CRONOSCALATA BUSCA-EREMO

Data Luogo Categoria
16 maggio 2010 Piemonte->Cuneo
Montagna->Montagna
__Classifica
Cronoscalata Busca-Eremo (16 Maggio 2010)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Anno Cat. Società Prestazione
1 87 DEMATTEIS Bernard 1986 M1 CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 16'55`
2 86 GALLIANO Massimo 1974 M2 CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 17'30`
3 85 LANTERMINO Gianfranco 1979 M1 CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 19'30`
4 83 PEYRACCHIA Simone 1986 M1 CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 19'46`
5 70 MAXIM Ioan 1981 M1 CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 19'54`
6 81 SOLAVAGGIONE Elio 1957 M3 CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 19'58`
7 78 GALLIANO Davide 1974 M2 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 20'55`
8 15 AIMAR Alberto 1954 M4 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 21'23`
9 76 QUAGLIA Giovanni 1992 JM CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 21'26`
10 82 GALVAGNO Raul 1989 M1 CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 21'32`
11 80 CLERICO Cristina 1974 F1 CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 21'49`
12 50 GIORDANO Pierangelo 1964 M3 CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 22'00`
13 92 FARINA Dario 1965 M3 CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 22'10`
14 56 BERTAINA Silvano 1966 M2 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 22'13`
15 79 BASSO Sergio 1975 M2 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 22'17`
16 54 ARNEODO Dario 1964 M3 CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 22'20`
17 48 PICCO Matteo 1962 M3 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 22'21`
18 107 DALMASSO Massimo 1968 M2 CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 22'29`
19 73 FALCO Emilio 1988 M1 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 22'48`
20 75 CRAVERI Livio 1991 JM CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 22'49`
21 62 GALLESIO Marco 1970 M2 CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 22'50`
22 72 ESTIENNE Alessio 1986 M1 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 22'55`
23 98 CAVALLO Pierangelo 1962 M3 CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 23'27`
24 45 BRONDINO Enrico 1961 M3 CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 23'36`
25 44 ARNEODO Guerrino 1961 M3 CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 23'40`
26 106 GALLIANO Silvio 1955 M4 TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 23'47`
27 104 CALVO Gianfranco 1967 M2 CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO 23'53`
28 4 GIORDANENGO Dario 1947 M4 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 24'02`
29 49 BORGONI Vittorio 1963 M3 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 24'04`
30 90 CHERASCO Stefania 1980 F1 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 24'22`
31 60 BARRA Mauro 1967 M2 CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 24'25`
32 94 ZANCANARO Patrizio 1969 M2 TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 24'32`
33 34 ALLEMANO Marco 1958 M3 CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 24'57`
34 46 FERRERO Ivo 1962 M3 CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 24'59`
35 105 MENARDI Gianfranco 1960 M3 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 25'05`
36 39 ANGHILANTE Silvano 1958 M3 CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 25'10`
37 88 CHERUBINI Roberto 1957 M3 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 25'16`
38 64 MAROCCO Antonello 1971 M2 CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI 25'19`
39 95 SICCARDI Mariangela 1959 F2 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 25'25`
40 71 DONADIO Luca 1985 M1 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 25'33`
41 58 ARNAUDO Danilo 1966 M2 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 25'41`
42 97 VOGHERA Marco 1951 M4 TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 25'44`
43 51 RICHARD Antonio 1964 M3 CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 25'45`
44 40 CULASSO Mauro 1960 M3 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 25'51`
45 89 GIORDANENGO Gemma 1965 M3 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 25'52`
46 57 BRAMARDO Pier Paolo 1966 M2 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 25'59`
47 42 VERRA Claudio 1961 M3 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 26'11`
48 91 PANI Andrea 1967 M2 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 26'26`
49 53 MOGNA Valerio 1965 M3 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 26'35`
50 93 PELISSERO Giorgio 1962 M3 CN035 FITWALKING CLUB POL ITALIA ASD 26'41`
51 28 TETERYATNYK Olena 1971 F2 CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 26'45`
52 5 GIRAUDO Giovanni 1949 M4 CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO 26'50`
53 99 RUBINO Gaetano 1950 M4 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 27'03`
54 68 DUTTO Emanuele 1977 M1 CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 27'18`
55 31 FERRATO Caterina 1982 F1 CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 27'22`
56 12 ISOARDI Giuseppe 1953 M4 CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 27'23`
57 103 CHIAPELLO Sergio 1953 M4 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 27'35`
58 67 MONGE Milo 1978 M1 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 27'38`
59 59 PICCO Danilo 1967 M2 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 27'46`
60 63 CALDERA Cristiano 1970 M2 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 28'03`
61 43 RACCA Bruno 1961 M3 CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 28'32`
62 19 FASSI Giovanna 1955 F2 CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 28'33`
63 32 SEMERARO Tiziana 1961 F2 CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 28'35`
64 13 AIMAR Valter 1954 M4 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 28'41`
65 33 SOLAVAGGIONE Manuel 1989 M1 CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 28'56`
66 16 GIOVANNINI Gabriele 1955 M4 CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 29'05`
67 61 BARBERO Davide 1969 M2 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 29'05`
68 36 DALMASSO Giorgio 1958 M3 CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 29'14`
69 101 DEMARIA Giulia 1991 JF CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 29'21`
70 6 BONETTO Aldo 1949 M4 CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 29'29`
71 35 SAVOCA Salvatore 1958 M3 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 29'33`
72 11 ALBERTI Renato 1952 M4 CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 29'45`
73 52 OLOCCO Gianpaolo 1964 M3 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 29'52`
74 24 BODRERO Mariella 1967 F2 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 30'06`
75 8 ROVERA Walter 1950 M4 CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 30'09`
76 9 MARTINI Guido 1962 M3 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 30'13`
77 7 MARENGO Osvaldo 1949 M4 CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 30'18`
78 25 GRIBAUDO Giuliana 1969 F2 CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 30'18`
79 38 GIRODENGO Livio 1958 M3 CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 30'20`
80 41 GOZZARINO Enrico 1961 M3 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 30'21`
81 100 VIALE Giovanni Battist 1937 M4 CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO 30'34`
82 96 MARCHISIO Romano 1941 M4 CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO 30'56`
83 2 DE PAOLA Francesco 1943 M4 TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 31'01`
84 10 PEYRACCHIA Bruno Chiaff 1951 M4 CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 31'16`
85 27 BERARDI Federica 1981 SF CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 31'39`
86 47 DEMARIA Silvio 1962 M3 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 31'55`
87 21 ROVERA Dolores 1963 F2 CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 32'34`
88 55 BAILO Andrea 1967 M2 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 32'36`
89 102 SAIMANDI Angelo 1967 M2 CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 32'44`
90 3 BOZZOLO Andrea 1944 M4 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 33'42`
91 18 TALLONE Anna Maria 1952 F2 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 34'04`
92 23 CHIARI Claudia 1966 F2 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 34'15`
93 1 CASTELLINO Renato 1939 M4 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 34'56`
94 69 MONGE Manlio 1976 M1 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 35'34`
95 30 BERGESE Simona 1981 F1 CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 35'45`
96 26 CAVALLO Adele 1969 F2 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 36'28`
97 29 LINGUA Maria Rita 1959 F2 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 36'56`

__Informazioni