XIV TROFEO C.R.I.

Data Luogo Categoria
23 maggio 2010 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
XIV Trofeo C.R.I. (23 Maggio 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 Gambetta Silvio Arquatese Boggeri 1969 B
2 Di Pietro Maurizio Arquatese Boggeri 1969 B
3 Novella Daniele SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1972 A
4 Bertaia Paolo A.T.A. Acqui 1968 B
5 Scabbio Diego Atletica Novese 1973 A
6 Alessio Davide Solvay Solexis 1978 B
7 Ravarino Gianni SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1969 B
8 Tardito Giuseppe Atletica Novese 1963 B
9 Pocorobba Vito Podistica Robbiese 1951 C
10 Ferrarese Gianni Cartotecnica Piemontese 1972 B
11 Faranda Achille Brancaleone Asti 1970 B
12 Mora Silvano SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1960 C
13 Rosari Stefano Maratoneti del Tigullio 1970 B
14 Torta Claudio Solvay Solexis 1967 C
15 Venturelli Fabio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1963 B
16 Buso Claudio Trinese 1958 C
17 Volpato Andrea Trinese 1969 B
18 Canepari Andrea Cartotecnica Piemontese 1966 B
19 Repetto Stefano Multedo 1930 1963 B
20 Cambareri Angelo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1961 B
21 Peruccio Floriano AVIS Casale 1963 B
22 Mansella Massimo Vittorio Alfieri Asti 1989 A
23 Trefiletti Ugo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1976 A
24 Ianniello Vittorio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1963 B
25 Rosso Claudio Atletica Valenza 1969 B
26 Frezzato Vittorino Podistica Robbiese 1958 C
27 Manassero Alessandro AVIS Casale 1975 A
28 Torti Alessandro Turin Marathon 1989 A
29 Zarrillo Antonio Atletica Novese 1955 C
30 Pola Roberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1964 C
31 Patrucco Umberto Arquatese Boggeri 1963 B
32 Vigna Aldo Brancaleone Asti 1947 D
33 Pierro Vincenzo AVIS Casale 1960 C
34 Fara Claudio Solvay Solexis 1966 B
35 Lembo Antonino Cartotecnica Piemontese 1962 B
36 Serra Luisito Arquatese Boggeri 1966 B
37 Santoro Stefano SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1972 A
38 De Stefani Roberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1966 B
39 Sirio Gianni SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1962 B
40 Bergaglio Ilaria Arquatese Boggeri - Fem.
41 Marchese Davide Cartotecnica Piemontese 1976 A
42 Mucelli Pierino Solvay Solexis 1949 D
43 Bigotti Marco Cartotecnica Piemontese 1970 B
44 Bertaglia Diego AVIS Casale 1969 B
45 Patrucco Elena Sanfront - Fem.
46 Viola Roberto Pasotti Broni 1952 -
47 Poli Duilio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1963 B
48 Minervini Francesco Atletica Novese 1946 D
49 Mansella Biagio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1960 C
50 Faedda Gabriele Cartotecnica Piemontese 1973 C
51 Torchio Cinzia Cartotecnica Piemontese - Fem
52 Tizzani Pierfelice SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1961 B
53 Lombardi Silvano SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1964 B
54 Perrini Francesco Cartotecnica Piemontese 1961 B
55 Casula Gianni Trinese 1954 C
56 Fagnoni Annalisa SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem
57 Odicino Gianfranco SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1946 D
58 Marchese Luigi Cartotecnica Piemontese 1947 D
59 Boggeri Andreino Arquatese Boggeri 1948 D
60 Rebuffo Giovanna Atletica Novese - Fem
61 Pelucchi Giacomo Atletica Novese 1965 B
62 Pescarolo Giovanni Podistica Robbiese 1954 C
63 Ginepro Fabio Junioratletica Casale 1963 B
64 Malvicino Luca SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1972 A
65 Lazzarone Antonio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1967 B
66 Pacella Mauro AVIS Casale 1951 C
67 Garoni Marco Atletica Novese 1963 B
68 Bertin Daniele SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1971 A
69 Cortolezzis Daniele Cartotecnica Piemontese 1963 B
70 Spinoglio Chiaffredo AVIS Casale 1963 B
71 Grimaldi Antonio Solvay Solexis 1956 C
72 Mucci Marco Cartotecnica Piemontese 1966 B
73 Barbierato Tonino Atletica Alessandria 1952 C
74 Prato Pier Luigi Solvay Solexis 1970 B
75 Pino Armando Atletica Valenza 1971 A
76 Grossi Ferruccio AVIS Pavia 1949 D
77 Greppi Mauro SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1957 C
78 Asti Adriano Solvay Solexis 1956 C
79 Deambrogi Fabio Podistica Trinese 1972 A
80 Pesce Andrea Cartotecnica Piemontese 1971 A
81 Baiardi Piero Atletica Novese 1964 B
82 Grassano Gianluca SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1971 A
83 Bergamini Marcello SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1959 C
84 Vanzan Marco Trinese 1971 A
85 Guerra Giovanni SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1953 C
86 Campodipietro Pellegrino SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1972 A
87 Baschirotto Antonio Atletica Novese 1962 B
88 Doro Luisa AVIS Casale - Fem.
89 Vercelli Giancarlo AVIS Casale 1964 B
90 Fagan Cinzia Cartotecnica Piemontese - Fem.
91 Contardi Francesca Atletica Novese - Fem.
92 Rizzo Pietro Atletica Novese 1965 B
93 Magagna Roberto AVIS Casale 1956 C
94 Petris Andrea Cartotecnica Piemontese 1983 A
95 Cavalieri Mario AVIS Casale 1949 D
96 Sinigalia Stefano Atletica Valenza 1971 A
97 Carrà Caterina SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem.
98 Pino Massimo Atletica Valenza 1965 C
99 Agostini Angelo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1946 D
100 Chorna Svitlana Atletica Novese - Fem.
101 Fossati Francesco Atletica Novese 1945 D
102 Arena Carlo AVIS Casale 1947 D
103 Bertazzo Tiziano AVIS Casale 1954 C
104 Pastorino Rita Atletica Ovadese - Fem.
105 Lazzarini Giancarlo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1956 C
106 Menzio Mery Atletica Ovadese - Fem.
107 Illengo Simona AVIS Casale - Fem
108 Molinari Marzio Trinese 1953 C
109 Zarino Norberto Podistica Robbiese 1949 D
110 Nibali Stefania Atletica Valenza - Fem.
111 Rorlando Franco Atletica Ovadese 1953 C
112 Moscatiello Giuseppe Solvay Solexis 1954 C
113 Torchio Piero Atletica Novese 1952 C
114 Peron Umberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1937 D
115 Cortolezzis Stefania Cartotecnica Piemontese - Fem.
116 Delfino Graziano Atletica Ovadese 1955 C
117 Zuccalà Adriana SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem.
118 Savina Claudio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1956 C
119 Tiengo Lauro Atletica Novese 1950 D
120 Torino Paolo Atletica Ovadese 1937 -
121 Bosticco Antonello AVIS Casale 1961 B
122 Tardivo Claudio AVIS Casale 1948 D
123 Danesin Pio Atletica Ovadese 1948 D
124 Nano Paolo AVIS Casale 1949 D
125 Gota Francesco AVIS Casale 1933 E
126 Cao Sergio Atletica Novese 1959 C