CORSA DEI 3 ALPEGGI

Data Luogo Categoria
20 giugno 2010 Piemonte->Torino
Montagna->Montagna
__Classifica
Corsa dei 3 Alpeggi (20 Giugno 2010)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 68 BIANCO FRANCESCO C.R.C. ALPIGNANO 1977 M1
2 22 VACCHIERI LUCA G.S. DES AMIS 1981 M1
3 26 ORIA LORENZO GIO' 22 RIVERA 1970 M2
4 41 FORNELLI SERGIO U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1960 M3
5 39 FORNONI DANIELE TEAM CUORE DA SPORTIVO 1969 M2
6 60 TESCARI LUCA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1989 M1
7 27 GARNIER MASSIMO GASM TORRE PELLICE 1974 M2
8 21 MONTICONE PIER LUIGI VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1966 M2
9 1 JELMINI GIOACHINO TEAM CUORE DA SPORTIVO 1986 M1
10 54 CAMPIGOTTO DANIELE G.S. MONCENISIO 1969 M2
11 33 MARCHETTO MARCO U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1964 M3
12 36 CORIO MICHELE G.P. RIVAROLO 77 1964 M3
13 52 GALLO GIANPAOLO LIBERTAS FORNO S. BENETTI 1965 M3
14 70 PONS CLAUDIO G.S. POMARETTO 1961 M3
15 7 BOUNOUS ROBERTO S.D. BAUDENASCA 1962 M3
16 3 FERRARI FAUSTO G.S. MURIALDO 1969 M2
17 29 PARADISO GIANFRANCO U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1963 M3
18 46 CHIARLE GIORGIO U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1969 M2
19 13 MONTERO GIORGIO ATL. VALPELLICE 1964 M3
20 43 ANTONIETTI GABRIELE U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1976 M1
21 58 CABODI MIRELLA ATL. CUMIANA STILCAR 1972 F
22 5 FERRANTE MASSIMO POL. MEZZALUNA 1970 M2
23 10 MALANO ALESSANDRO TURIN MARATHON 1990 M1
24 66 CERICOLA MICHELANTONIO ATL. CUMIANA STILCAR 1944 M5
25 6 GUGLIELMETTO LIVIO C.R.C. ALPIGNANO 1961 M3
26 8 FORNERIS MARTINO U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1958 M3
27 62 FIAMMENGO ENRICO ATL. VALLI LANZO 1972 M2
28 48 ROMAN FABIO GIO' 22 RIVERA 1988 M1
29 65 GIORDANINO MAURIZIO CUS TORINO - FONDIARIA SAI 1973 M2
30 40 RICOSSA ANDREA TEAM CUORE DA SPORTIVO 1969 M2
31 14 SANTINI GIOVANNI AMICI PIANEZZA 1954 M4
32 19 NICOLINTI BARTOLOMEO G.P. RIVAROLO 77 1953 M4
33 61 BISCEGLIA MAURIZIO ATL. VALLI LANZO 1973 M2
34 56 IVOL DANIELE GIO' 22 RIVERA 1959 M3
35 15 LAGGIARD EMANUELE S.D. BAUDENASCA 1964 M3
36 72 NEVACHE ANDREA G.S. POMARETTO 1977 M1
37 37 LUCCO BORLERA SABRINA CBR BORGARETTO 1969 F
38 53 CHIRIO PAOLO G.S. MONCENISIO 1970 M2
39 38 BIOLETTI MIRELLA U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1966 F
40 50 SOFFIETTI PIERO U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1951 M4
41 55 VITILLO IRIS GIO' 22 RIVERA 1965 F
42 71 ROBERTO IVANA G.S. POMARETTO 1981 F
43 59 GIRARD GIOVANNA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1957 F
44 9 MALANO ROBERTO TURIN MARATHON 1957 M3
45 47 BAZZOLI MARCO U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1972 M2
46 2 RACCA ANNAMARIA G.S. MURIALDO 1963 F
47 31 FACCIOLI GENZIANELLA MAGIC TEAM M. BIANCO 1955 F
48 20 GENTILE FRANCESCO G.P. RIVAROLO 77 1978 M1
49 24 VERCELLINO ANGELO G.S. DES AMIS 1947 M4
50 44 DE AGOSTINI GIOVANNI U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1973 M2
51 4 PALMA FERNANDO U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1949 M4
52 23 GUGLIELMINO SERGIO G.S. DES AMIS 1940 M5
53 17 DUOCCIO ROSELLA MAGIC TEAM M. BIANCO 1963 F
54 16 BARBUTO RAFFAELE ATL. VENTUROLI 1963 M3
55 49 MANCUSO ROBERTINO AMICI PIANEZZA 1968 M2
56 28 DE PAOLA FRANCESCO ATL. CUMIANA STILCAR 1943 M5
57 35 COLOMBA ENRICO S.D. BAUDENASCA 1953 M4
58 30 VESCO GIOVANNI U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1957 M3
59 57 RUBINO FORTUNATO TIGER SPORT 1948 M4
60 63 FIAMMENGO PAOLA ATL. VALLI LANZO 1970 F
61 67 MORONI ROSANNA U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1951 F
62 69 TOGLIATTO MARIO MICHELIN 1940 M5
63 51 FEDERICI RENATO U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1955 M4
64 12 FAURE SARA OLIVIA ATL. VALPELLICE 1975 F
65 45 TAVELLI JESSICA U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1976 F
66 42 MIRAGLIO BRUNO C.R.C. ALPIGNANO 1941 M5
67 18 BERTELLE LUCIANO MAGIC TEAM M. BIANCO 1955 M4
68 64 SAVARINO GIOVANNI C.R.C. ALPIGNANO 1947 M4
69 34 COLOMBA ELISA S.D. BAUDENASCA 1983 F
70 32 STEFANI GRAZIELLA S.D. BAUDENASCA 1943 F
71 11 BRUNO FRANCESCO C.R.C. ALPIGNANO 1939 M5

__Informazioni