COLLE DEL LYS

Data Luogo Categoria
3 luglio 2010 Piemonte->Torino
Montagna->Montagna
__Classifica
Colle del Lys (03 Luglio 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 LAGOTTO CHRISTIAN A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1987 TM 1
2 PISCOPO FRANCO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1967 MM40 1
3 AZZALIN GINO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1949 MM60 1
4 ROBERTO MASSIMO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1963 MM45 1
5 VACCARO EUGENIO A160225 - ASD ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1957 MM50 1
6 MORETTI GIULIANO A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1973 MM35 1
7 BESSONE MARCO A160135 - ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1975 MM35 2
8 RICCARDI OMAR A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM35 3
9 TALARICO FRANCESCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 2
10 PEIROLO MIRTO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1965 MM45 2
11 GIANNI' DINO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1978 TM 2
12 PICCI EFISIO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1954 MM55 1
13 IACOVELLI MASSIMO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1974 MM35 4
14 ARDO' PAOLO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1956 MM50 3
15 MAFODDA ROSARIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1959 MM50 4
16 IACOVELLI MICHELE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1949 MM60 2
17 CRISAI PIERLUIGI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM40 2
18 MERINGOLO RICCARDO A130324 - A.S.D. ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1975 MM35 5
19 IRGOLINO FABIO A160225 - ASD ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1986 TM 3
20 SECONDO GIANCARLO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1970 MM40 3
21 PINTOCCHI EMANUELE A160225 - ASD ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1953 MM55 2
22 MUSCAS MASSIMO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1973 MM35 6
23 ALLASIA CINZIA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 77 1961 MF45 1
24 ANDREONE MANUELA TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE 1976 TF 1
25 MULE' SALVATORE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1957 MM50 5
26 CIRCHIRILLO MARIO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1971 MM35 7
27 CARPENTIERI ROSARIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM40 4
28 CURTO PIERO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1962 MM45 3
29 CASASSA MONT GUIDO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1963 MM45 4
30 BERI DOMENICO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM55 3
31 CAUDERA CARLO A160225 - ASD ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1982 TM 4
32 BONDESAN LUCA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1975 MM35 8
33 PISCOPO RAFFAELE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1992 JPM 1
34 CARUSO TIZIANA A160225 - ASD ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1970 MF40 1
35 VERLATO GIULIANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM60 3
36 SPANO CLAUDIA A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1971 MF35 1
37 VIOLETTI LUCIANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1940 MM70 1
38 CASTRONOVO PIERRE A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MM60 4
39 PAOLUCCI IGOR A130324 - A.S.D. ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1972 MM35 9
40 MAIULLARI MARIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM60 5
41 RASO DOMENICO A130324 - A.S.D. ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1966 MM40 5
42 STORELLI MAURO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1954 MM55 4
43 COHEN JACQUELINE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1958 MF50 1
44 PETRILLI RAFFAELLA A130324 - A.S.D. ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1966 MF40 2
45 SABATINO LUIGI A130324 - A.S.D. ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1952 MM55 5
46 FONDACARO MICHELE A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1969 MM40 6
47 FOINI GIUSEPPE A160225 - ASD ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1963 MM45 5
48 MUSSINO BRUNO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM45 6
49 GIRELLO LOREDANA A160135 - ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1976 TF 2
50 BRUNETTI BATTISTA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1943 MM65 1
51 BARBUTO RAFFAELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1963 MM45 7
52 CALCEDONEO ANGELO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1952 MM55 6
53 MIGLIACCIO SALVATORE A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM55 7
54 BIANCO GIOVANNI A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM45 8
55 LELLA CARLA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45 2
56 BISCARO GIOVANNI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM50 6
57 GIORDANA PIERO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' MM50 7
58 AGOSTINI GIORGIO A130324 - A.S.D. ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1967 MM40 7
59 RUZZA PAOLO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM50 8
60 GUIOTTO SEVERINO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM60 6
61 VENTUROLI SANDRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1954 MM55 8
62 FIORENTINI GIUSEPPE A160225 - ASD ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1946 MM60 7
63 CAUDERA GIORGIO A160225 - ASD ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1952 MM55 9
64 SATTA MARINELLA A160225 - ASD ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1957 MF50 2
65 DANNA ROBERTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM40 8
66 VECCHIONE FRANCO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 8
67 IERACE TERESINA A160225 - ASD ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1963 MF45 3
68 VERNACCIONI GIUSEPPE A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1940 MM70 2
69 VIOTT SILVIO A130324 - A.S.D. ORBASSANO RUNNERS MM40 9
70 VERTERAMO CARLO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM40 10
71 BONAFE' DIEGO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MM40 11
72 BULGARELLI RENATO TO046 - GRUPPO SPORTIVO BERTOLO 1956 MM50 9
73 BARBERIO ANNAMARIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 3
74 GAMBINO ANTONELLA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1957 MF50 4
75 BONNIN FIORELLA A160135 - ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1950 MF60 1
76 TRUDU EGIDIO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1954 MM55 10
77 AZZOLINA LUCIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MF50 5
78 GARRASI MARIA SOFIA A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1955 MF55 1
79 PIDDIU MARIA BONARIA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MF60 2
80 MASIERO LORETTO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1945 MM65 2
81 TROMBINI MARCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MM55 11
82 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1951 MM55 12
83 GATTUSO ERICA MARIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MF55 2
84 CALLEGARI VENERINA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1939 MF60 3
85 CAPUANO ANTONIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1949 MM60 9
86 FRANCONE PAOLO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1946 MM60 10
87 GIAMPORCARO GASPARE A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1956 MM50 10
88 FALLICO ANTONELLA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1970 MF40 3
89 URGO VITO A130324 - A.S.D. ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1963 MM45 9
90 SPIRITO ENZO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1941 MM65 3
91 STURARO NEVIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1944 MM65 4
92 MICOZZI RAUL A130324 - A.S.D. ORBASSANO RUNNERS MM45 10
93 ARCHINA TERESA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1949 MF60 4
94 BELLANOVA MARIA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1934 MF60 5
95 ARIETTI TERESA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MF60 6
96 CATTAI ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1958 MM50 11
97 PIACENTINI STEFANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2003 EMC 1
98 LONGO MARCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2003 EMC 2
99 LAMURA DENIS A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2005 EMC 3
100 BADOGLIO MATTEO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2004 EMC 4
101 VERTERAMO DEBORA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2005 EFC 1
102 VIARO ANDREA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1999 EMA 1
103 BONNI' PASQUALE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1999 EMA 2
104 AMERIO MARTINA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2002 EFB 1
105 VIARO GABRIELE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2001 EMB 1
106 MUSSINO DAVIDE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2002 EMB 2
107 BONNI' FRANCESCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2002 EMB 3
108 VERTERAMO DAVIDE A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1999 EMA 3
109 GUERRI STEFANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 RM 1
110 LEONE RICCARDO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 RM 2
111 MILANI LAURA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 RF 1
112 D'ANNA LORENZO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1997 RM 3
113 COMISSO MATTEO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 RM 4
114 GIORGIONE LUCA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 RM 5

__Informazioni