24° GIRO DEL MONTEROSSO

Data Luogo Categoria
16 maggio 2010 Piemonte->Verbania
Montagna->Montagna
__Classifica
24° Giro del Monterosso (16 Maggio 2010) - Cat. MASCHILE
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Prestazione
1 217 PIANA ROLANDO GENZIANELLA AS M1 0.52.47
2 160 BERNARDINI MAURO COVER MAPEI M2 0.53.21
3 219 UCCELLI MAURO GENZIANELLA AS M3 0.57.51
4 198 BLARDONE GABRIELE CADDESE AS M2 0.58.05
5 186 MARTINELLA MARCO CADDESE AS M1 0.59.12
6 220 QUITTINO MASSIMO GENZIANELLA AS M3 0.59.44
7 213 VOLPONE IVAN BOGNANCO GS M2 1.00.01
8 199 TRISCONI STEFANO CADDESE AS M2 1.00.12
9 268 BRIZIO MAURO CADDESE AS M2 1.00.21
10 193 TOFFOLET STEFANO GSA INTRA M2 1.00.49
11 188 DRUSACCHI LUCA BOGNANCO GS M1 1.01.05
12 225 ZAMBONINI ENRICO GENZIANELLA AS M2 1.01.15
13 221 SPADEA ALESSANDRO GENZIANELLA AS M2 1.01.39
13 191 CIOCCA MICHELE BOGNANCO GS M1 1.01.39
15 223 POZZOLI WALTER GENZIANELLA AS M1 1.02.04
16 214 FRATTINI IVANO SPORT E SPORTIVI M2 1.02.22
17 200 RIBON OMAR CADDESE AS M1 1.02.40
18 201 MINETTI VILMO CADDESE AS M3 1.02.50
19 195 BAROZZI LIVIO USC MARATHON VERBANIA M3 1.02.57
20 222 CAPPELLETTI FABIO GENZIANELLA AS M2 1.04.02
21 262 MAZZARI MAURO ATLETICA 3V M3 1.04.05
22 224 BORGHINI FABIO GENZIANELLA AS M2 1.04.40
23 182 MAESTRONI DIEGO USC MARATHON VERBANIA M2 1.05.03
24 247 SOLA TIZIANO CADDESE AS M3 1.05.53
25 181 MORGANTI PAOLO USC MARATHON VERBANIA M3 1.06.08
26 237 ROSSI OTALDO VALSESIA GSA 1.06.09
27 254 MAZZOLINI IGOR CADDESE AS M2 1.06.11
28 234 FALCIONI ORLANDO CASTIGLIONE OSSOLA AS M2 1.06.15
29 212 BALESTRONE STEFANO BOGNANCO GS M2 1.06.20
30 197 GRAMEGNA ALBERTO CADDESE AS M1 1.06.29
31 238 PORTIGLIOTTI MARINO VALSESIA GSA M4 1.06.37
32 171 GIANNONI SIMONE CASTIGLIONE OSSOLA AS M2 1.06.43
33 204 FANTOLI ANDREA CADDESE AS M2 1.06.54
34 163 PANZERA LORENZO CORRADO GEM M2 1.07.08
35 265 VERGANI MARCO USC MARATHON VERBANIA M1 1.07.12
36 203 BONETTI ANTONIO CADDESE AS M1 1.07.20
37 249 PIAZZA CLAUDIO BOGNANCO GS M4 1.08.18
38 189 CLEMENTE GABRIELE GRAVELLONA GS M1 1.08.41
39 250 DEL BOCA MATTEO USC MARATHON VERBANIA M1 1.09.09
40 259 BIANCHETTI SILVANO AVIS ATLETICA OSSOLANA M3 1.09.16
41 164 PIRALLA PIERLUIGI GENZIANELLA AS M3 1.09.37
42 261 TEDESCO MARCELLO PODISTICA CANNOBIO M2 1.09.43
43 167 MORANDI FRANCESCO USC MARATHON VERBANIA M1 1.10.02
44 253 TOFFOLET LORENZO GS ALPINI INTRA M2 1.10.06
45 263 PEGORIN RENATO GP MIRALAGO M3 1.10.14
46 240 DASSIE' CLAUDIO SPORT E SPORTIVI M3 1.10.18
47 243 PERONI MASSIMO USC MARATHON VERBANIA M3 1.10.27
48 179 FRANCISCO LUCA BOGNANCO GS M1 1.10.59
49 252 MORETTINI MILES GSA INTRA M1 1.11.20
50 173 TERUGGI FURIO USC MARATHON VERBANIA M3 1.11.25
51 194 BONELLI FABRIZIO USC MARATHON VERBANIA M3 1.11.28
52 245 MARINO GIUSEPPE N M2 1.11.46
53 202 BANCHINI DONATO CADDESE AS M3 1.11.51
54 177 PASSERA ENRICO USC MARATHON VERBANIA M3 1.12.15
55 161 CARLINI CARLO USC MARATHON VERBANIA M1 1.12.39
56 226 GARAVINI MASSIMO GENZIANELLA AS M3 1.13.17
57 215 TABACCHINI FAUSTO CASTELLANIA GS M3 1.13.22
58 180 TRINCHERINI ALESSANDRO USC MARATHON VERBANIA M1 1.14.14
59 151 NEGRI STEFANO SPORT E SPORTIVI M2 1.14.23
60 228 LISSANDRELLI PAOLO GENZIANELLA AS M4 1.14.30
61 206 FORTINA MAURO CADDESE AS M3 1.14.34
62 257 MINOLETTI ANGELO PODISTICA CANNOBIO M3 1.14.36
63 172 TRATTENERO STEFANO USC MARATHON VERBANIA M2 1.14.54
64 210 SARCINELLI LUIGI CADDESE AS M4 1.15.11
65 170 GIAVINA SABINO CASTIGLIONE OSSOLA AS M3 1.15.20
66 176 ARISTARCO VITTORIO USC MARATHON VERBANIA M1 1.15.50
67 233 LILLA GIOVANNI GENZIANELLA AS M4 1.16.06
68 235 FADINO GIORGIO GRAVELLONA GS M2 1.16.09
69 242 FRANZINI ALBERTO AVIS ATLETICA OSSOLANA M4 1.16.11
70 169 CAMBONI SERGIO CASTIGLIONE OSSOLA AS M4 1.16.15
71 155 GAGLIARDI GIANFILIPPO USC MARATHON VERBANIA M4 1.16.18
72 207 MAMBELLA SERGIO CADDESE AS M4 1.16.32
73 208 MANDICA PIETRO CADDESE AS M3 1.17.35
74 178 MARTINELLA DANIELE USC MARATHON VERBANIA M2 1.17.53
75 264 SFRATATO RAFFAELE AVIS ATLETICA OSSOLANA M4 1.19.18
76 159 CLERICI RAFFAELE PODISTICA CANNOBIO M2 1.19.28
77 175 MARINO GIOVANNI PODISTICA ARONA M4 1.19.34
78 236 DE FRANCESCO SIMONE PODISTICA CANNOBIO M1 1.19.38
79 271 DANIMARCO VINCENZO CADDESE AS M3 1.19.43
80 229 GUZZON MATTEO GENZIANELLA AS M1 1.19.48
81 183 BRAGALINI LUIGI USC MARATHON VERBANIA M3 1.19.50
82 248 GARAVAGGI TIZIANO SPORT E SPORTIVI M3 1.20.28
83 266 SGARIA GIOVANNI GRAVELLONA GS M3 1.20.45
84 190 TOGNELLA PAOLO VA 168 M1 1.20.53
85 153 RUBINI MARCO USC MARATHON VERBANIA M1 1.21.08
86 239 POL ALBERTO GRAVELLONA GS M2 1.21.14
87 251 GAGLIARDI GIAN MARIO MARATOLANDIA M2 1.21.22
88 255 CAMBIAGGIO PAOLO GRAVELLONA GS M4 1.21.33
89 211 VENTURINI CLETO CADDESE AS M5 1.21.37
90 192 GROSSI RINALDO BOGNANCO GS M4 1.21.59
91 184 NALDI GIANCARLO USC MARATHON VERBANIA M2 1.22.02
92 185 OPRANDI FRANCO USC MARATHON VERBANIA M4 1.24.20
93 256 MATZEU ANTONELLO MARATON CAMBIASCA M2 1.25.20
94 231 PAVESI DANIELE GENZIANELLA AS M3 1.25.48
95 260 BERTARELLI MICHELE N M2 1.26.09
96 270 CANTAMESSA DAVIDE CADDESE AS M1 1.26.23
97 244 GAMBARRI GIACOMO CADDESE AS M5 1.27.13
98 216 POLDI FRANCO USC MARATHON VERBANIA M5 1.28.04
99 230 COMANA PIERLUIGI GENZIANELLA AS M3 1.28.56
100 168 PIALORSI MARCO PODISTICA CANNOBIO M2 1.30.55
101 232 OLMI MAURO GENZIANELLA AS M3 1.32.47
102 162 MOTTA GIOVANNI SPORT E SPORTIVI M3 1.33.47
103 165 ALEO ANTONINO USC MARATHON VERBANIA M3 1.37.26
104 241 GAMPIOOL SVAREL SPORT E SPORTIVI M3 1.38.10
105 258 MOLARI ALDO AVIS ATLETICA OSSOLANA M5 1.40.32

24° Giro del Monterosso (16 Maggio 2010) - Cat. FEMMINILE
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Prestazione
1 18 MAESTRONI DANIELA GENZIANELLA AS F1 0.51.12
2 1 MONOTONATI ADELE USC MARATHON VERBANIA F1 0.53.09
3 12 DI SIMONE ALICE CADDESE AS F2 0.55.39
4 3 SIBILLIA OLIVIA GRAVELLONA GS F2 0.56.09
5 8 PIANA MICHELA CADDESE AS F1 0.58.24
6 11 STELITANO DOMENICA CADDESE AS F1 0.58.42
7 7 MATLI ARIANNA CADDESE AS F1 1.15.55

__Informazioni