UN MERCOLEDI DA LEONI

Data Luogo Categoria
9 giugno 2010 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Un mercoledi da leoni (9 Giugno 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 Ravarino Gianni SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1969 C
2 Bertaia Paolo A.T.A. Acqui 1968 C
3 Novella Daniele SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1972 B
4 Vicini Luigi Brancaleone Asti 1966 C
5 Gentile Massimo Cambiaso Risso 1968 C
6 Venturelli Fabio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1963 D
7 Merlo Massimo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1964 D
8 Splendore Giorgio AVIS Gambolò 1966 C
9 Mansella Massimo Vittorio Alfieri Asti 1989 A
10 Poli Federico SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1970 C
11 Torta Claudio Solvay Solexis 1967 C
12 Lembo Antonio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1962 D
13 Torti Alessandro Turin Marathon 1989 A
14 Straneo Giorgio Atletica Alessandria 1970 C
15 Brioschi Roberto Atletica Valenza 1966 C
16 Testa Fausto Brancaleone Asti 1962 D
17 Polla Daniel Mezzaluna Villanova 1957 E
18 Manassero Alessandro AVIS Casale 1975 B
19 Ferrante Massimo G.S. Lonardo 1970 C
20 Ianniello Vittorio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1963 D
21 Sciutto Giancarlo Atletica Novese 1954 F
22 Giunti Federico A.T.A. Acqui 1968 C
23 Bertaglia Diego AVIS Casale 1969 C
24 Capra Fabrizio Atletica Alessandria 1973 B
25 Rolando Michele Atletica Alessandria 1980 A
26 Chivetto Massimo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1968 D
27 Pierro Vincenzo AVIS Casale 1960 E
28 Bonomo Francesco Solvay Solexis 1977 A
29 Urso Donato Solvay Solexis 1965 D
30 Menegaldo Egidio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1946 G
31 Dolo Alessandro Solvay Solexis 1979 A
32 Bonafè Davide SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1965 D
33 De Stefani Roberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1966 C
34 Lenti Gianni Cartotecnica Piemontese 1963 D
35 Astorino Gabriele SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1981 A
36 Bosi Dario SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1957 E
37 Bertocchi Daniela Atletica Novese - Fem.
38 Penengo Alessandro SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1967 C
39 Meda Roberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1967 C
40 Mutti Patrizia SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem.
41 Nardo Francesco SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1965 D
42 Greggio Daniele AVIS Gambolò 1956 E
43 Cortolezzis Daniele Cartotecnica Piemontese 1963 D
44 Vuono Carlo Solvay Solexis 1955 F
45 Odicino Gianfranco SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1946 G
46 Lazzarone Antonio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1967 C
47 Pino Marco Atletica Valenza 1967 C
48 Pesce Carlo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1963 D
49 Greppi Mauro SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1957 E
50 Omodeo Luca Novara Che Corre 1969 C
51 Pacella Mauro AVIS Casale 1951 F
52 Botti Marco SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1960 E
53 Cornaglia Cinzia Cambiaso Risso - Fem.
54 Pola Oscar Cartotecnica Piemontese 1954 F
55 Perich Franco SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1962 D
56 Grimaldi Antonio Solvay Solexis 1956 E
57 Maggi Francesco Cartotecnica Piemontese 1963 D
58 Rossi Matteo AVIS Casale 1977 A
59 Dispensa Gianni Atletica Novese 1964 D
60 Guerra Giovanni SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1953 F
61 Ponassi Ezio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1960 E
62 Pesce Andrea Cartotecnica Piemontese 1971 B
63 Poli Duilio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1963 D
64 Brillanti Domenico Cartotecnica Piemontese 1965 D
65 Pecis Paolo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1967 C
66 Grassano Gianluca SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1971 B
67 Rizzo Davide AVIS Casale 1983 A
68 Grigoletto Onorio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1951 F
69 Barbierato Tonino Atletica Alessandria 1952 F
70 Pivotto Walter G.S. Lonardo 1964 D
71 Piano Simona Brancaleone Asti - Fem.
72 Guidobono Sergio Solvay Solexis 1952 F
73 Reale Fabrizio Atletica Novese 1956 E
74 Doro Luisa AVIS Casale - Fem.
75 Sibille Ettore SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1955 E
76 Pino Armando Atletica Valenza 1971 B
77 Mazzeo Vittorio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1968 C
78 Zaramella Valentina SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem.
79 Panelli Alessio Atletica Valenza 1968 C
80 Fagan Cinzia Cartotecnica Piemontese - Fem.
81 Grassano Piero Solvay Solexis 1958 E
82 Cavalieri Mario AVIS Casale 1949 G
83 Pino Massimo Atletica Valenza 1965 D
84 Pampirio Davide Atletica Valenza 1974 B
85 Carrà Caterina SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem.
86 Palpon Gianfranco Atletica Novese 1958 E
87 Fulco Paolo G.S. Lonardo 1962 D
88 Revelli Luca A.S.D. Gli Orsi 1974 B
89 Lorenzetti Graziella SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem.
90 Bertazzo Tiziano AVIS Casale 1954 F
91 Stocco Celestino AVIS Casale 1959 E
92 Agostini Angelo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1946 G
93 Farinelli Simone SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1967 C
94 Pola Roberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1964 D
95 Mirra Fulvio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1947 G
96 Nibali Stefania Atletica Valenza - Fem.
97 Guida Damiano Cartotecnica Piemontese 1954 F
98 Misseri Daniela Cartotecnica Piemontese - Fem.
99 Di Marco Grazia Cartotecnica Piemontese - Fem.
100 Bosticco Antonello AVIS Casale 1961 D
101 Peron Umberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1937 I
102 Furegati Sonia SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem.
103 Nano Paolo AVIS Casale 1949 G
104 Tiengo Lauro Atletica Novese 1950 G
105 Gota Francesco AVIS Casale 1933 I