TROFEO GLI ORSI

Data Luogo Categoria
20 giugno 2010 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Trofeo gli Orsi (20 Giugno 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società
1 PALUMBO SATURNINO HADRIA (PE)
2 POGGI GABRIELE CAMBIASO RISSO (GE)
3 AGNELLO VINCENZO CITTA' DI GENOVA
4 ZULIAN ALEX A.T.A. IL GERMOGLIO (AL)
5 BERTAIA PAOLO A.T.A. IL GERMOGLIO (AL)
6 VENTURELLI FABIO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL)
7 NOVELLA DANIELE SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL)
8 TORTI ALESSANDRO TURIN MARATHON
9 VIOLA CESARE SCALO VOGHERA
10 BISIO MAX BOGGERI ARQUATA (AL)
11 ROSARI STEFANO MARATONETI TIGULLIO
12 ROMANATO FABRIZIO SCALO VOGHERA
13 BERGAGLIO ILARIA BOGGERI ARQUATA (AL)
14 MAGAGNA GIANLUCA AMATORI NO.
15 SERRA LUISITO BOGGERI ARQUATA (AL)
16 CANEPARI ANDREA CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL)
17 SIRIO GIANNI SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL)
18 MODA GIANCARLO BOGGERI ARQUATA (AL)
19 PICCININI PAOLO SCALO VOGHERA
20 DI BARTOLO GIUSEPPE SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL)
21 CORTOLEZZIS DANIELE CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL)
22 TAVERNA STEFANO AVIS CASALE
23 BOSI DARIO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL)
24 MANTOVANI VITTORIO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL)
25 MINERVINI FRANCESCO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL)
26 VERCELLI GIANCARLO AVIS CASALE
27 LEONE NICOLA ATLETICA IRIENSE (PV)
28 GREPPI MAURO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL)
29 RUMANO' FRANCESCO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL)
30 SPINOGLIO CHIAFFREDRO AVIS CASALE
31 RAGGI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA IRIENSE (PV)
32 PEZZANO FEDERICO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL)
33 MILANESE MAURO SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL)
34 BERTIN DANIELE SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL)
35 TIZZANI PIERFELICE SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL)
36 GUIDOBONO SERGIO SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL)
37 ZARAMELLA VALENTINA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL)
38 ASTI ADRIANO SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL)
39 AIACHINI SIMONE CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL)
40 CONTARDI FRANCESCA ATLETICA NOVESE (AL)
41 RIZZO PIETRO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL)
42 BELTRAMO SOFIA ATLETICA IRIENSE (PV)
43 MACCARINI FABRIZIO
44 GRASSANO PIERO SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL)
45 DELLARATTA ANNA ATLETICA IRIENSE (PV)
46 PINNA DAVID VALLEMME RUNNING
47 GUERRA GIOVANNI SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL)
48 PERICH FRANCO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL)
49 CONTARDI PAOLA ATLETICA NOVESE (AL)
50 PRATI PIERLUIGI CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL)
51 CARRA' CATERINA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL)
52 BISIO ENRICO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL)
53 CERVERO MARIELLA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL)
54 GUIDA DAMIANO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL)
55 LAZZARIN GIANCARLO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL)
56 TORCHIO PIERO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL)
57 TUSEI RAFFAELE SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL)
58 TIENGO MAURO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL)
59 NANO PAOLO AVIS CASALE
60 ZANELLATO PATRIZIA ATLETICA NOVESE (AL)
61 PERROTTA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA NOVESE (AL)
62 CHIRIU BRUNO SCALO VOGHERA