3° STRABALDISSERO

Data Luogo Categoria
30 giugno 2010 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
StraBaldissero (30 Giugno 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat.
1 MONASTEROLO Alberto SPORT CITY JSPM
2 FANTINI Giovanni ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM35
3 BAGATIN Massimo G.P. TAPPOROSSO MM35
4 MOUISSISSA Mohammed BORGARETTO 75 MM45
5 MEOLI Maurizio TRANESE MM40
6 PEDRINI Giovanni CUS.TO.MASTER MM50
7 MINORE Paolo G.P. TAPPOROSSO MM40
8 FANTINI Stefano ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM40
9 FONTANA Mauro POD. TORINO MM40
10 ROSSO Giuseppe BORGARETTO 75 MM55
11 BARP Marco SPORT CITY MM40
12 TURBIGLIO Federico TURINMARATHON MM45
13 PEZZOTTI Patrik SPORT CITY MM35
14 BONIFACINO Matteo RONCHIVERDI JSPM
15 LEMBO Domenico TRANESE MM50
16 GIULIO TONOLO Fabrizio G.P. TAPPOROSSO MM40
17 GAMBA Mauro NOVATLETICA MM45
18 GROTTOLI Alfonso G.P. TAPPOROSSO MM45
19 PICCHIO Roberto POD. TORINO MM40
20 OLIVERO Paolo NOVATLETICA MM50
21 ANTONIELLI Andrea G.P. TAPPOROSSO MM40
22 NEGRINI Andrea SANGANO.BRUINO MM40
23 CODA Daniele SPORT CITY MM40
24 FAMA' Francesco G.S.P.T. 75 MM55
25 DIFORTI Maurizio G.P. TAPPOROSSO MM50
26 CONCATO Massimo G.P. TAPPOROSSO MM45
27 DORELLA Osvaldo G.P. TAPPOROSSO MM35
28 EANDI Elio TRANESE MM40
29 AZZINARI Angelo BORGARETTO 75 MM55
30 MINARDI Michele TRANESE MM50
31 FERRERO renato TURINMARATHON JSPM
32 SARDO Giovanni G.P. TAPPOROSSO MM50
33 FERRANTE Massimo MEZZALUNA MM40
34 FRIZZARIN Roberto G.P. TAPPOROSSO MM35
35 CASERTA Mario G.P. TAPPOROSSO MM35
36 TEDDE Paolo ATL. CHIERESE & LEO JSPM
37 RAMAGLIA Angelo NOVATLETICA MM45
38 PALUMBO Rocco AMIAT MM55
39 SPEZZATI Dario SPORT CITY MM45
40 VELLANO Andrea RONCHIVERDI MM35
41 MANZONE Marialda A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA MF55
42 SASSANELLI Michele ALPINI TROFARELLO MM60
43 GRANAGLIA Augusto NOVATLETICA MM55
44 VITTONE Eugenio SPORT CITY JSPM
45 FEYLES Enrico ALPINI TROFARELLO MM40
46 RAGUSA Antonio CAFASSE MM55
47 MORELLO Enrico RONCHIVERDI MM45
48 DEFINIS Luigina A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA MF45
49 VAGNONE Enrico SPORT CITY MM50
50 CHIESA Alberto SPORT CITY MM50
51 TROVATO Carmelo G.S.P.T. TORINO MM65
52 DAMASIO Emiliano AMIAT MM35
53 LAI Raffaele ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM60
54 DALLA COSTA Luciano G.P. TAPPOROSSO MM35
55 COSSU Marco ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM35
56 BONAZZOLA Giacomo G.P. TAPPOROSSO JSPM
57 NAVACCHIA Maria Grazia A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA MF55
58 PIOVANO Giuseppe NOVATLETICA MM45
59 FORLAI Guido Giampiero VALPELLICE MM55
60 RUPOLO Marco ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM40
61 GASPARELLO Daniela RONCHIVERDI JSPF
62 ARESE Giuseppe POD. MONCALIERI TUFO MM40
63 IMPERORE Pierino AMIAT MM60
64 VACCARINO Bruna PODISTICA REBA MF35
65 BERARDELLI Daniele ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM45
66 BIASIOLI Mauro TURINMARATHON MM35
67 MALERBA Maurizio CANAVESE2005 MM50
68 COPPO Paola ATL. CHIERESE & LEO JSPF
69 BERGOGLIO Anna G.P. TAPPOROSSO MF40
70 PACE Francesco G.P. TAPPOROSSO MM60
71 MELLO Alessandro CASTIGLIONE MM40
72 MAUGERI Antonio G.P. TAPPOROSSO MM40
73 PIATTI Mauro ALPINI TROFARELLO MM55
74 BAINO Alessandro UNICREDIT MM40
75 SORBARA Domenica ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MF50
76 STIRONE Riccardo MICHELIN MM50
77 TEBE Domenico ALPINI TROFARELLO MM45
78 MINUTO Adriano G.P. TAPPOROSSO MM65
79 MANTELLI Giovanni NICHELINO MM45
80 ROLFO Marco G.P. TAPPOROSSO MM60
81 BENEDETTO Franco AMIAT MM45
82 MAROTTA Rosita ATL. CHIERESE & LEO JSPF
83 FERRARI Carlo G.P. TAPPOROSSO MM65
84 FEYLES Filippo ALPINI TROFARELLO MM50
85 TOSCANO Laura AMIAT MF40
86 PICCALUGA Riccardo G.P. TAPPOROSSO MM45
87 ROTONDO Giuseppe CAFASSE MM50
88 CAMOSSO Teresa G.S.P.T. 75 MF50
89 PIUBELLI Francesca POD. MONCALIERI TUFO JSPF
90 OCCELLI Pietro ALENIA MM50
91 TUMBOLO Giuseppe ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM55
92 INFERRERA Basilio G.P. TAPPOROSSO MM60
93 FRANZE' Raffaele TURINMARATHON MM60
94 MARIOLA Cristina G.P. TAPPOROSSO MF40
95 DELLA CASA Mauro ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM45
96 PALMERO Germana G.P. TAPPOROSSO MF55
97 GULLONE Antonio ALPINI TROFARELLO MM55
98 PEZZETTA Giovanni ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM60
99 CAUDERA Giorgio CUMIANA MM55
100 BEVILACQUA Ivan ATL. CHIERESE & LEO JSPM
101 FRANCO Dario CUMIANA MM50
102 TRON Anita POMARETTO80 MF55
103 MAROTTA Anna Maria ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MF40
104 MUSSINO Sergio Franco TURINMARATHON MM35
105 GIACOBBE Rinaldo POD. MONCALIERI TUFO MM70
106 PIZZURRO Antonino G.P. TAPPOROSSO MM40
107 CECCHETTO Guido ALPINI TROFARELLO MM55
108 COLLA Carlo POD. MONCALIERI TUFO MM60
109 CAPPUZZO Umberto ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM60
110 GALEASSO Angelo ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM65
111 ARTUFFO Giuseppe G.P. TAPPOROSSO MM60
112 BUSO Maria Francesca ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MF40
113 DE VECCHI Ornella NOVATLETICA MF45
114 CAROTTI Stefano NOVATLETICA MM65
115 BRUNETTO Alma FIT MF50
116 IAIA Gian Paolo G.P. TAPPOROSSO MM45
117 MOSSO Giuseppe MEZZALUNA MM65
118 CANNATELLO Antonella ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MF50
119 CENTOLANZA Daniela NOVATLETICA MF35
120 TRISOGLIO Stefano CASTIGLIONE MM40
121 CIOPPA Cinzia Angela TURINMARATHON MF35
122 MUSSO Valerio ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM45
123 MORELLO Angelo G.P. TAPPOROSSO MM60
124 CERUTTI Lorenzo RIVAROLO77 MM50
125 TUFO Antonio POD. MONCALIERI TUFO MM65
126 SOLARO EUGENIO NOVATLETICA MM50
127 CERICOLA Michelangelo CUMIANA MM65
128 CARBONE Paolo G.P. TAPPOROSSO MM70

__Informazioni