1° CORRIDA DI MONTABONE

Data Luogo Categoria
3 luglio 2010 Piemonte->Asti
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Corrida di Montabone (03 Luglio 2010)
Clas. Atleta Societa' Cat.
1 Ramorino Corrado ATLETICA VARAZZE TM
2 Prandi Mario CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING GENOVA MM35
3 Anselmo Michele S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM
4 Cantarelli Max GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
5 Faccarello Davide S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35
6 Dellaferrera Massimo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
7 Lasina Bruno VALPELLICE SM
8 Musso Paolo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
9 Chiabrera Cesare GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
10 Scoffone Pieraldo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
11 Vicini Luigi GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
12 Badellino Gianfranco PODISTICA 2000 MARENE MM50
13 Amandola Fabio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
14 Leone Alex GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI TM
15 Gandolfo Marco US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO TM
16 Vallerga Simone ATLETICA VARAZZE TM
17 Negrino Michele G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM45
18 Melis Massimo APS SAVONA MM45
19 Pia Flavio ATLETICA CASTELLALFERESE MM45
20 Solaro Claudia ATLETICA SALUZZO SF
21 Verna Andrea ATA ACQUI MM35
22 Brignoglio Gianfranco POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM55
23 Panza Michele GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
24 Frino Stefano ATLETICA VARAZZE TM
25 Marchisio Sergio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45
26 Paruzzo Roberto GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM35
27 Passuello Cinzia S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SF
28 Agostini Mauro GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
29 Cipolla Franco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM60
30 Ferrante Massimo POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM40
31 Alberti Luigi DLF Asti MM40
32 Pernigotti Paolo US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM45
33 Panaro Mauro APS SAVONA MM50
34 Bossi Paolo ATLETICA VARAZZE MM45
35 Braccini Mauro S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM
36 Dal Ben Gianfranco GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM65
37 Vigna Aldo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60
38 Aluffi Luca S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35
39 Cardino Giulio G.S FERRERO ALBA MM40
40 Cren Silvio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
41 Cimino Massimo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
42 Rivera Clara ATLETICA CAIRO MF40
43 Rabbia Antonella GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40
44 Rinaldi Giancarlo GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM45
45 Vaccaneo Vittorio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35
46 Bianco Valter ATLETICA CAIRO MM55
47 Levo Maurizio ACQUIRUNNERS MM50
48 Gerbo Marcello GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
49 De Nardo Paolo ATLETICA CASTELLALFERESE MM45
50 Chiaranda Gianfranco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM60
51 Sartirana Leopoldo ATLETICA VARAZZE MM65
52 Ricci Luciano SAI FRECCE BIANCHE MMt50
53 Rissone Enrico S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35
54 Pungitore Domenico S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40
55 Ferrato Elio DLF Asti MM65
56 Rinaldi Nadia GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35
57 Prasso Giorgio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
58 Gallo Piermarco ATA ACQUI MM60
59 Graci Concetta ACQUIRUNNERS MF40
60 Pasquino Aurora G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MF45
61 Leoncino Laura S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MF40
62 Balsamo Dino GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM55
63 Prunotto Alessandro GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
64 Galati Antonio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
65 Buso Massimo GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM50
66 Repetto Enrico CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING GENOVA MM50
67 Vico Francesco G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55
68 Raviola Renzo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55
69 Capello Attilio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55
70 Quaglia Roberto G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM45
71 Fausone Loredana GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40
72 Casavecchia Giuseppe GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM45
73 Nettini Renato S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
74 Dezzani Angelo A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM55
75 Viarengo Roberta US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MF40
76 Almondo Elisa GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI TF
77 Chiarle Claudio GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM40
78 Sacco Botto Ninni GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50
79 Petito Maria ATLETICA CASTELLALFERESE MF40
80 Astaldi Silvio ATLETICA VARAZZE MM40
81 Ghiringhelli Guido ATLETICA VARAZZE MM45
82 Nettini Giuseppe S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
83 Musso Marco GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
84 Vigna Flavio G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM35
85 Bauduino Gianfranco G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55
86 Milanese Matteo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI TM
87 Roggero Aldo G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55
88 Birello Enrico GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM45
89 Marino Gigliano US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM45
90 Piano Simona GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35
91 Scarzello Giancarlo GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM50
92 Fasano Marco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45
93 Montersino Teresio DLF Asti MM65
94 Giove Erasmo GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM40
95 Proietti Filippo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45
96 Bruzzone Marco ATLETICA VARAZZE MM45
97 Belloni Giorgio ATLETICA OVADESE MM60
98 Sulis Elisabetta DRAGONERO NF50
99 Rei Monica GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35
100 Conti Simona ATETICA CAIRO MF40
101 Panziera Floriano GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM60
102 Vercelli Claudio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55
103 Emma Rocco GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM65
104 Sorrentino Imma GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40
105 Martino Francesco G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55
106 Perrotta Giuseppe ATLETICA NOVESE MM55
107 Prunotto Sergio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
108 Pio Angelo G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM50
109 Testa Beppe GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60
110 Zerboni Claudio TRIONFO LIGURE MM70
111 Zaccone Vittorino GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
112 Mosso Giuseppe POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM65
113 Moro Ferruccio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
114 Pasquino Gabriella G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MF50
115 Sammori Luciano G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55
116 Pastorino Rita ATLETICA OVADESE MF45
117 Bosticco Irino S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
118 Menzio Meri OVADESE MF40
119 Turello Naldo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
120 Asinari Giorgio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55
121 Rechichi Domenica GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF45
122 Romano M-Elisa ATLETICA VARAZZE MF40
123 Amateis Dario S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
124 Chiusano Claudio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
125 Cassinelli Adriano G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55
126 Maccotta Ornella S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MF45
127 Giovine Simona GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40
128 Germano Giorgio GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM60
129 Zoccarato Silvana GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50
130 Crivelli Paolo Emilio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55
131 Castiati Gianna DLF Asti MF50
132 Fantauzzi Francesco GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM70
133 Cenci Lina ATLETICA VARAZZE MF60
134 Tiengo Lauro ATLETICA NOVESE MM60
135 Rolando Franco ATLETICA OVADESE MM55
136 Costa Graziella GPA MOKAFE ALBA MF60
137 Boano Ernesto G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM60
138 Taricco Piergianni G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM60
139 Castiati Vittorio DLF ASTI MM60
140 Desimone Daniele G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM45
141 Gerbi Mario S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
142 Cerrato Caterina GPA MOKAFE ALBA MF60
143 Capoccia Marino ATLETICA VARAZZE MM50
144 Iania Sabrina S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MF45
145 Torchio Daniele A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM60
146 Vorraro Speranza A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF55
147 Rizzotti Mariella GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50
148 Sordo Aldo ATLETICA CAIRO MM75

__Informazioni