STRACOSSATO

Data Luogo Categoria
20 maggio 2010 Piemonte->Biella
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
StraCossato (20 Maggio 2010)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 120 Cestarioli Davide Circuito Running 1976 M1
2 121 Deganello Luca Splendor 1980 jpstm
3 127 Zucco Adriano Circuito Running 1971 M2
4 68 Pisani Alessandro GSA Pollone 1976 jpstm
5 188 Osiliero Valentino Gac Pettinengo 1962 m45
6 89 Torello Viera Carlo Zegna 1978 jpstm
7 64 Porrino Alberto Circuito Running 1971 M2
8 181 Labouzi Anouar PODISMO DI SERA 1974 m35
9 150 Serra Roberto Atl. Lessona 1963 m45
10 23 Zaccagni Ilaria Pietro Micca 1980 jpstf
11 61 Moscatello Giorgio Atl. Lessona 1960 m50
12 196 Grisoglio Erik As Gaglianico 74 1980 jpstm
13 32 Didoné Maurizio Atl. Lessona 1963 m45
14 1 Crisci Policarpo As Gaglianico 74 1975 m35
15 90 Poli Mirco As Gaglianico 74 1968 m40
16 111 Cesaretto Marco Cedas Lancia 1967 m40
17 200 Marutti Alberto Gac Pettinengo 1967 m40
18 203 Bertinetti Andrea Gac Pettinengo 1969 m40
19 123 Falabella Nicola Zegna 1965 M3
20 Boggian Oscar Zegna 1969 m40
21 47 Carnazzi Paolo As Gaglianico 74 1966 m40
22 94 Giovannini Luca Splendor 1968 m40
23 205 Ruzzon Luciano GSA Pollone 1950 m60
24 95 Denile Mario Splendor 1964 m45
25 46 Scalcon Nadir Zegna 1968 m40
26 29 Menonna Alessio Splendor 1979 M1
27 151 Chiambrera Cesare GS Brancaleon 1961 M3
28 91 Anedda Serafino Splendor 1957 m50
29 112 baratella Fausto GSA Pollone 1970 m40
30 222 Torrico Graziano Amatori sport 1974 M2
31 197 Givone Claudio As Gaglianico 74 1956 m50
32 20 Zonca Ermes Atl. Valsesia 1990 M1
33 179 DIMARCO COLOGERO PODISMO DI SERA 1979 jpstm
34 217 Cerchian Andrea Amatori sport 1973 M2
35 227 CERRUTTI FEDERICA ATL. PALZOLA 1990 M1
36 65 Berra Wilmer Zegna 1966 m40
37 43 Zappa Alessandro Splendor 1966 m40
38 Toffanin Davide Splendor 1972 m35
39 174 Benavente Gabriele Cedas Lancia 1974 m35
40 38 Lovison Stefano Atl. Lessona 1977 jpstm
41 223 Gozzi Fabio Amatori sport 1975 M2
42 273 TARANTOLA SALVATORE GSA Pollone 1968 M2
43 107 Bertano PatrIK Splendor 1980 M1
44 53 Tombini Daniele Atl. Zerbion 1970 M2
45 41 Canatone Claudio Cedas Lancia 1956 m50
46 22 Gariglio Marta Splendor 1982 jpstf
47 183 LADETTO EMANUELE PODISMO DI SERA 1984 jpstm
48 78 Berra Tiziano Atl. Lessona 1959 m50
49 Forlin Stefano Splendor 1971 m35
50 219 Mantovani Marcello Amatori sport 1980 M1
51 92 Monteverde Igor As Gaglianico 74 1972 m35
52 33 Dall'angelo Enrico As Gaglianico 74 1965 m45
53 215 Manfron Flacio Amatori sport 1970 M2
54 206 Di Palma Emiliano Splendor 1980 M1
55 115 Linty Stefano La vetta mongr. 1968 m40
56 204 Pistono Paolo La vetta mongr. 1979 jpstm
57 125 Falabella Francesco Zegna 1987 M1
58 238 LONGHINI PIERO Splendor 1962 M3
59 149 Cena Diego GS Brancaleon 1971 M2
60 88 Colombo Federico Splendor 1965 M3
61 160 Bollo Federico Atl. Vercelli 78 1977 M1
62 116 Corniani Franco La vetta mongr. 1961 m45
63 56 Moretto Massimo Cedas Lancia 1968 m40
64 251 Pasqual Cucco Mario Atl. Candelo 1978 jpstm
65 11 Gilardino Paolo Gac Pettinengo 1960 M3
66 175 AMORE GABRIELE PODISMO DI SERA 1969 m40
67 216 De Luca Massimo Amatori sport 1970 M2
68 26 Costa Gian Franco Splendor 1953 m55
69 152 Comoglio Giugliano Zegna 1962 m45
70 158 Marinari Stefano Atl. Vercelli 78 1970 M2
71 76 Pozzo Vanni Cedas Lancia 1968 m40
72 209 Angeleri Paolo Cedas Lancia 1961 m45
73 86 Bombino Davide Atl. Lessona 1972 m35
74 39 Donà Giordano Cedas Lancia 1955 m55
75 218 Basso Massimo Pietro Micca 1967 M2
76 138 Regis Arianna UGB 1981 M1
77 103 Badone Simone La vetta mongr. 1978 jpstm
78 187 GROMETTO FRANCO As Gaglianico 74 1965 m45
79 97 De Colle Rodolfo Atl. Candelo 1965 m45
80 Polito franco As Gaglianico 74 1974 m35
81 224 Hary Corrado Gac Pettinengo 1964 M3
82 201 Vanetti Roberto Gac Pettinengo 1965 M3
83 129 Carmellino Alfredo As Gaglianico 74 1967 m40
84 48 Leonardi Pasquale Gac Pettinengo 1976 jpstm
85 134 Borgini Mario Pietro Micca 1965 M3
86 10 Rossi Carlo La vetta mongr. 1962 m45
87 236 mancino rocco GSA Pollone 1964 M3
88 228 VIGLIENO MARIO Splendor 1964 M3
89 87 Trivero Sandro La vetta mongr. 1967 m40
90 51 Schiavon Danilo Splendor 1967 M2
91 245 BONESIO DAVIDE As Gaglianico 74 1953 m55
92 177 CARLINO BRUNO PODISMO DI SERA 1971 M2
93 180 IOVINO FRANCESCO PODISMO DI SERA 1970 m40
94 182 CAUCINO ROBERTO GSA Pollone 1969 M2
95 249 CARLETI DANIELE Splendor 1981 M1
96 279 Paraluppi Davide UGB 1967 m40
97 221 Fabbris Andrea Podistica Donnaz 1980 M1
98 121 Moro Paolo As Gaglianico 74 1964 m45
99 74 Ghittino Alessandro Splendor 1974 M2
100 267 Bernardi Andrea Atl. Mercurio 1973 M2
101 225 Roncarolo Matteo Podistica Arona 1976 M1
102 255 Gnoato Fabrizio Splendor 1967 M2
103 189 BELLI SERGIO Atl. Valsesia 1981 jpstm
104 52 Dallacqua Davide Splendor 1969 M2
105 268 FAPPANI ANDREA GSA Pollone 1970 m40
106 54 Perini Raffaele CSC Amici del ciclo 1980 M1
107 161 Lovison alberto Splendor 1960 M3
108 133 Danasino Roberto As Gaglianico 74 1952 m55
109 67 Pegoraro Corrado Splendor 1962 M3
110 184 LONGO FRANCO PODISMO DI SERA 1962 M3
111 18 Zonca Silvano Atl. Valsesia 1954 M4
112 31 Menonna Marco Splendor 1985 M1
113 12 Cesone Marco Splendor 1967 M2
114 235 Piva Guido As Gaglianico 74 1961 m45
115 234 Gardini Luca As Gaglianico 74 1962 m45
116 104 Linty Enrico La vetta mongr. 1964 m45
117 226 Bozzino Enrico As Gaglianico 74 1962 m45
118 85 Testone Sergio As Gaglianico 74 1974 m35
119 140 Agelino catella alfredo Amatori sport 1944 m65
120 Ambrosini Davide As Gaglianico 74 1984 jpstm
121 81 Piantino Giovanni Atl. Santhià 1942 M5
122 37 Zambito Vincenzo Splendor 1970 M2
123 163 Cantarella Fabio Atl. Lessona 1974 M2
124 166 Faedo Diego Atl. Lessona 1982 M1
125 84 Borri Tiziana La vetta mongr. 1971 f35
126 147 MELICAR Francesco Splendor 1980 M1
127 139 Campis Salvatore Amatori sport 1973 M2
128 277 D'alessandro Franco Splendor 1975 M2
129 44 Freguglia Franco Cedas Lancia 1948 m60
130 118 Beccuti Sergio La vetta mongr. 1956 M3
131 128 Orsetto Alfio La vetta mongr. 1961 m45
132 220 Franco Giacinto Amatori sport 1973 M2
133 240 RAMELLA FAUSTO Atl. Candelo 1967 m40
134 241 RUFFILLI TIZIANO Atl. Candelo 1971 M2
135 155 Giacomone Adelmo CSC Amici del ciclo 1969 M2
136 278 Lanzotti Gian Carlo UGB 1977 M1
137 212 Colombo Paolo Trivero 2001 1978 M1
138 42 Trotto Corrado Atl. Candelo 1965 M3
139 213 Novelli Giovanni Zegna 1959 M3
140 63 Ghedini Samantha Zegna 1969 f40
141 165 Bonello Massimo Trivero 2001 1963 M3
142 248 MASTROMARUOR MAURIZIO Splendor 1976 M1
143 79 Tessarolo Luca As Gaglianico 74 1972 m35
144 45 Cresto Renzo Atl. Lessona 1951 m55
145 258 Ramella Bagneri Mirko UGB 1967 M2
146 gianusso Gianluca La vetta mongr. 1970 M2
147 168 Frezzato Matteo Cedas Lancia 1983 M1
148 98 Melis Giovanni Atl. Candelo 1960 m50
149 48 Raffagnato Gianluca Splendor 1978 M1
150 110 Ferraris Fabrizio Splendor 1963 M3
151 169 Ugazio Alessandro Atl. Lessona 1965 M3
152 153 Tessari Dario Atl. Candelo 1974 M2
153 73 frigato donatella CSC Amici del ciclo 1957 f50
154 142 PARALUPPI ELISABETTA Atl. Vercelli 78 1963 M3
155 57 Agliotti Fausto Atl. Valsesia 1949 m60
156 266 ZORZI ALBERTO Atl. Candelo 1963 m45
157 119 Mocco Walter Cedas Lancia 1957 m50
158 5 Falla Mauro GSA Pollone 1939 m70
159 185 MANFRINATO ANTONELLA Cedas Lancia 1960 M3
160 198 Allafranchino Cosimo CSC Amici del ciclo 1943 m65
161 159 Bergamo Roberto UGB 1955 M4
162 211 De Munari Luca Pietro Micca 1979 M1
163 19 Oglietti Barbara Cedas Lancia 1971 f35
164 162 Frezzato Giovanni Cedas Lancia 1955 m55
165 193 Birolo Paola Cedas Lancia 1970 M2
166 137 Manacorda Sergio Atl. Lessona 1953 m55
167 83 Russo Marcello La vetta mongr. 1972 m35
168 Tagliavini Simonetta UGB 1969 M2
169 190 BOZZETTI MARCO As Gaglianico 74 1973 m35
170 82 Padovani Maurizio UGB 1962 M3
171 126 Parovina Adelio Junior Casale 1947 M4
172 72 zacchero enzo CSC Amici del ciclo 1954 m55
173 124 Cogotti Umberto As Gaglianico 74 1957 m50
174 239 Grassi Alessandra As Gaglianico 74 1966 f40
175 176 BORRA Alessia PODISMO DI SERA 1977 jpstf
176 15 Fontanella Guida Atl. Lessona 1948 M4
177 229 FIORESE MARCO As Gaglianico 74 1968 m40
178 271 Facchinetti Damiana Atl. Valsesia 1959 M3
179 62 Usai Antonino As Gaglianico 74 1959 m50
180 122 Pavan Giuliano GSA Pollone 1952 M4
181 21 Masserano Giorgia Splendor 1992 M1
182 144 CHERCHI MARINELLA Splendor 1957 M3
183 170 VACCARI GIANNA Atl. Lessona 1948 f60
184 250 Eulogio Marco GSA Pollone 1964 M3
185 191 Corniati Walter Pietro Micca 1952 M4
186 164 Trivellin Diego Atl. Lessona 1980 M1
187 66 Zanovello Natale Cedas Lancia 1954 m55
188 101 Abbate Raffaele Pod. Arona 1955 M4
189 154 Robbiolio Aureliano Gac Pettinengo 1959 M3
190 135 Patriarca Ettore As Gaglianico 74 1959 m50
191 199 musa Rita Cedas Lancia 1962 f45
192 257 Bertazzoli Maurizio Sesia Running 1965 M3
193 16 Zanon Albino Atl. Lessona 1949 m60
194 59 Cerrone Sergio Pietro Micca 1956 M3
195 186 MARGARA MAURIZIa As Gaglianico 74 1972 f35
196 208 Coppo Diego Atl. Candelo 1964 M3
197 157 Sarasino Marcella Cedas Lancia 1973 M2
198 58 Soldà Carlo GSA Pollone 1968 m40
199 247 Novello Andrea Pietro Micca 1964 M3
200 6 Testa Gianfranco Atl. Lessona 1951 M4
201 117 Rondolotto Giorgio Cedas Lancia 1945 m65
202 233 Botalla Giuliano Cedas Lancia 1943 m65
203 75 Boi Gabriella Splendor 1968 M2
204 17 Menonna Valentina Splendor 1982 M1
205 195 Formaggio Antonello Cedas Lancia 1967 m40
206 3 Dalladea Franca UGB 1952 f55
207 246 LORENZON MARIO CSC Amici del ciclo 1958 M3
208 148 TRIVERO FABIO Splendor 1985 M1
209 130 Viglione Claudio Cedas Lancia 1961 M3
210 202 Cacciati Aldo Cedas Lancia 1961 m45
211 109 Renetti Roberto Splendor 1960 M3
212 145 GARIAZZO VANNI Splendor 1953 M4
213 210 Crestani Paola Trivero 2001 1963 M3
214 143 FINOTTI CHIARA Splendor 1976 M1
215 146 GARONE ELISABETTA CS 1979 M1
216 156 Sauda Ferdinando Gac Pettinengo 1959 M3
217 253 Fontanella Marco CS 1978 M1
218 132 Pella Massimio Splendor 1965 M3
219 96 Neggia Antonio Cedas Lancia 1942 m65
220 136 Bartucca Gregorio As Gaglianico 74 1952 m55
221 27 Eusebio Piero As Gaglianico 74 1964 m45
222 214 Curino sabrina UGB 1970 M2
223 114 Lis martinez Cedas Lancia 1981 M1
224 113 Frezzato Chiara Cedas Lancia 1981 M1
225 9 bottoni Elvira CSC Amici del ciclo 1954 f55
226 8 Costa Aldo CSC Amici del ciclo 1951 m55
227 171 lazzarotto Grazia Cedas Lancia 1953 f55
228 80 Napolitano Sergio UGB 1962 m45
229 244 Spallina Nunzia As Gaglianico 74 1959 f50
230 254 Gechele Alberto CS 1978 M1
231 108 MARRAS Sergio As Gaglianico 74 1955 m55
232 102 Merlo Cristina Pietro Micca 1964 f45
233 232 ROSSETTI Walter Pietro Micca 1940 M5
234 105 Veronesi Roberta Pod. Arona 1971 M2
235 106 Caccia Rovberto Pod. Arona 1952 M4
236 178 DELLOLMO GIUSEPPINA PODISMO DI SERA 1960 f50
237 2 Deana Ezio Atl. Lessona 1937 M5
238 270 BARBERO CARLOTTA GSA Pollone 1969 f40
239 69 filippi Segio As Gaglianico 74 1960 m50
240 252 Fossati Martina CS 1978 M1
241 71 Alloisio Angela As Gaglianico 74 1951 f55
242 242 VERONESE ALBERTO CSC Amici del ciclo 1953 M4
243 243 LORENZON LUCIA CSC Amici del ciclo 1953 M4
244 93 Quaglia Luana As Gaglianico 74 1980 jpstf
245 25 Marangoni Gino Cedas Lancia 1952 m55
246 141 Lentini Vincenzo Amatori sport 1950 M4
247 60 Castrigno Maria Vincenza GSA Pollone 1950 f60
248 194 Ceccon Gianni Cedas Lancia 1934 m70
249 269 Caveggia Roberta Trivero 2001 1970 M2
250 70 Chiocchetti Nicoletta CS 1959 M3
251 276 PACELLa PRIMO Cedas Lancia 1939 M5
252 14 Benetti Ivo Cedas Lancia 1944 M5
253 274 PANAROTTO LUCIANO As Gaglianico 74 1956 m50
254 265 MANTOVAN BARBARA Atl. Candelo 1971 M2
255 99 Valli Paolo Cedas Lancia 1943 m65
256 207 Riccardi Rocco Cedas Lancia 1937 m70
257 192 Coppini Cinzia Cedas Lancia 1968 f40
258 173 BALLE GIOVANNI Atl. Lessona 1956 M3
259 55 Romagnoli Ivano Atl. Lessona 1956 M3
260 259 Olivo Giuseppina Podistica 2005 1971 M2
261 172 GARAVAGLIA PIERANGELO ATL TRECATE 1954 M4
262 50 Bellincioni Vanda CSC Amici del ciclo 1955 f55
263 77 Marian Daniela Cedas Lancia 1961 f45
264 7 Martignani Ettore Cedas Lancia 1938 M5
265 36 salito Dea Atl. Lessona 1952 f55
266 34 Sottile Nicola Cedas Lancia 1940 m70
267 237 Augusti Giovanna Cedas Lancia 1945 f60
268 167 Rovere Norberto CSC Amici del ciclo 1934 m70
269 272 CARUSO CALOGERO As Gaglianico 74 1959 m50