30° TROFEO “LE 7 CASCINE”

Data Luogo Categoria
27 giugno 2010 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Trofeo le 7 Cascine (27 Giugno 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 AGNELLO VINCENZO CITTA' DI GENOVA 73 A
2 REPETTO SILVANO POD. VALPOLCEVERA GE 77 A
3 FARANDA ACHILLE BRANCALEONE AT 70 B
4 SCABBIO DIEGO ATL. NOVESE 73 A
5 TILOCCA FILIPPO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 70 B
6 GRECCHI GIOVANNI DELTA SPEDIZIONI GE 76 A
7 GENTILE MASSIMO CAMBIASO RISSO GE 68 B
8 TARDITO GIUSEPPE ATL. NOVESE 63 C
9 MORELLI ADRIANO MARATONETI GENOVESI 66 B
10 WOOD MAURIZIO ATL. SETTIMESE TO 72 A
11 RAGGIO ANDREA MARAT. TIGULLIO GE 68 B
12 OLIVERI MASSIMO ATL. NOVESE 69 B
13 BUSCA LINO CUS TORINO 70 B
14 TORTI ALESSANDRO TURIN MARATHON 89 A
15 REPETTO STEFANO ATL. MULTEDO 1930 GE 63 C
16 BISIO MAX ATL. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 74 A
17 FASANO FABRIZIO ATL. NOVESE 67 B
18 TORIELLI GIUSEPPE ACQUIRUNNERS 60 D
19 PUGGIONI ANTONELLO DELTA SPEDIZIONI GE 55 E
20 MANASSERO ALESSANDRO AVIS CASALE MONF.TO 75 A
21 TARDIOLI MASSIMO DELTA SPEDIZIONI GE 63 C
22 PEDRETTI DANILO MARATONETI GENOVESI 60 D
23 IANNIELLO VITTORIO SAI AL 63 C
24 TESTA FAUSTO BRANCALEONE AT 62 C
25 ZARRILLO ANTONIO ATL. NOVESE 55 E
26 SCIUTTO GIANCARLO ATL. NOVESE 54 E
27 CANEPA GIULIANO MARATONETI TIGULLIO GE 50 F
28 PIZZOLOTTO ROBERTO SAI AL 68 B
29 CAVANNA GIOVANNI ATL. NOVESE 59 D
30 MARCHIORETTO FABIO DELTA SPEDIZIONI GE 66 B
31 FAEDDA GABRIELE CARTOTECNICA AL 73 A
32 COSTANTINO SALVATORE VITAL CLUB OVADA 68 B
33 CORSI NINO MARATONETI GENOVESI 59 D
34 MODA GIANCARLO ATL. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 48 F
35 MULTEDO FRANCO ATL. NOVESE 62 C
36 FARA CLAUDIO SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 66 B
37 TAVERNA STEFANO AVIS CASALE MONF.TO 87 A
38 POLA ROBERTO CARTOTECNICA AL 64 C
39 LA CERTOSA ROCCO ATL. NOVESE 64 C
40 BERGAGLIO ILARIA ATL. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 81 H
41 MUCELLI PIERO SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 49 F
42 VOLPATO ANDREA TEAM 2000 TO 69 B
43 BIGOTTI MARCO CARTOTECNICA AL 70 B
44 BECCARIA GIACOMO ATL. NOVESE 58 D
45 DE STEFANI ROBERTO CARTOTECNICA AL 66 B
46 PREGNO STEFANO POD. COSTIGLIOLE AT 64 C
47 GRIFFI LUCIANO ATA IL GERMOGLIO 63 C
48 GAVIOLI MARCO ACQUIRUNNERS 53 E
49 CASALE ELIO DELTA SPEDIZIONI GE 60 D
50 SERRA LUISITO ATL. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 66 B
51 LAZZARONE ANTONIO CARTOTECNICA AL 67 B
52 BARISONE GIOVANNI MARATONETI GENOVESI 58 D
53 MAZZARELLO GIOVANNI POD. VALPOLCEVERA GE 57 D
54 MINERVINI FRANCESCO ATL. NOVESE 46 F
55 PERNIGOTTI PAOLO POD. COSTIGLIOLE AT 61 C
56 BRUZZO PIERLUIGI POD. VALPOLCEVERA GE 50 F
57 ROSSO GIORGIO ATL. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 67 B
58 FERRANDO ROBERTO VITAL CLUB OVADA 63 C
59 LEMBO ANTONIO CARTOTECNICA AL 62 C
60 LENTI GIANNI CARTOTECNICA AL 63 C
61 CORNAGLIA CINZIA CAMBIASO RISSO GE 70 H
62 NARDO FRANCESCO CARTOTECNICA AL 65 C
63 SERIOLO ANGELO POD. PERALTO GE 44 G
64 ROMA ROAMNO DELTA SPEDIZIONI GE 52 E
65 CORTOLEZZIS DANIELE CARTOTECNICA AL 63 C
66 TIZZANI PIER FELICE SAI AL 61 C
67 ASTORRI LUIGI ATL. VALLESCRIVIA GE 66 B
68 PENENGO GUIDO SAI AL 67 B
69 MAGNOLFI LUIGI DELTA SPEDIZIONI GE 58 D
70 BOTTI MARCO SAI AL 60 D
71 RICAGNI ALFREDO SAI AL 57 D
72 GIACOPETTI DANILO CITTA' DI GENOVA 78 A
73 BAVAZZANO CRISTINA VITAL CLUB OVADA 75 H
74 BORGOGLIO RICCARDO CARTOTECNICA AL 71 A
75 PERFUMO BRUNO DELTA SPEDIZIONI GE 56 D
76 ODICINO GIANFRANCO SAI AL 46 F
77 GIANOGLIO FABRIZIO AVIS CASALE MONF.TO 60 D
78 MAZZARELLO CARLO ATL. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 45 G
79 COLMONE GIUSEPPE CITTA' DI GENOVA 65 C
80 LEPRATTO ANGELO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 71 A
81 PRATO PIERLUIGI SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 70 B
82 GAZZOLO CHIARA MARATONETI TIGULLIO GE 75 H
83 VIARENGO ROBERTA POD. COSTIGLIOLE AT 69 H
84 POLI DUILIO CARTOTECNICA AL 63 C
85 PERRINI FRANCESCO CARTOTECNICA AL 61 C
86 POGGIO PIERPAOLO CARTOTECNICA AL 67 A
87 OLIVERI MAURO CITTA' DI GENOVA 68 B
88 POLA OSCAR CARTOTECNICA AL 54 E
89 MAZZARELLO VERA ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 75 H
90 PISANI VINCENZO CARTOTECNICA AL 60 D
91 PINO ARMANDO ATL. VALENZA PO 71 A
92 ROSSO CLAUDIO ATL. VALENZA PO 69 B
93 CASTELLO EMILIANO SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 76 A
94 RISSO ALDO CITTA' DI GENOVA 68 B
95 RUPERTO CESARE ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 46 F
96 GRIMALDI ANTONIO SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 56 D
97 MARUELLI GIOVANNI ATL. ALESSANDRIA 68 B
98 PONASSI EZIO SAI AL 60 D
99 BANCALARI MARIO POD. VALPOLCEVERA GE 65 C
100 PROTTO LUCA VITAL CLUB OVADA 67 B
101 DISPENSA GIANNI ATL. NOVESE 64 C
102 BARBIERATO ANTONIO ATL. ALESSANDRIA 52 E
103 ICARDI GIANNI ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 55 E
104 PECIS PAOLO SAI AL 67 B
105 ASTI ADRIANO SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 56 D
106 PICCIONE TIZIANA SAI AL 54 K
107 PICCARDI MARCO CARTOTECNICA AL 67 B
108 MAGNOLFI GUIDO DELTA GE 47 F
109 MALENGO RENZO ATL. NOVESE 62 C
110 RENDO SALVATORE SAI AL 50 F
111 GIUDICI VLADIMIRO TRIONFO LIGURE GE 49 F
112 ZECCHIN FORTUNATO CARTOTECNICA AL 46 F
113 BOIDI GIOVANNI CARTOTECNICA AL 69 B
114 MARSIGLIA STEFANO MARATONETI GENOVESI 59 D
115 TALOCCHI NELLO BANCA D'ITALIA GE 61 C
116 GUIDOBONO SERGIO SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 52 E
117 BRILLANTI DOMENICO CARTOTECNICA AL 65 C
118 ARATA MARCO DELTA GE 57 D
119 ZAVATTARO FABRIZIO BANCA D'ITALIA GE 69 B
120 BORASI ALESSANDRO ATL. NOVESE 70 B
121 REALE FABRIZIO ATL. NOVESE 56 D
122 GRASSANO PIERO SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 58 D
123 BESSINI STEFANO CITTA' DI GENOVA 42 G
124 LETTIERI RAFFAELE CITTA' DI GENOVA 46 F
125 VASSALLO CLAUDIO MARATONETI GENOVESI 51 E
126 GIACCHETTA ACHILLE ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 56 D
127 BANCALARI MAURO POD. VALPOLCEVERA GE 38 V
128 REBUFFO GIOVANNA ATL. NOVESE 68 H
129 BELLONI GIORGIO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 50 F
130 PINO MASSIMO ATL. VALENZA PO 65 C
131 MARTINI ANDREA MARATONETI GENOVESI 64 C
132 CAVALLERI MICHELE CITTA' DI GENOVA 58 D
133 DANESIN PIO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 48 F
134 FAGAN CINZIA CARTOTECNICA AL 72 H
135 ZARAMELLA VALENTINA SAI AL 74 H
136 PICCONE FRANCESCO DELTA GE 65 C
137 MILANESE MAURO SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 62 C
138 CHORNA SVITLANA ATL. NOVESE 68 H
139 FERRARINI MAURO CITTA' DI GENOVA 37 V
140 CARRA' CATERINA SAI AL 65 K
141 SIBILLE ETTORE SAI AL 55 E
142 LASSEN TINA ATL. NOVESE 62 K
143 REGHITTO NICOLETTA ATL. VALLE SCRIVIA GE 68 H
144 LUCIANI GRAZIANO CITTA' DI GENOVA 35 V
145 GUERRA GIOVANNI SAI AL 53 E
146 GRILLO ADRIANO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 59 D
147 ARENA CARLO AVIS CASALE MONF.TO 47 F
148 DI PASQUALI ROSSELLA POD. PERALTO GE 66 H
149 OLCESE FRANCO BANCA D'ITALIA GE 66 B
150 CONTARDI PAOLA ATL. NOVESE 78 H
151 TORCHIO PIERO ATL. NOVESE 52 E
152 MENZIO MERI ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 66 H
153 PASTORINO RITA ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 62 K
154 BONAFE' LUIGI SAI AL 58 D
155 LUCIANO PIERO ATL. ALESSANDRIA 34 V
156 CAMERA FRANCO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 49 F
157 RIVABELLA LUIGI POD. PERALTO GE 49 F
158 SAPONARO ANTONIO CITTA' DI GENOVA 45 G
159 ZUNINO VALTER CARTOTECNICA AL 60 D
160 SCARPA FRANCESCO ATL. NOVESE 57 D
161 LEPPA GIORGIO CARTOTECNICA AL 56 D
162 TAVELLA ORIETTA ATL. VALLE SCRIVIA GE 59 K
163 CURTI ROBERTO ATL. ALESSANDRIA 77 A
164 DELFINO GRAZIANO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 55 E
165 ESTERNATO LUIGI ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 36 V
166 PERON UMBERTO CARTOTECNICA AL 37 V
167 NANO PAOLO AVIS CASALE MONF.TO 49 F
168 RENDO GIANLUIGI SAI AL 93 A
169 GRILLO MASSIMO POD. VALPOLCEVERA GE 56 D
170 MOSCATIELLO GIUSEPPE SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 54 E
171 LAZZARINI GIANCARLO SAI AL 56 D
172 GUIDA DAMIANO CARTOTECNICA AL 54 E
173 ANDREANO CLAUDIO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 56 D
174 MILONE MARIO CARTOTECNICA AL 29 V
175 DE LUCIA GIUSEPPE ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 45 G
176 MOSSO GIUSEPPE POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA AT 42 G
177 GUGLIELMO ROBERTO SAI AL 51 E
178 PEDRINI LORETTA CARTOTECNICA AL 70 H
179 BARLA LUIGI POD. MELE GE 49 F
180 BOLOGNESI ROBERTO POL. CORNIGLIANO GE 56 D
181 IURILLI ELISABETTA CITTA' DI GENOVA 70 H
182 TORINO PAOLO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 37 V
183 ZANELLATO PATRIZIA ATL. NOVESE 63 K
184 FALLABRINI BEATRICE ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 65 K
185 CORTOLEZZIS STEFANIA CARTOTECNICA AL 58 K
186 CAO SERGIO ATL. NOVESE 59 D
187 PERRI CINZIA SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 78 H
188 CAVALLO BRUNO CFFS COGOLETO GE 50 F
189 TUSEI RAFFAELE SAI AL 51 E
190 MITA LUIGINA MARATONETI GENOVESI 52 K
191 BASILE SIMONA SAI AL 70 H
192 TIMBALDI DANIELA ATL. ALESSANDRIA 67 H
193 CECCHELANI MARCO POD. VALPOLCEVERA GE 65 C
194 MILICI GIUSEPPE BANCA D'ITALIA GE 38 V
195 PERROTTA GIUSEPPE ATL. NOVESE 59 D
196 DI GENNARO FABIO POD. PERALTO GE 68 B
197 CASTELLI RENATO SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 46 F
198 MELILLO GIANCARLA MARATONETI GENOVESI 54 K

__Informazioni