CORSA PODISTICA DI SAN GIOVANNI

Data Luogo Categoria
24 giugno 2010 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Corsa podistica di San Giovanni (24 Giugno 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 RAMORINO CORRADO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 81 A
2 VERNA ANDREA ATA IL GERMOGLIO 74 A
3 PANUCCI ANGELO ACQUIRUNNERS 66 B
4 SCABBIO DIEGO ATLETICA NOVESE 73 A
5 FARANDA ACHILLE BRANCALEONE AT 70 B
6 TILOCCA FILIPPO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 70 B
7 FERRARESE GIANNI CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE AL 72 A
8 TARDITO GIUSEPPE ATLETICA NOVESE 63 C
9 BUSCA LINO CUS TORINO 70 B
10 SBALZER ROBERTO ATLETICA CAIRO SV 60 D
11 LAUNO MARCO ATLETICA CAIRO SV 61 C
12 MELIS MASSIMO ATLETIC PROJET SV 65 C
13 FRINO STEFANO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 76 A
14 FASANO FABRIZIO ATLETICA NOVESE 67 B
15 MIERES NICOLAS ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SV 82 A
16 COSTANTINO SALVATORE VITAL CLUB OVADA 68 B
17 TESTA FAUSTO BRANCALEONE AT 62 C
18 TORTAROLO MASSIMO ATA IL GERMOGLIO 65 C
19 MIERES MARIO VITTORIO ALFIERI AT 54 E
20 PIZZOLOTTO ROBERTO SAI AL 68 B
21 MANCINO MICHELE CAMBIASO RISSO GE 71 A
22 NUZI RENATO ATA IL GERMOGLIO 94 A
23 SCASSO DAVIDE ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 80 A
24 GRIFFI LUCIANO ATA IL GERMOGLIO 63 C
25 PREGNO STEFANO PODISTICA COSTIGLIOLE AT 64 C
26 BENZI CESARE SAI AL 63 C
27 PANARO MAURO ATLETIC PROJET SV 56 D
28 PADULA ALESSIO ATA IL GERMOGLIO 93 A
29 FERRO NICOLO' ATLETICA CAIRO SV 78 A
30 POLA ROBERTO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE AL 64 C
31 CODELLA MARIO CAMBIASO RISSO GE 54 E
32 RINALDI EDOARDO ATA IL GERMOGLIO 91 A
33 STINA' FRANCESCO ACQUIRUNNERS 55 E
34 DEL PUNTA GABRIELE ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 75 A
35 DE STEFANI ROBERTO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE AL 66 B
36 SARTIRANA LEOPOLDO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 44 G
37 ABBATE ROSARIO TRIONFO LIGURE GE 55 E
38 ROVERA GIANLUCA ACQUIRUNNERS 64 C
39 GALLO PIER MARCO ATA IL GERMOGLIO 49 F
40 CERRUTI MASSIMO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 58 D
41 GNUDI SERGIO PODISTCA COSTIGLIOLE 61 C
42 GHIGA MAURO PODISTICA COSTIGLIOLE 63 C
43 AMBROSINI ROBERTA ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SV 71 H
44 PRIARONE GIANFRANCO ATA IL GERMOGLIO 65 C
45 CHIARIELLO ANTONIO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 59 D
46 ZENDALE SERGIO ACQUIRUNNERS 49 F
47 GRACI CONCETTA ACQUIRUNNERS 67 H
48 VERGELLATO GIANCARLO ATLETICA CAIRO SV 52 E
49 BOLOGNESI SILVIA CAMBIASO RISSO GE 54 K
50 SCIBETTA PAOLO ACQUIRUNNERS 69 B
51 CINTOLI SPIRIDIONE CITTA' DI GENOVA 62 C
52 GRIMALDI ANTONIO SOLVAY SOLEXIS 56 D
53 LABORAI ANDREA ACQUIRUNNERS 88 A
54 ZECCHIN FORTUNATO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE AL 46 F
55 BOGLIOLO GIOVANNI ACQUIRUNNERS 63 C
56 BALSAMO ELISA ATLETICA CAIRO SV 76 H
57 GIOFFRE' GIUSEPPINA ATLETICA CAIRO SV 80 H
58 SERUSI MICHELE ACQUIRUNNERS 53 E
59 MAZZUCCO GIOVANNA CITTA' DI GENOVA 49 K
60 GUERRA GIOVANNI SAI AL 53 E
61 POLI DUILIO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE AL 63 C
62 BELLONI GIORGIO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 50 F
63 PICCIONE TIZIANA SAI AL 54 K
64 ICARDI GIANNI ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 55 E
65 DE ANGELIS NICOLA ATA IL GERMOGLIO 74 A
66 GIACCHETTA ACHILLE ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 56 D
67 BASCHIROTTO ANTONIO ATLETICA NOVESE 62 C
68 PATRONE ANDREA ACQUIRUNNERS 71 A
69 IVALDI GIANNI ACQUIRUNNERS 46 F
70 CAVALLERI MICHELE CITTA' DI GENOVA 58 D
71 SARDI ALDO ACQUIRUNNERS 64 C
72 GRILLO ADRIANO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 59 D
73 PICCININ DARIO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE AL 70 B
74 CONTI SIMONA ATLETICA CAIRO SV 67 H
75 BARISONE MAURO ACQUIRUNNERS 69 B
76 DANESIN PIO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 48 F
77 MARELLO CARLO MULTEDO 1930 GE 52 E
78 FIORE GIUSEPPE ACQUIRUNNERS 37 V
79 GAVIOLI SILVANA ATLETICA CAIRO SV 56 K
80 MONTEVARCHI LUCIANO BRANCALEONE AT 50 F
81 MOSSO GIUSEPPE POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA AT 42 G
82 LEPPA GIORGIO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE AL 56 D
83 ZERBONI CLAUDIO TRIONFO LIGURE GE 39 V
84 FARACI GIUSEPPE ACQUIRUNNERS 49 F
85 LAZZARINI GIANCARLO SAI AL 56 D
86 MONTELLI GIANFRANCO TRIONFO LIGURE GE 43 G
87 DE LUCIA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 45 G
88 GUGLIELMO ROBERTO SAI AL 51 E
89 ESTERNATO LUIGI ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 36 V
90 CENCI ERCOLINA ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 48 K
91 FALLABRINI BEATRICE ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 65 K
92 BILOTTA ANNALISA SAI AL 73 H
93 FERRANDO BARBARA ATLETICA CAIRO SV 69 H
94 BENAZZO MARIA LUISA ACQUIRUNNERS 57 K
95 TIENGO LAURO ATLETICA NOVESE 50 F
96 CASTELLI RENATO SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 46 F

__Informazioni