GELSI DI VILLAROSA

Data Luogo Categoria
27 maggio 2010 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Gelsi di Villarosa (27 Maggio 2010)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 5 GHALLAB KHALID GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 83 SM 00.28.40,531
2 1 GIORGIANNI ANDREA DELTA SPEDIZIONI 74 SM 00.29.07,156
3 203 GAMBETTA SILVIO G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 69 MM40 00.30.18,125
4 16 ALBERTONE EDMIL ATL. ALESSANDRIA 75 SM 00.30.38,484
5 148 ANSELMO MICHELE S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 77 SM 00.30.57,359
6 3 RAVARINO GIOVANNI G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 69 MM40 00.31.04,593
7 4 ZULIAN ALEX A.T.A. 79 TM 00.31.20,031
8 189 BERTAIA PAOLO A.T.A. 68 MM40 00.31.38,750
9 182 NOVELLA DANIELE G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 72 MM35 00.31.44,953
10 186 INGARGIOLA ANDREA POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA MAZARA N 70 MM40 00.31.56,500
11 211 PANUCCI ANGELO ACQUIRUNNERS 66 MM40 00.32.17,843
12 235 SCABBIO DIEGO ATL. NOVESE 73 MM35 00.32.18,359
13 34 CALIA NICOLA DERTHONA ATLETICA 60 MM50 00.32.27,125
14 119 PONTEVOLPE NINO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 62 MM45 00.32.30,703
15 115 PONTA ENRICO GABRIELE DERTHONA ATLETICA 87 SM 00.33.12,984
16 195 CONTARDI STEFANO ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA 83 TM 00.33.42,875
17 118 PACE GIUSEPPE ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 78 TM 00.33.45,968
18 231 DALIA PAOLO ATL. NOVESE 73 MM35 00.33.53,890
19 47 ALESSIO DAVIDE G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 78 TM 00.33.57,250
20 174 VENTURELLI FABIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 63 MM45 00.34.36,234
21 214 MANNA MARCO DERTHONA ATLETICA 59 MM50 00.34.50,609
22 108 TORTA CLAUDIO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 67 MM40 00.34.52,093
23 14 PANZA MICHELE G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 68 MM40 00.34.59,328
24 140 GIARDA LORETTA G.S. AVIS GAMBOLO' 73 MF35 00.35.07,468
25 159 POCOROBBA VITO LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE 51 MM55 00.35.08,406
26 62 MORA SILVANO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 60 MM50 00.35.30,000
27 13 BRACCINI MAURO S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 82 SM 00.35.34,640
28 227 PERUCCIO FLORIANO TURIN MARATHON 63 MM45 00.35.45,797
29 68 ROSSO CLAUDIO A.S. ATL. VALENZA 69 MM40 00.36.13,703
30 74 BRIOSCHI ROBERTO A.S. ATL. VALENZA 66 MM40 00.36.14,890
31 204 CAMBARERI ANGELO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 61 MM45 00.36.15,218
32 61 DASI MICHELE TESS.GIORN. 70 TM 00.36.18,109
33 117 PUGGIONI ANTONELLO DELTA SPEDIZIONI 55 MM55 00.36.22,703
34 72 PILLONCA FABIO A.S. ATL. VALENZA 68 MM40 00.36.23,687
35 131 SCIUTTO GIANCARLO ATL. NOVESE 54 MM55 00.36.34,656
36 60 LEMBO ANTONINO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 62 MM45 00.36.40,343
37 210 COGNETTO GUIDO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 55 MM55 00.36.41,250
38 202 SILVANI ELEHANNA DERTHONA ATLETICA 73 MF35 00.36.43,234
39 217 PRETE CLAUDIO ATL. PAVESE 55 MM55 00.36.56,515
40 228 PEZZAGLIA ROBERTO G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA 54 MM55 00.37.01,234
41 99 SALMASO DAVIDE G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 70 MM40 00.37.15,515
42 156 MENEGALDO EGIDIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 46 MM60 00.37.18,172
43 177 FERRANTE MASSIMO POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 70 MM40 00.37.25,000
44 26 ROLANDO MICHELE ATL. ALESSANDRIA 80 TM 00.37.27,547
45 179 MUCELLI PIERINO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 49 MM60 00.37.41,093
46 138 URSO DONATO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 65 MM45 00.37.51,875
47 105 ASTORINO GABRIELE G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 81 TM 00.37.55,312
48 142 BOSCANI GIAMPIETRO ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 58 MM50 00.38.01,453
49 33 PIERRO VINCENZO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 60 MM50 00.38.07,609
50 190 MODA GIANCARLO G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 48 MM60 00.38.07,984
51 40 LAGO MARCO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 69 MM40 00.38.08,484
52 158 CARELLI MATTIA ATL. ALESSANDRIA 92 JM 00.38.14,359
53 150 PANARO MAURO ATHLETIC PROJECT SAVONA 56 MM50 00.38.17,468
54 52 DEAMBROGGI PAOLO EZIO LUIGI G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 78 TM 00.38.18,922
55 133 CAVANNA GIOVANNI ATL. NOVESE 59 MM50 00.38.22,125
56 21 POLA ROBERTO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 64 MM45 00.38.24,031
57 98 FAEDDA GABRIELE G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 73 MM35 00.38.25,375
58 230 MANCA GIOVANNI WALTER ATL. NOVESE 60 MM50 00.38.27,453
59 123 PINNA DAVIDE ATL. NOVESE 72 MM35 00.38.31,984
60 27 CAPRA FABRIZIO ATL. ALESSANDRIA 73 EM 00.38.33,797
61 97 PATRUCCO ELENA A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 74 MF35 00.38.34,703
62 18 DE STEFANI ROBERTO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 66 MM40 00.38.36,484
63 165 SALERNO ALDO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 69 MM40 00.38.43,906
64 58 MORETTI MARCO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 68 MM40 00.38.45,125
65 31 FARA CLAUDIO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 66 MM40 00.38.46,203
66 122 RIZZO PIETRO ATL. NOVESE 65 MM45 00.38.52,828
67 93 LAZZARONE ANTONIO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 67 MM40 00.38.55,531
68 107 DOLO ALESSANDRO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 79 TM 00.39.01,828
69 208 TOSI ROBERTO U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA 72 MM35 00.39.07,609
70 141 COBIANCHI ERMES G.S. AVIS GAMBOLO' 51 MM55 00.39.09,343
71 15 DAZIANO ALBERTO ATL. ALESSANDRIA 65 MM45 00.39.14,687
72 164 ZUCCA PAOLO ACQUIRUNNERS 60 MM50 00.39.15,234
73 94 ABBATE ROSARIO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 55 MM55 00.39.16,093
74 224 MARCHESE LUIGI G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 47 MM60 00.39.27,406
75 127 BERTOCCHI DANIELA ATL. NOVESE 56 MF50 00.39.44,234
76 110 PRATO PIERLUIGI G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 70 MM40 00.39.47,531
77 45 VERCELLI GIANCARLO TURIN MARATHON 64 MM45 00.39.58,172
78 175 CORNAGLIA CINZIA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 70 MF40 00.40.03,125
79 39 PENENGO GUIDO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 67 MM40 00.40.05,343
80 234 DE LOS SANTOS ADEMAR AUGUSTO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 66 MM40 00.40.07,937
81 168 PODETTI MASSIMO ATL. ALESSANDRIA 72 MM35 00.40.17,390
82 46 VUONO CARLO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 55 MM55 00.40.22,234
83 12 ASTI ADRIANO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 56 MM50 00.40.23,578
84 113 MUCCI MARCO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 66 MM40 00.40.30,218
85 69 MANENTI DONATO A.S. ATL. VALENZA 69 MM40 00.40.35,453
86 222 ROSSI MATTEO G.S. AVIS GAMBOLO' 77 TM 00.40.39,422
87 221 GREGGIO DANIELE G.S. AVIS GAMBOLO' 56 MM50 00.40.50,250
88 200 DEAMBROGIO GIANLUCA A.S. ATL. VALENZA 70 MM40 00.40.50,687
89 139 MAZZARELLO CARLO G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 45 MM65 00.40.51,437
90 24 POLA OSCAR G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 54 MM55 00.40.53,000
91 149 NETTINI GIUSEPPE S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 56 MM50 00.41.03,562
92 219 GUOLO GIANNI S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 61 MM45 00.41.05,687
93 101 PESCE CARLO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 63 MM45 00.41.11,250
94 104 MALVICINO LUCA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 72 MM35 00.41.12,593
95 63 PINO MARCO A.S. ATL. VALENZA 67 MM40 00.41.19,047
96 218 MALENGO ENZO ATL. NOVESE 62 MM45 00.41.24,375
97 145 BAIARDI PIERO ATL. NOVESE 64 MM45 00.41.29,343
98 134 ORLANDO MASSIMO ATL. NOVESE 57 MM50 00.41.36,406
99 11 MEDA ROBERTO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 67 MM40 00.41.40,140
100 233 BOSI DARIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 57 MM50 00.41.41,531
101 114 PACELLA MAURO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 51 MM55 00.41.44,250
102 161 BERTIN DANIELE G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 71 MM35 00.41.49,125
103 163 COLMONE GIUSEPPE GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 65 SM 00.41.52,234
104 181 MARENZI LINO ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA 46 MM60 00.41.55,140
105 19 GRIMALDI ANTONIO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 56 MM50 00.41.59,734
106 236 GENZINI CESARE G.S. AVIS GAMBOLO' 76 TM 00.42.04,531
107 51 STEFFANI DARIO TESS. GIORN. 80 TM 00.42.07,203
108 102 BELLAN FRANCO G.S. VOLONTARI MORTARA 58 MM50 00.42.13,718
109 183 GREPPI MAURO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 57 MM50 00.42.14,281
110 66 PINO ARMANDO A.S. ATL. VALENZA 71 MM35 00.42.23,437
111 207 CAMPODIPIETRO PELLEGRINO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 72 MM35 00.42.27,953
112 198 GIACOBBE MASSIMO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 74 MM35 00.42.30,531
113 132 DISPENSA GIOVANNI ATL. NOVESE 64 MM45 00.42.33,890
114 169 MAGGI FRANCESCO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 63 MM45 00.42.48,484
115 124 GATTORNA ENNIO ATL. NOVESE 52 MM55 00.42.50,203
116 78 ZOCCO DARIO A.S. ATL. VALENZA 56 MM50 00.42.51,281
117 201 BOIDI GIOVANNI G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 69 MM40 00.42.52,718
118 238 GUERRA GIOVANNI G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 53 MM55 00.42.54,812
119 49 TORTI ENZO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 52 MM55 00.42.58,953
120 160 TERRANA ARMANDO LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE 47 MM60 00.43.01,828
121 193 BRILLANTI DOMENICO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 65 MM45 00.43.16,859
122 199 GUIDOBONO SERGIO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 52 MM55 00.43.22,593
123 184 GRIGOLETTO ONORIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 51 MM55 00.43.25,531
124 170 MAZZEO VITTORIO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 68 MM40 00.43.31,531
125 100 PESCE ANDREA G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 71 MM35 00.43.32,265
126 239 CAPPELLINI DAVIDE G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 70 MM40 00.43.40,328
127 220 OMODEO LUCA NOVARA CHE CORRE 69 MM40 00.43.41,562
128 147 DE MARTINI MARCO ATL. NOVESE 62 MM45 00.43.44,515
129 209 GRASSANO GIANLUCA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 71 MM35 00.43.47,797
130 229 BOTTIROLI EMANUELE G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA 64 MM45 00.43.51,843
131 41 CAVANNA PIETRO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 64 MM45 00.43.53,437
132 76 SINIGAGLIA STEFANO A.S. ATL. VALENZA 71 MM35 00.44.00,875
133 17 FAGAN CINZIA G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 72 MF35 00.44.03,015
134 206 GIGANTINO GIOVANNI G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 72 MM35 00.44.07,500
135 237 SACCHI GIAN LUCA ---------- 65 MM45 00.44.12,672
136 120 CONTARDI FRANCESCA ATL. NOVESE 76 TF 00.44.20,234
137 226 BELLONI GIORGIO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 50 MM60 00.44.36,359
138 111 QUARGNENTI PAOLO TESS. GIORN. 67 MM40 00.44.38,797
139 194 MILANESE MAURO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 62 MM45 00.44.43,109
140 187 SAVIO GIAN MARCO TEAM 2000 TORINO 59 MM50 00.44.45,953
141 216 BERGAMINI MARCELLO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 59 MM50 00.45.14,000
142 137 CHORNA SVITLANA ATL. NOVESE 68 MF40 00.45.20,297
143 53 PASQUINELLI GIANFRANCO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 63 MM45 00.45.24,812
144 92 PINO MASSIMO A.S. ATL. VALENZA 65 MM45 00.45.27,140
145 32 TOSELLI ALEX ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 77 TM 00.45.39,125
146 176 MOSSO GIUSEPPE POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 42 MM65 00.45.58,125
147 151 CONTI SIMONA ATLETICA CAIRO 67 MF40 00.46.11,843
148 126 TIENGO LAURO ATL. NOVESE 50 MM60 00.46.30,843
149 166 MENCHETTI GIORGIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 65 MM45 00.46.36,000
150 162 FERRARINI MAURO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 37 MM70 00.46.37,968
151 192 GRASSANO PIERO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 58 MM50 00.46.39,250
152 223 CIMORELLI ANGELA G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 73 MF35 00.46.43,562
153 91 PAMPIRIO DAVIDE A.S. ATL. VALENZA 74 MM35 00.46.45,531
154 212 BRACONI LUCIANO ATL. ALESSANDRIA 50 MM60 00.46.52,250
155 197 LUPARIA IGOR G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 69 MM40 00.46.53,781
156 178 SANTORO MICHELE G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 67 MM40 00.46.55,531
157 129 PERROTTA GIUSEPPE ATL. NOVESE 59 MM50 00.47.18,156
158 130 PALPON GIANFRANCO ATL. NOVESE 58 MM50 00.47.20,875
159 42 AGOSTINI ANGELO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 46 MM60 00.47.24,718
160 67 NIBALI STEFANIA A.S. ATL. VALENZA 73 MF35 00.47.28,531
161 23 SCARPELLI ANTONIO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 56 MM50 00.47.33,906
162 96 ZERBONI CLAUDIO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 39 MM70 00.47.53,140
163 77 LENTI FABIO A.S. ATL. VALENZA 66 MM40 00.48.03,609
164 213 BALDUINI SERGIO FRANCO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA 63 MM45 00.48.07,187
165 89 RIZZETTO CRISTIAN A.S. ATL. VALENZA 70 MM40 00.48.08,422
166 196 LAZZARINI GIAN CARLO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 56 MM50 00.48.14,125
167 44 MIRRA FULVIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 47 MM60 00.48.42,078
168 185 CELESTRE ARMANDO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 65 MM45 00.48.58,187
169 85 RAITI CRISTINA A.S. ATL. VALENZA 76 TF 00.49.00,593
170 95 MONTELLI GIANFRANCO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 43 MM65 00.49.03,015
171 30 MOSCATIELLO GIUSEPPE G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 54 MM55 00.49.06,422
172 167 LICITRA NADIA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 67 MF40 00.49.16,343
173 188 MOLINARI MARZIO TEAM 2000 TORINO 53 MM55 00.49.29,078
174 121 CONTARDI PAOLA ATL. NOVESE 78 TF 00.49.51,000
175 180 BACCANINI ANTONIO ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA 36 MM70 00.50.01,875
176 79 CAPPA MARCO A.S. ATL. VALENZA 69 MM40 00.50.02,843
177 155 MURGIONI RINALDO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 64 MM45 00.50.12,843
178 55 BILOTTA ANNALISA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 73 MF35 00.50.18,109
179 232 CARNIATO MARCO ---------- 79 TM 00.50.27,156
180 57 PESCE ROBERTO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 72 MM35 00.50.28,265
181 112 BIANO PAOLO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 63 MM45 00.50.33,765
182 144 GAIDO FEDERICO TESS.GIORN. 83 TM 00.50.41,281
183 143 BONICELLI MATTIA G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 79 TM 00.50.41,734
184 43 PERON UMBERTO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 37 MM70 00.51.00,203
185 25 PEDRINI LORETTA G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 70 MF40 00.51.55,843
186 205 PICCININ DARIO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 70 MM40 00.51.58,453
187 215 MONTAGNA LUCIANO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 50 MM60 00.52.24,234
188 225 DE LUCIA GIUSEPPE ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 45 MM65 00.52.31,906
189 136 CAO SERGIO ATL. NOVESE 59 MM50 00.53.33,687
190 128 ZANELLATO PATRIZIA ATL. NOVESE 63 MF45 00.53.42,609
191 173 TUFANO GIANLUCA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 72 MM35 00.53.43,859
192 48 GALLIA DANIELA G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 56 MF50 00.55.07,343
193 191 MASSARI RAIMONDO ATL. ALESSANDRIA 46 MM60 00.56.54,593
194 103 FUSANI GIANPIERO G.S. VOLONTARI MORTARA 53 MM55 00.57.08,468
195 59 BERNARDO ASSUNTA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 72 MF35 01.00.10,015
196 35 CHIRIU BRUNO U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA 43 MM65 01.00.14,062
197 22 SCHINELLI PAOLO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 67 MM40 01.00.39,687
198 36 FURLANETTO SILVIA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 74 MF35 01.01.14,328
199 20 CASTELLI RENATO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 46 MM60 01.05.59,328
200 135 TRAVENZOLI FRANCO ATL. NOVESE 31 MM75 01.08.56,312

__Informazioni