1° GP VIRTUS

Data Luogo Categoria
17 giugno 2010 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
1° GP Virtus (17 Giugno 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 PANUCCI ANGELO ACQUIRUNNERS 66 B
2 SCABBIO DIEGO ATLETICA NOVESE 73 A
3 VERNA ANDREA ATA IL GERMOGLIO 74 A
4 UGO SIMONE ATLETICA ALESSANDRIA 83 A
5 FARANDA ACHILLE BRANCALEONE AT 70 B
6 GALATINI MASSIMO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 73 A
7 TARDITO GIUSEPPE ATLETICA NOVESE 63 C
8 SCHIAPPACASSE CLAUDIO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 58 D
9 BUSCA LINO CUS TORINO 70 B
10 NERVI ALBERTO ATA IL GERMOGLIO 93 A
11 REPETTO STEFANO PODISTICA MULTEDO 1930 GE 63 C
12 SBALZER ROBERTO ATLETICA CAIRO 60 D
13 MELIS MASSIMO APS SV 65 C
14 ROVERA GIANLUCA ACQUIRUNNERS 64 C
15 FASANO FABRIZIO ATLETICA NOVESE 67 B
16 GIUNTI FEDERICO ATA IL GERMOGLIO 68 B
17 TORIELLI GIUSEPPE ACQUIRUNNERS 60 D
18 PANZA MICHELE BRANCALEONE AT 68 B
19 LABORAI ANDREA ACQUIRUNNERS 88 A
20 BARLOCCO GABRIELE ATLETICA CAIRO 61 C
21 BENAZZO GIULIANO ACQUIRUNNERS 69 B
22 CALZATO CLAUDIO ACQUIRUNNERS 80 A
23 ZUCCA PAOLO ACQUIRUNNERS 60 D
24 CASO MARCO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 75 A
25 BERRUTI LUCA ACQUIRUNNERS 80 A
26 PIZZOLOTTO ROBERTO SAI AL 68 B
27 LANIKU OREST ATA IL GERMOGLIO 87 A
28 BRANDONE GIANLUIGI ATA IL GERMOGLIO 78 A
29 RINALDI EDOARDO ATA IL GERMOGLIO 91 A
30 MARCAFRI GIOVANNI ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 58 D
31 PERNIGOTTI PAOLO PODISTICA COSTIGLIOLE 61 C
32 DEL PUNTA GABRIELE ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 75 A
33 PARI LUCA ATA IL GERMOGLIO 91 A
34 STINA' FRANCESCO ACQUIRUNNERS 55 E
35 PREGNO STEFANO PODISTICA COSTIGLIOLE 64 C
36 POLI PAOLO MARATONETI GENOVESI 68 B
37 GALLO PIERMARCO ATA IL GERMOGLIO 49 F
38 CRAVIN GIULIO MARATONETI GENOVESI 48 F
39 ABBATE ROSARIO TRIONFO LIGURE GE 55 E
40 SARTIRANA LEOPOLDO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 44 G
41 SCARAMUCCI SUSANNA ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 57 K
42 PRIARONE GIANFRANCO ATA IL GERMOGLIO 65 C
43 GNUDI SERGIO PODISTICA COSTIGLIOLE 61 C
44 PANARO ARTURO ACQUIRUNNERS 53 E
45 GRACI CONCETTA ACQUIRUNNERS 67 H
46 GIACOPETTI DANILO CITTA' DI GENOVA 78 A
47 GALATINI FRANCO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 57 D
48 ZENDALE SERGIO ACQUIRUNNERS 49 F
49 VIARENGO ROBERTA PODISTICA COSTIGLIOLE 69 H
50 CHIARIELLO ANTONIO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 59 D
51 POLI MARINO MARATONETI GENOVESI 69 B
52 GIACCHETTA ACHILLE ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 56 D
53 BALLACHINO MATTEO CITTA' DI GENOVA 92 A
54 MASCETRA UMBERTO MARATONETI GENOVESI 59 D
55 BELLONI GIORGIO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 50 F
56 IVALDI GIANNI ACQUIRUNNERS 46 F
57 PROTTO LUCA VITAL CLUB OVADA 67 B
58 BOSCO GIUSEPPE VITAL CLUB OVADA 72 A
59 OLIVERI ARTURO ACQUIRUNNERS 55 E
60 MAZZUCCO GIOVANNA CITTA' DI GENOVA 49 K
61 ZACCONE VITTORINO BRANCALEONE AT 59 D
62 VASSALLO CLAUDIO MARATONETI GENOVESI 51 E
63 ZUFFO MATTEO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 70 B
64 BESSINI STEFANO CITTA' DI GENOVA 42 G
65 DANESIN PIO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 48 F
66 TONANI GIANCARLO ACQUIRUNNERS 53 E
67 MUSSO MARCO BRANCALEONE AT 66 B
68 MOSSO GIUSEPPE MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA AT 42 G
69 LUCIANI GRAZIANO CITTA' DI GENOVA 35 V
70 DALLERBA DANILO ACQUIRUNNERS 59 D
71 FARACI PINO ACQUIRUNNERS 49 F
72 ZERBONI CLAUDIO TRIONFO LIGURE GE 39 V
73 SAPONARO ANTONIO CITTA' DI GENOVA 45 G
74 GIORDANO MARIA CARLA CITTA' DI GENOVA 60 K
75 ESTERNATO GINO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 36 V
76 MACCIONI VIRNA ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 65 k
77 DELUCIA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 45 G
78 GIOVINE SIMONA BRANCALEONE AT 70 H
79 TORINO PAOLO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 37 V
80 ROCCELLA FRANCO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA GE 46 F
81 ICARDI GIANCARLO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 44 G

__Informazioni