CORRIOSSOLA

Data Luogo Categoria
25 giugno 2010 Piemonte->Verbania
Strada->Altre distanze
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
Montagna->Montagna
__Classifica
CorriOssola (25-27 Giugno 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. 1° tappa 2° tappa 3° tappa TOT.
1 BERNARDINI MAURO COVER MAPEI 1975 S M 1 1 1 3
2 PROSERPIO PAOLO ATLETICA PALZOLA 1972 S M 2 3 2 7
3 RAMONI DIEGO A.S.D. CADDESE 1982 T M 4 2 3 9
4 LATELLA GIOVANNI ATL. AVIS OSSOLANA 1966 M 40 3 4 4 11
5 COLOMBO ALEXANDRO ATL. AVIS OSSOLANA 1971 M 35 5 6 5 16
6 BALLESTRONI STEFANO G.S. BOGNANCO 1972 M 35 6 5 6 17
7 BERTOLINO ALESSANDRO ATL. AVIS OSSOLANA 1984 T M 7 10 7 24
8 CERUTTI FEDERICA ATLETICA PALZOLA 1990 S F 8 7 9 24
9 BIANCHETTI SILVANO ATL. AVIS OSSOLANA 1961 M 45 10 8 8 26
10 SCESA ROBERTO A.S.D. CADDESE 1961 M 45 14 13 10 37
11 BERTONA DANIELE ASD GRAVELLONA VCO 1959 M 50 17 14 14 45
12 MARUZZI DANILO G.S. BOGNANCO 1975 M 35 15 20 11 46
13 BRONDOLO MIRKO SPORT E SPORTIVI 1970 M 40 19 15 12 46
14 SUMAN MASSIMILIANO ASD GRAVELLONA VCO 1978 T M 16 19 13 48
15 ROMANO LUIGI ATL. AVIS OSSOLANA 1963 M 45 18 16 15 49
16 MORISETTI VLADIMIRO ASD GRAVELLONA VCO 1961 M 45 21 18 16 55
17 MOTTA GIOVANNI SPORT E SPORTIVI 1958 M 50 20 17 18 55
18 BORANDO GIOVANNI ATLETICA TRECATE 1959 M 50 22 22 17 61
19 MUSSI ANTONELLO ATLETICA CISTELLA 1966 M 40 24 21 21 66
20 ORSO CRISTINA APD PIETRO MICCA 1968 F 2 28 23 22 73
21 ANNARATONE CARLO A.S.D. CADDESE 1958 M 50 27 24 24 75
22 ANNI ANGELA PODISTICA ARONA 1966 F 1 25 27 27 79
23 ARNONE ALBERTO LA MICHETTA 1945 M 65 30 26 25 81
24 ZANINETTI CARLO G.S. BOGNANCO 1985 T M 31 34 23 88
25 BESANA LIVIO GSH SEMPIONE 1967 M 40 32 29 31 92
26 PERSIO SAVINO A.S.D. CADDESE 1948 M 60 29 36 28 93
27 RONCARI BARBARA SPORT E SPORTIVI 1972 F 1 33 31 29 93
28 MORISETTI STEFANIA G.S. GRAVELLONA 1963 F 2 34 37 30 101
29 SCESA GIULIANO ASD GRAVELLONA VCO 1934 M 75 35 35 33 103
30 VERCELLI EGIDIO CASTELLANIA 1945 M 65 36 33 34 103
31 BECCARIA LAURA PODISTICA ARONA 1973 F 1 38 39 32 109
32 BOTTELLI SANDRO G.S. GRAVELLONA 1940 M 70 37 38 36 111
33 BERTOLASI STEFANIA MARATOLANDIA 1972 F 1 41 40 37 118
34 MURARO MARIA CASTELLANIA 1970 F 2 39 42 38 119
35 MAMBRINI PIETRO ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1954 M 55 40 41 39 120
36 PIROIA LAURA PODISTICA ARONA 1974 F 1 42 44 42 128
37 BALZARINI GIUSEPPE G.S. GRAVELLONA 1940 M 70 43 43 43 129
38 ROSSI ELIANA MARATHON VB 1953 F 3 44 47 40 131
39 BELLINI MARIA CASTELLANIA 1947 F 3 45 46 41 132
40 TURTORA PATRIZIA ASD GRAVELLONA VCO 1969 F 2 26 NP 19 FC
41 BERGAMASCHI VALERIO PODISTICA CANNOBIO 1951 M 55 NP NP 20 FC
42 BARBAN CLAUDIO PODISTICA ARONA 1953 M 55 NP 32 26 FC
43 CANNISTRARO BRUNO PODISTICA ARONA 1967 M 40 NP 30 35 FC
- ROSSELLI ELEONORA PODISTICA ARONA 1974 F 1 NP 45 NP FC
- BOTTINELLI MONICA COVER MAPEI 1973 S F 13 NP NP FC
- CAMPION ENRICO ATL. AVIS OSSOLANA 1966 M 40 23 25 NP FC
- ADDONISIO GIANLUCA ATL. AVIS OSSOLANA 1970 M 40 11 12 NP FC
- BERDOZZO DIEGO PODISTICA ARONA 1971 M 35 NP 28 NP FC
- DALL'ARA ENRICO RUNNER VARESE 1967 M 40 NP NP NP FC
- CORTI FEDERICO G.S. GENZIANELLA 1977 S M 9 9 NP FC
- PINAGLIA STEFANO G.S. GENZIANELLA 1966 S M 12 11 NP FC
- MAESTRONI DANIELA G.S. GENZIANELLA 1975 F 1 NP NP NP FC

__Informazioni