PANORAMICA DI PRIMAVERA

Data Luogo Categoria
6 giugno 2010 Piemonte->Asti
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Panoramica di Primavera (06 Giugno 2010)
Clas. Atleta Societa' Cat.
1 Cantarelli Max GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
2 Costa Giorgio POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM50
3 Anselmo Michele S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM
4 Faccarello Davide S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35
5 Musso Paolo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
6 Amateis Dario S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
7 Chiabrera Cesare GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
8 Amandola Fabio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
9 Vicini Luigi GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
10 Frigo Walter S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM
11 Cipolla Franco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM60
12 Leone Alex GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI TM
13 Palmieri Giovanni POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM60
14 Favaro Mauro GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI TM
15 Carbone Stefano GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
16 Gisondi Franco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM35
17 Panza Michele GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
18 Imbriaco Nicola GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
19 Brignoglio Gianfranco POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM55
20 Gandolfo Marco US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO TM
21 Lo Porto Angelo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
22 Agostini Mauro GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
23 Alberti Luigi DLF Asti MM40
24 Braccini Mauro S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM
25 Ferrante Massimo POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM40
26 Pia Flavio ATLETICA CASTELLALFERESE MM45
27 Saracco Ezio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45
28 Rachid El Yazoui ATLETICA CASTELLALFERESE SM
29 Russo Francesco ATLETICA CASTELLALFERESE MM40
30 Leuzzi Domenico GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
31 Cognetto Guido GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
32 Vigna Aldo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60
33 Cimino Massimo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
34 Bellone Roberto GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
35 Cena Diego GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
36 Aluffi Luca S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35
37 Mingozzi Mauro POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM45
38 Citarrella Francesco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45
39 Cren Silvio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
40 Cravanzola Fabio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40
41 Rabbia Antonella GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40
42 Schiavinato Ugo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60
43 Pernigotti Paolo US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM45
44 Zaia Marco POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM35
45 Pungitore Domenico S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40
46 Gerbo Marcello GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
47 Dal Ben Gianfranco GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM65
48 Frusciante Elio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
49 Chiaranda Gianfranco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM60
50 Mansella Massimo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM
51 Ruggiero Giuseppe POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM45
52 De Nardo Paolo ATLETICA CASTELLALFERESE MM45
53 Oldano Piero DLF ASTI MM55
54 Vaccaneo Vittorio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35
55 Guolo Gianni S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45
56 Cazzamani Marco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45
57 De Lucia Pasquale A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM50
58 Prasso Giorgio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
59 Fausone Loredana GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40
60 Negro Riccardo POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM60
61 Gioda Claudio US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM50
62 D'Aloi Giulio A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM40
63 Rissone Enrico S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35
64 Ferrato Elio DLF Asti MM65
65 Borin Fabio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40
66 Musso Marco GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
67 Bianchi Luca DLF ASTI MM35
68 Prunotto Alessandro GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
69 Galati Antonio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
70 Cotto Fabrizio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
71 Leoncino Laura S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MF40
72 Viarengo Roberta US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MF40
73 Bianco Maurizio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
74 Correnti Gaetano GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60
75 Capello Attilio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55
76 Ardissone Mauro GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
77 Rei Monica GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35
78 Trinchero Piero GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
79 Milanese Matteo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI SM
80 Vercelli Claudio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55
81 Proietti Filippo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45
82 Calzone Giuseppe US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM50
83 Almondo Elisa GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI SF
84 Petito Maria ATLETICA CASTELLALFERESE MF40
85 Piano Simona GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35
86 Botto Giuseppe GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
87 Ferlisi Giuseppe GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
88 Cerrato Luciano A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM40
89 Nettini Giuseppe S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
90 Correnti Valentino GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
91 Nettini Renato S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
92 Montersino Teresio DLF Asti MM65
93 Raviola Renzo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55
94 Valpreda Giusy GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF45
95 Furcas Antonio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM65
96 Dezzani Angelo A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM55
97 Colasuonno Giuseppe S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
98 Milanese Armando GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
99 Barba Gaetano S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
100 Boero Luciano GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
101 Garibaldi Michele A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45
102 Prunotto Sergio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
103 Menzio Mariangela POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MF40
104 Riu Giuseppe GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
105 Mosso Giuseppe POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM65
106 Bosticco Irino S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
107 Minnella Ivan S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35
108 Turello Naldo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
109 Moro Ferruccio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
110 Fiora Giacomo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
111 Sorrentino Teresa GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35
112 Sorrentino Imma GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40
113 Asinari Giorgio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55
114 Cerrato Fabrizio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
115 Pavanello Aldo DLF ASTI MM55
116 Simonetti Carlo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM65
117 Arduino Luciana S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MF45
118 Chiusano Claudio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
119 Torchio Daniele A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM60
120 Conti Gabriella POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MF55
121 Tinnirello Franca A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF40
122 Fasano Marco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45
123 Proscia Domenico GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
124 Bortolato Gianni GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM65
125 Nosenzo Elena GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35
126 Chiarle GianFranco US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO M
127 Rogina Daniela DLF ASTI MF40
128 Castiati Gianna DLF ASTI MF50
129 Roggero Sebastiano GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI SM
130 Palumbo Carla GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50
131 Dessimone Marco GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60
132 Alicastro Serena POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MF45
133 Vorraro Speranza A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF55
134 Scozzaro Letizia A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF40
135 Bit Livia GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF55
136 Gerbi Mario S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
137 Castiati Vittorio DLF ASTI MM60
138 Giordana Roberto S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55
139 Coppo Maria A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF55

__Informazioni