo LIBERO 2.30.5
122 1664 RICCI Stefano 2.33.0
123 1656 CASULA Corrado A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 2.33.2
124 1503 BONFANTE Giovanna GSA POLLONE 2.33.3
125 1517 ARIEMMA Giovanni LA VETTA MONGRANDO 2.34.0
126 1514 VERONESI Roberta PODISTICA ARONA 2.34.0
127 1515 ABBATE Raffaele PODISTICA ARONA 2.34.4
128 1627 ROSSETTI Valter SS.PIETRO MICCA 2.37.5
129 1599 MARRAS Sergio A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 2.42.5
130 1666 PRESBITERO Oscar 2.43.3
131 1616 PAVAN Giuliano GSA POLLONE 2.43.3
132 1610 OLGIATI Corrado A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 2.43.5
133 1551 CERRUTI Gianpaolo A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 2.44.2
134 1508 MERLO Cristina PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 2.49.3
135 1581 GINIPRO Pierangelo CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 2.49.4
136 1662 VALLI Paolo 2.49.4
137 1511 ROSSINI Estella ATLETICA GALLIATE 2.52.3
138 1501 BANFO Elena G.S.A. VALSESIA 2.55.3
139 1573 FIORI Pietro AMICI DEL CICLO 2.55.3

__Informazioni