18° CAMMINATA PER LA VITA

Data Luogo Categoria
6 giugno 2010 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
18° Camminata per la vita (6 Giugno 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 WOOD MAURIZIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM35 1
2 NICOLELLI ADRIANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 1
3 ROMEO FRANCESCO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM40 1
4 COTTITTO ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MM45 2
5 ROBERTO MASSIMO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1963 MM45 3
6 GRAGLIA ENZO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1969 MM40 2
7 MITTICA SAVERIO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM40 3
8 BONI LORENZO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1968 MM40 4
9 TARUCCO VALERIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1974 MM35 2
10 PERRONE CARMELO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1970 MM40 5
11 GRAZIAN MORENO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 1
12 ARMATO INNOCENZO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 4
13 BESSONE MARCO A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1975 MM35 3
14 PALMISANO MARCO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1957 MM50 2
15 EANDI ELIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1966 MM40 6
16 DE BLASI RINO A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1965 MM45 5
17 VACCARO EUGENIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1957 MM50 3
18 LANZA GIANFRANCO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1961 MM45 6
19 TALARICO FRANCESCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 4
20 MASIELLO VINCENZO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1964 MM45 7
21 PEIROLO MIRTO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1965 MM45 8
22 MONACO GRAZIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1953 MM55 1
23 BERGONZO GIANLUCA A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1971 MM35 4
24 GIANNI' DINO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1978 JPSTM 1
25 USSEGLIO RENATO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1960 MM50 5
26 RICCARDI OMAR A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM35 5
27 GRIGOLI SABINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1967 MM40 7
28 RASPANTE LA SCALA PAOLO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1977 JPSTM 2
29 ARDIZZONE DARIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE MM50 6
30 CINUS VINCENZO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60 1
31 SPANO CLAUDIA A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1971 MF35 1
32 FAMA' FRANCESCO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1955 MM55 2
33 ROBBE DOMENICO A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1957 MM50 7
34 FERRARINI MAURO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1979 JPSTM 3
35 GIAMMANCO SALVATORE A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1952 MM55 3
36 ARDO' PAOLO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1956 MM50 8
37 PICCI EFISIO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1954 MM55 4
38 ALBANO RUDY A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1992 JPSTM 4
39 BAGNARDI MARCO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1978 JPSTM 5
40 MASSA CLAUDIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1964 MM45 9
41 BELLI STEFANO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1964 MM45 10
42 MERINGOLO RICCARDO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1975 MM35 6
43 CREPALDI FABIO A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1971 MM35 7
44 RONCON LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1976 JPSTM 6
45 PIRAS SALVATORE A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1965 MM45 11
46 IACOVELLI PIERO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM50 9
47 MILAN CLAUDIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1946 MM60 2
48 COLUSSO DAVIDE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MM45 12
49 IACOVELLI MICHELE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1949 MM60 3
50 AUDISIO VALTER A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1963 MM45 13
51 LATORRE EUPREMIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM40 8
52 AIASSA LUCA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1973 MM35 8
53 LISSAOUDDINE EL A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1971 MM35 9
54 VALENTE NAZZARENO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1967 MM40 9
55 MEGALE LUCIANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1955 MM55 5
56 CRISAI PIERLUIGI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM40 10
57 LEVRINO GIANFRANCO A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1953 MM55 6
58 CAMPIGOTTO CLAUDIO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1962 MM45 14
59 CREPALDI GIULIANO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE 1947 MM60 4
60 BONO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1970 MM40 11
61 BRUERA MICHELANGELO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55 7
62 BOSSO VALTER A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1956 MM50 10
63 IRGOLINO FABIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1986 JPSTM 7
64 SARAGOSI MASSIMO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE 1969 MM40 12
65 DOMENEGHETTI CLAUDIO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1956 MM50 11
66 MAURO MARIO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1967 MM40 13
67 REMOLIF SILVANO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1969 MM40 14
68 MONTALDO DARIO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1953 MM55 8
69 FEYLES ENRICO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1969 MM40 15
70 RUSSO VINCENZO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1974 MM35 10
71 CHIEREGATO MAURO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1976 JPSTM 8
72 CURTO PIERO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1962 MM45 15
73 GATTI FABRIZIO A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1967 MM40 16
74 MULE' SALVATORE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1957 MM50 12
75 ZARANTINO EUSEBIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1947 MM60 5
76 MONTALBANO BIAGIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 16
77 ZACCARIA FRANCESCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 17
78 CANARELLI MARIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1961 MM45 18
79 SECONDO GIANCARLO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1970 MM40 17
80 MENICHELLI ELVIGIO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1961 MM45 19
81 GUARNIERI ROSSANO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1960 MM50 13
82 OTRANTO ANTONIO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1964 MM45 20
83 FERRARIS GIANNI A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1958 MM50 14
84 SOTTILE FRANCO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1958 MM50 15
85 SASSANELLI MICHELE A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1949 MM60 6
86 BERI DOMENICO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM55 9
87 PRIMERANO VINCENZO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1947 MM60 7
88 GIGLIO GIOVANNI A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1969 MM40 18
89 TARUCCO FRANCO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1953 MM55 10
90 PINTOCCHI EMANUELE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1953 MM55 11
91 BISCARO GIOVANNI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM50 16
92 CAZZETTA ANTONIO TO008 - C.R.C. ALPIGNANO 1953 MM55 12
93 MEDAINA LINO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MM50 17
94 GAGLIO DOMENICO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1949 MM60 8
95 MINGOZZI VALERIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1957 MM50 18
96 CORSI WILLY A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1967 MM40 19
97 MOGLIOTTI PIERGIORGIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1955 MM55 13
98 VERLATO GIULIANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM60 9
99 CASASSA MONT GUIDO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1963 MM45 21
100 BORRELLI ANDREA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1976 JPSTM 9
101 DI STOLFO BEATRICE A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1964 MF45 1
102 STELLA GIUSEPPE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM60 10
103 CATTAI ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1958 MM50 19
104 CARUSO TIZIANA A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1970 MF40 1
105 MUSCAS MASSIMO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1973 MM35 11
106 SOAVE RICCARDO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1970 MM40 20
107 DE LUCA RAFFAELE A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1970 MM40 21
108 CIRCHIRILLO MARIO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1971 MM35 12
109 FIGLIA FABIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1992 JPSTM 10
110 URBANO RITA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1984 JPSTF 1
111 MARCHIAFAVA GANDOLFO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1970 MM40 22
112 NANOTTI MASSIMILIANO A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1964 MM45 22
113 SCATIGNA LEONARDO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1966 MM40 23
114 ARDOINO ROBERTO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1967 MM40 24
115 LORO GIOVANNI A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1951 MM55 14
116 GIORDANO PIERO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1960 MM50 20
117 DI CESARE GAETANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50 21
118 SCALA RENZO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1943 MM65 1
119 SANSONNE FRANCESCO A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1953 MM55 15
120 COPPOLA ANIELLO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1947 MM60 11
121 BRUNETTO ENRICO A160129 - G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 1974 MM35 13
122 FORLAI GUIDO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1955 MM55 16
123 BETTINI VITTORIO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1966 MM40 25
124 ZANELLO DANILO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM40 26
125 CALTAGIRONE PAOLO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1966 MM40 27
126 CASTRONOVO PIERRE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MM60 12
127 ANDRIONE PIERGIORGIO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1953 MM55 17
128 BONETTI SONIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1967 MF40 2
129 COSTABELLO LUCA A160129 - G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 1974 MM35 14
130 SCHIAVINO FLAVIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 23
131 BALBIANO EZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1965 MM45 24
132 MASTROSIMONE ROBERTO A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1966 MM40 28
133 FERRARI PIERPAOLO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45 25
134 FERRETTI SALVATORE A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1950 MM60 13
135 CASON DANIELA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF45 2
136 PIATTI MAURO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1955 MM55 18
137 NEGRO ENRICO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1965 MM45 26
138 SENESTRO PAOLO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1969 MM40 29
139 LOMARTIRE SAVERIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1962 MM45 27
140 MAIULLARI MARIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM60 14
141 AQUECI ANTONIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM45 28
142 VENTUROLI SANDRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1954 MM55 19
143 SPORTIELLO DONATO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1950 MM60 15
144 ARGENIO BRUNO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MM50 22
145 RUOTOLO RAFFAELE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1949 MM60 16
146 VIOLETTI LUCIANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1940 MM70 1
147 CARIELLO LUISA A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1971 MF35 2
148 GUIOTTO SEVERINO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM60 17
149 MANDES MICHELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1948 MM60 18
150 RASO DOMENICO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1966 MM40 30
151 PAOLUCCI IGOR A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1972 MM35 15
152 GIACCO ROSA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1959 MF50 1
153 SOMMA MOSE' A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1956 MM50 23
154 MOSCATO ENNIO A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1963 MM45 29
155 FORNERON MARZIABARBARA CN004 - DRAGONERO 1968 MF40 3
156 SPANGARO LUCIANO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1961 MM45 30
157 LESERRI TOMMASO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1965 MM45 31
158 CANDELORO GENNARO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1945 MM65 2
159 COHEN JACQUELINE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1958 MF50 2
160 FARINELLI ANGELINO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1939 MM70 2
161 FERRO ANSELMO TO021 - G. P. SANGANO BRUINO 1970 MM40 31
162 CALCEDONEO ANGELO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1952 MM55 20
163 PASQUARELLI ANDREA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1979 JPSTM 11
164 LALLA LUIGI A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1963 MM45 32
165 PETRILLI RAFFAELLA A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1966 MF40 4
166 TREVISANUTTO GIULIANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1944 MM65 3
167 BRUNETTI BATTISTA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1943 MM65 4
168 MEGALE EVA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1977 JPSTF 2
169 BALDASSARRE ERASMO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1974 MM35 16
170 ERRIGO MARIO FERNANDO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 33
171 MONTESANO GAETANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60 19
172 SPAGNOLINI ARMANDO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM50 24
173 SURDO MARIA PIA A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1972 MF35 3
174 MORABITO ROCCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45 34
175 GIANNONE FRANCA A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1968 MF40 5
176 SABATINO LUIGI A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1952 MM55 21
177 MAZZARINO DANTE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1958 MM50 25
178 ZENGA SILVESTRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM45 35
179 TROIANO PASQUALE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50 26
180 IVUL DILVO TO104 - GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO 1948 MM60 20
181 PERRY MASSIMO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1975 MM35 17
182 MANISCALCO IGNAZIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1959 MM50 27
183 ZACCONE ANTONINO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1953 MM55 22
184 TEBE DOMENICO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1962 MM45 36
185 CARITA' DAVIDE A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1960 MM50 28
186 COSTANTINO SILVANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1957 MM50 29
187 GIAMPORCARO GASPARE A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1956 MM50 30
188 GRECO GIUSEPPE A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1987 JPSTM 12
189 DI MICHELE FEDELE A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1971 MM35 18
190 TORCHETTI ROCCO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM55 23
191 STORELLI MAURO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1954 MM55 24
192 RULLINO VITTORIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1964 MF45 3
193 BIANCO GIOVANNI A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM45 37
194 BUSCEMI ANDREA A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1953 MM55 25
195 LELLA CARLA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45 4
196 BASSO GIAN PAOLO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1951 MM55 26
197 VOLPATTO SIMONE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM40 32
198 SEU SARA A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1967 MF40 6
199 CAMOSSO TERESA A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1960 MF50 3
200 RACITI MAGDA A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1972 MF35 4
201 SPIRITO ADRIANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 38
202 PRESTIPINO ATTILIO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1951 MM55 27
203 VITALE MARIO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1967 MM40 33
204 SCIENZA LUCIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1946 MM60 21
205 PEGORARO ROBERTO A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1969 MM40 34
206 PETRILLO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1960 MM50 31
207 D'ANGELO ROSARIO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 22
208 SALVAGGIO SONIA A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1973 MF35 5
209 PETRALIA ALDO TO000 - INDIVIDUALE MM55 28
210 GIACOMAZZI ORNELLA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 4
211 BERTOLA MILENA A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1972 MF35 6
212 GOTTARDELLO GRAZIANO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1972 MM35 19
213 MONTINI GIORGIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1960 MM50 32
214 MUSSINO BRUNO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM45 39
215 AGOSTINI GIORGIO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1967 MM40 35
216 GALLINA SILVIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1969 MF40 7
217 ANGELI PIERCARLO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1963 MM45 40
218 FARINELLI MAURO A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1961 MM45 41
219 ROCCASALVA ROSARIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM60 23
220 IERACE TERESINA A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1963 MF45 5
221 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1964 MM45 42
222 CHIRIOTTO PASQUALE TO013 - PODISTICA VINOVO 1964 MM45 43
223 VAIRO PAOLO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1971 MM35 20
224 GALATI SALVATORE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1952 MM55 29
225 LAVANGA PAOLO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1979 JPSTM 13
226 PAVESE GIUSEPPE A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1940 MM70 3
227 ANGELI LUIGINA A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1941 MF60 1
228 MULAS LUCIANA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 5
229 RUZZA PAOLO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM50 33
230 CECCHETTO GUIDO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1954 MM55 30
231 BIGNOZZI MAURIZIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MM50 34
232 AZZOLINA LUCIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MF50 6
233 BASSO RICCARDO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50 35
234 MARRAZZO FRANCESCHINA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF45 6
235 FRANCONE PAOLO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1946 MM60 24
236 BIANCIOTTO CRISTINA A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1968 MF40 8
237 STANDOLI ANTONELLA A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1963 MF45 7
238 GAMBINO ANTONELLA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1957 MF50 7
239 GARZIANO SACHA A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1970 MM40 36
240 MEGALE ANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1948 MM60 25
241 TONIETTI FRANCA A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1947 MF60 2
242 CONVERSANO GERARDO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1957 MM50 36
243 GARAU GIUSEPPINA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1962 MF45 8
244 PATRITO DIEGO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM55 31
245 EPOQUE ROBERTA A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1966 MF40 9
246 PRATURLON ROBERTO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM60 26
247 CONGIU VINCENZO A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1942 MM65 5
248 MASIERO LORETTO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1945 MM65 6
249 SCARCIGLIA ANNA RITA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1953 MF55 1
250 AIELLO SALVATORE A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1949 MM60 27
251 BIANCO BRUNO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1954 MM55 32
252 TABORI RITA A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1948 MF60 3
253 GILETTA GIOVANNI A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50 37
254 DELL'ACCIO FABRIZIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1964 MM45 44
255 LORUSSO PIETRO A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1952 MM55 33
256 GARRASI MARIA SOFIA A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1955 MF55 2
257 CIANCI LUANA RM056 - G.A. FIAMME GIALLE 1966 MF40 10
258 COMITO FERNANDO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1946 MM60 28
259 TROMBINI MARCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MM55 34
260 CALLEGARI VENERINA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1939 MF60 4
261 PAVANELLI GIOVANNI A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1945 MM65 7
262 CITRO MARIA TERESA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF35 7
263 MARTELLO GIUSY A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1977 JPSTF 3
264 ROMOLI LUCIANO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1940 MM70 4
265 GIUSTOZZI WALTER A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1938 MM70 5
266 SCHIAVELLO ERNESTO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1944 MM65 8
267 DAMIANO ANIELLO A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1937 MM70 6
268 DE SIMONE FRANCESCA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MF50 8
269 ORIOLO SILVANA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1957 MF50 9
270 DI NOI GIUSEPPE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1964 MM45 45
271 SIMONE ROBERTO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1979 JPSTM 14
272 CAPUANO ANTONIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1949 MM60 29
273 TRIBERTI TERESIO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1940 MM70 7
274 LA PORTA GAETANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1951 MM55 35
275 ACERBO FERNANDO TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1938 MM70 8
276 RAINERO MASSIMO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1957 MM50 38
277 ROSSI MIRANDA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1969 MF40 11
278 PIDDIU MARIA BONARIA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MF60 5
279 VECCHIONE FRANCO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 30
280 STURARO NEVIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1944 MM65 9
281 LATORRE PASQUALE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MM60 31
282 MONTICONE LUCA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1964 MM45 46
283 SPIRITO ENZO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1941 MM65 10
284 URGO VITO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1963 MM45 47
285 DI GENNARO RAFFAELE A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1946 MM60 32
286 RIZZO CALOGERO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1945 MM65 11
287 SGHERRI MARIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1940 MM70 9
288 DI NINNO ANNA TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 1951 MF55 3
289 MICOZZI RAUL A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1963 MM45 48
290 LESSONA UGO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1931 MM70 10
291 ARCHINA TERESA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1949 MF60 6
292 NOUTCHANG FLORENCE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF45 9
293 PENATI FLAVIO TO013 - PODISTICA VINOVO 1957 MM50 39
294 RUBERTO GIOVANNI A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1944 MM65 12
295 BORBONE GIULIANA A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1959 MF50 10
296 CURCIO TERESA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1950 MF60 7
297 STIVALA CARMELO A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1953 MM55 36
298 ZUNINO NICOLA A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1974 MM35 21
299 MAFFIA GIOVANNA A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1962 MF45 10
300 PERENNO SILVANO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1966 MM40 37
301 RUSSOTTO SALVATORE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1975 MM35 22
302 ARIETTI TERESA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MF60 8
303 BENAZZI MARIO TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1939 MM70 11
304 BISCARDI FRANCA A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1962 MF45 11
305 MONTELEONE ROSINA A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1954 MF55 4
306 FERRERO ENRICA TO102 - G.S. DES AMIS 1975 MF35 8
307 AMICO PATRIZIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MF45 12
308 BARRERA SILVANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MM55 37
309 BELLO RENZO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1934 MM70 12
310 CIRILLO ANTONIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM55 38
311 PAVANELLO CELESTINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1937 MM70 13
312 BELLANOVA MARIA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1934 MF60 9
313 FIORE MARIA ANTONIA TO000 - INDIVIDUALE 1947 MF60 10
314 GIACOMELLI FRANCA A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1954 MF55 5
315 RUSSO ROSAMARIA A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1968 MF40 12
316 CARAVELLO PIERA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1955 MF55 6
317 SIGOLO GIUSEPPE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM70 14
318 COPELLI FAUSTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM50 40
319 REGGE MARCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2003 EMC 1
320 LONGO MARCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2003 EMC 2
321 PIACENTINI STEFANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2003 EMC 3
322 BERAUDO LETIZIA TO074 - A.S. DILETT. SAFATLETICA 2004 EFC 1
323 VIARO ANDREA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1999 EMA 1
324 NICOLELLI CHIARA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1999 EFA 1
325 GALANTI LIVIO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1999 EMA 2
326 CASASSA MONT DAVIDE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 2000 EMA 3
327 BRANZI MARCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EMA 4
328 CERETTO GIANNONE GIULIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2001 EFB 1
329 TAMEU LOUELLE KEMTCHOUM A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EFA 2
330 ALPIGNANO SAMUEL A130567 - ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1999 EMA 5
331 GIGLIOTTI GIDEY ATLETA INDIVIDUALE 2000 EMA 6
332 MARZOLA FABIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1999 EMA 7
333 TOSETTO ELISA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2001 EFB 2
334 SERRATRICE MATTIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1999 EMA 8
335 GALANTI MIRIANA A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1999 EFA 3
336 SCURSATONE FABIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2002 EMB 1
337 MERIGHI SILVIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EFA 4
338 SILBA ALESSANDRO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2001 EMB 2
339 CRISAI IRENE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EFA 5
340 CICALA FRANCESCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2002 EMB 3
341 SERRATRICE MIRCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2002 EMB 4
342 BERAUDO ALBERTO TO074 - A.S. DILETT. SAFATLETICA 2000 EMA 9
343 PUGLISI FILIPPO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2002 EMB 5
344 FICHERA ELISA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2000 EFA 6
345 MARCELLO ELEONORA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EFA 7
346 VOLPATTO ALICE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EFA 8
347 ROMANINI GIORGIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EFA 9
348 CARLINI ELENA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EFA 10
349 VOLPATTO MIRIAM A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2002 EFB 3
350 DI GESU' ALESSANDRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1998 RM 1
351 GUERRI STEFANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 RM 2
352 LEONE RICCARDO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 RM 3
353 MILANI LAURA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 RF 1
354 URGO GIORGIA A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1998 RF 2
355 LALLA ANDREA A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1998 RM 4
356 CASASSA MONT SERENA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1998 RF 3
357 CAUDERA RITA A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1997 RF 4
358 ZANELLO ENRICO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1996 CM 1
359 MARTA GABRIELE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1996 CM 2
360 RAINERO LIDIA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1995 CF 1
361 CANARELLI SIMONE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1996 CM 3
362 LALLA LORIS A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1994 AM 1
363 CURCIO ELDER A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1994 AM 2
364 NERI MARIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1995 CM 4
365 GIACHINO MATTIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1995 CM 5

__Informazioni