TROFEO ENEL

Data Luogo Categoria
27 giugno 2010 Piemonte->Torino
Montagna->Montagna
__Classifica
Trofeo Enel (27 Giugno 2010) - Cat. MASCHILE
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 105 BOUZAZOU TAHAR VALLI DI LANZO 1964 M3 34,45
2 142 VACCHIERI LUCA G.S. DES AMIS 1981 M1 36,29
3 144 TESCARI LUCA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1989 M1 37,01
4 145 GALLO GIANPAOLO LIBERTAS FORNO S. BENETTI 1965 M3 37,10
5 141 GARNIER MASSIMO GASM TORRE PELLICE 1974 M2 37,31
6 112 JELMINI GIOACCHINO CUORE DA SPORTIVO 1986 M1 37,46
7 176 AGLI' UGO ATL. VALPELLICE 1963 M3 37,52
8 151 FORNELLI SERGIO U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1960 M3 38,01
9 128 CHARBONNIER PATRIK POD. VALLE VARAITA 1978 M1 38,18
10 101 MONTICONE PIERLUIGI VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1966 M2 38,40
11 125 CAMPIGOTTO DANIELE MONCENISIO 1969 M2 38,59
12 138 MARCHETTO MARCO U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1964 M3 39,27
13 134 PARADISO GIANFRANCO U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1963 M3 40,03
14 117 ANDREOLOTTI MARIO ATL. SUSA 1952 M4 40,15
15 146 PELLETTI MASSIMO AMICI MOMBARONE 1974 M2 40,24
16 136 VACCHIERI GRAZIANO G.S. DES AMIS 1957 M3 40,28
17 177 SOBRERO VALTER S.D. BAUDENASCA 1978 M1 40,34
18 103 BOUNOUS ROBERTO S.D. BAUDENASCA 1962 M3 40,55
19 140 FERRARI FAUSTO ATL. MURIALDO 1969 M2 41,05
20 150 ANTONIETTI GABRIELE U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1976 M1 41,11
21 129 CHARBONNIER UGO POD. VALLE VARAITA 1952 M4 41,32
22 114 GONTERO GIORGIO ATL. VALPELLICE 1964 M3 41,35
23 109 MALANO ALESSANDRO TURIN MARATHON 1990 M1 41,53
24 179 CHIARLE GIORGIO U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1969 M2 41,55
25 106 FERRANTE MASSIMO POL. MEZZALUNA 1970 M2 42,06
26 108 GUGLIELMETTO LIVIO C.R.C. ALPIGNANO 1961 M3 43,03
27 182 ROMAN FABIO GIO' 22 RIVERA 1988 M1 4,22
28 124 SANTINI GIOVANNI AMICI PIANEZZA 1954 M4 43,36
29 157 CHIRIO PAOLO MONCENISIO 1970 M2 43,45
30 153 FORNELLI FABRIZIO U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1968 M2 43,53
31 115 LAGGIARD EMANUELE S.D. BAUDENASCA 1964 M3 43,59
32 102 FORNERIS MARTINO U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1958 M3 44,06
33 119 GRISOLANO SERGIO LIBERTAS FORNO S. BENETTI 1954 M4 44,42
34 160 BRACOTTO EMILIO TIGER SPORT 1972 M2 44,48
35 165 FIAMMENGO ENRICO VALLI DI LANZO 1972 M2 45,00
36 127 MARINO CARLO S.D. BAUDENASCA 1942 M5 45,22
37 174 ROSSOTTI FABRIZIO GIO' 22 RIVERA 1967 M2 45,25
38 167 BARRA DARIO VALLI DI LANZO 1980 M1 46,01
39 163 GIORDANINO MAURIZIO CUS TORINO MASTER 1972 M2 46,18
40 161 NICOLINTI BARTOLOMEO G.P. RIVAROLO 77 1953 M4 46,28
41 168 BISCEGLIA MAURIZIO VALLI DI LANZO 1973 M2 47,12
42 148 SOFFIETTI PIERO U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1951 M4 47,31
43 130 IVOL DANIELE GIO' 22 RIVERA 1958 M3 47,52
44 154 BIANCHINI MAX U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1967 M2 48,32
45 159 GENTILE FRANCESCO G.P. RIVAROLO 77 1978 M1 48,54
46 121 PALMA FERNANDO U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1949 M4 49,03
47 164 TARRONE GIANCARLO MONTEROSA 1963 M3 49,38
48 172 BRERO ANDREA U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1953 M4 49,48
49 135 GUGLIELMINO SERGIO G.S. DES AMIS 1942 M5 50,10
50 118 LANTELME PIERLUIGI ATL. SUSA 1955 M4 50,33
51 116 DE PAOLA FRANCESCO ATL. CUMIANA STILCAR 1943 M5 52,36
52 120 TARRICONE RENATO AMICI MOMBARONE 1960 M3 52,41
53 143 VERCELLINO ANGELO G.S. DES AMIS 1947 M4 52,56
54 133 COLOMBA ENRICO S.D. BAUDENASCA 1953 M4 53,03
55 170 TOGLIATTO MARIO MICHELIN 1940 M5 55,02
56 180 CASOTTO MARCO PODISTICA TORINO 1978 M1 56,07
57 137 VESCO GIOVANNI U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1957 M3 56,45
58 162 MIRAGLIO BRUNO C.R.C. ALPIGNANO 1941 M5 57,06
59 158 BENEDETTO MARCO ATL. SETTIMESE 1942 M5 57,21
60 104 BLANDINO GIANFRANCO VALLI DI LANZO 1954 M4 57,26
61 152 FEDERICI RENATO U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1955 M4 1,00,23
62 122 MILIA LUCIANO VALLI DI LANZO 1948 M4 1,00,30
63 147 SAVARINO GIOVANNI C.R.C. ALPIGNANO 1947 M4 1,00,55
64 110 BERTELLE LUCIANO MAGIC TEAM M. BIANCO 1955 M4 1,01,03
65 111 CAMMALLERI GAETANO ATL. CUMIANA STILCAR 1946 M4 1,06,30

Trofeo Enel (27 Giugno 2010) - Cat. FEMMINILE
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 175 CABODI MIRELLA ATL. CUMIANA STILCAR 1972 F 42,01
2 156 BIOLETTI MIRELLA U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1966 F 44,08
3 131 VITILLO IRIS GIO' 22 RIVERA 1968 F 45,37
4 173 KUZMINSKA KATARZINA BALANGERO 1976 F 47,34
5 107 FACCIOLI GENZIANELLA MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO 1955 F 47,50
6 139 RACCA ANNA MARIA ATL. MURIALDO 1963 F 48,47
7 123 DUOCCIO ROSELLA MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO 1963 F 50,24
8 169 FIAMMENGO PAOLA VALLI DI LANZO 1970 F 50,47
9 149 TAVELLI JESSICA U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1976 F 56,32
10 181 MORONI ROSANNA U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1951 F 57,58
11 113 FAURE SARA ATL. VALPELLICE 1975 F 59,27
12 126 STEFANI GRAZIELLA S.D. BAUDENASCA 1943 F 1,00,01
13 132 COLOMBO ELISA S.D. BAUDENASCA 1983 F 1,02,10
14 171 GIORDANO MARIA MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO 1955 F 1,07,40
15 178 FIORE ALBAROSA AMICI MOMBARONE 1957 F 1,08,18

__Informazioni