CAMMINATA CASTELLETTESE

Data Luogo Categoria
16 maggio 2010 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Camminata Castellettese (16 Maggio 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat.
1 POGGI GABRIELE CAMBIASO RISSO (GE) A
2 ZULIAN ALEX A.T.A. IL GERMOGLIO (AL) A
3 NOVELLA DANIELE SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) A
4 ALESSIO DAVIDE SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL) A
5 MORA SILVANO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) C
6 CAMBARERI ANGELO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) B
7 TREFILETTI UGO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) A
8 LACERTOSA ROCCO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) B
9 PERUCCO FLORIANO AVIS CASALE B
10 ROSSO CLAUDIO ATLETICA VALENZA (AL) B
11 MANASSERO ALESSANDRO AVIS CASALE A
12 LEMBO ANTONIO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL) B
13 SCIUTTO GIANCARLO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) C
14 PIERRO VINCENZO AVIS CASALE C
15 BORCIANI MIRELLA SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL) F
16 BERGAGLIO ILARIA BOGGERI ARQUATA (AL) F
17 MODA GIANCARLO BOGGERI ARQUATA (AL) D
18 URSO DONATO SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL) B
19 VENTURELLI FABIO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) B
20 POLA ROBERTO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL) B
21 CAVANNA GIOVANNI ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) C
22 MENEGALDO EGIDIO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) D
23 TIZZANI PIERFELICE SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) B
24 BIGOTTI MARCO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL) B
25 DE STEFANI ROBERTO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL) B
26 RABBIA ANTONELLA BRANCALEONE ASTI (AT) F
27 DE LO SANTOS AUGUSTO BRANCALEONE ASTI (AT) B
28 MINERVINI FRANCESCO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) D
29 NARDO FRANCESCO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL) B
30 SALERNO ALDO SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL) B
31 TORTI ALESSANDRO TURIN MARATHON (TO) A
32 POLI DUILIO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL) B
33 FAGNONI ANNALISA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) F
34 VERCELLI GIANCARLO AVIS CASALE B
35 TORCHIO CINZIA CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL) F
36 FAEDDA GABRIELE CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL) A
37 ODICINO GIANFRANCO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) D
38 RICARNI ALFREDO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) C
39 MUCELLI PIERINO SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL) D
40 PERRI IVAN SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL) A
41 PONASSI EZIO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) B
42 PODETTI MASSIMO ATLETICA ALESSANDRIA (AL) A
43 GRIMALDI ANTONIO SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL) C
44 CAPUTO GIUSEPPE CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL) C
45 PICCIONE TIZIANA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) F
46 PACELLA MAURO AVIS CASALE C
47 MUCCI MARCO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL) B
48 DISPENSA GIANNI ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) B
49 ASTI ADRIANO SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL) C
50 BERTIN DANIELE SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) A
51 BARBIERATO TONINO ATLETICA ALESSANDRIA (AL) C
52 GUERRA GIOVANNI SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) C
53 PINO ARMANDO ATLETICA VALENZA (AL) A
54 PAFFRATH DAVID ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) A
55 TORTI ENZO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL) C
56 GATTORNA ENNIO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) C
57 CAMPODIPIETRO RINO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) A
58 REALE FABRIZIO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) C
59 SINIGALIA STEFANO ATLETICA VALENZA (AL) A
60 GUIDOBONO SERGIO SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL) C
61 CAVALIERI MARIO AVIS CASALE D
62 FAGAN CINZIA CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL) F
63 ZECCHIN FORTUNATO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL) D
64 GRASSANO PIERO SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL) C
65 POLA OSCAR CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL) C
66 ZARAMELLA VALENTINA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) F
67 CAVANNA PIETRO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL) B
68 BONAFE' LUIGI SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) C
69 PINO MASSIMO ATLETICA VALENZA (AL) B
70 SONZONI ERNESTO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) C
71 MOSCATIELLO GIUSEPPE SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL) C
72 PERON UMBERTO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL) D
73 GUIDA DAMIANO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL) C
74 GUGLIELMO ROBERTO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) C
75 ILLENGO SIMONA AVIS CASALE F
76 CERVERO MARIELLA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) F
77 BISIO ENRICO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) B
78 LAGUZZI PAOLO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL) B
79 PERRI CINZIA SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL) F
80 ROCCELLA FRANCO VALPOLCEVERA (GE) D
81 GALIA DANIELA CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL) F
82 GOTA FRANCESCO AVIS CASALE D
83 CASTELLI RENATO SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL) D