GIAVENO – AQUILA

Data Luogo Categoria
4 luglio 2010 Piemonte->Torino
Montagna->Montagna
__Classifica
Giaveno-Aquila (04 Luglio 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 BIANCO FRANCESCO C.R.C. ALPIGNANO ATLETI 1 48' : 46''
2 GALLO PAOLO ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA ATLETI 2 51' : 47''
3 CANTANNA FABIO ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA ATLETI 3 53' : 08''
4 MEOLI MAURIZIO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 40 1 54' : 30''
5 TIMO MARCO ATLETICA EST TORINO MM 35 1 54' : 45''
6 CASTELLANETA GENNARO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 55 1 56' : 00''
7 LOMBARDO ALESSANDRO ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA MM 35 2 56' : 20''
8 PIGNONE FILIPPO ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA MM 50 1 57' : 10''
9 MITTICA SAVERIO PODISTICA NONE MM 40 2 57' : 38''
10 NASCIMBENI ALBERTO ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MM 50 2 58' : 30''
11 CRISTOFORI ALESSANDRO LA CERTOSA MM 45 1
12 OSTORERO PAOLO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 50 3
13 LAGOTTO CHRISTIAN A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 ATLETI 4
14 FORNELLI MARIA LAURA ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA ATLETE 1 59' : 42''
15 LANDINO FERDINANDO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 50 4
16 HOLLOSI ROMAN CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO MM 40 3
17 BERTON FABIO ATL CUMIANA STILCAR ATLETI 5
18 GIULIO TONOLO FABRIZIO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM 40 4
19 CUDA LUCA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM 40 5
20 FAMA' FRANCESCO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 55 2
21 GAIDO DANIELE A.S.D. VOLARE MM 35 3
22 VACCARO EUGENIO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 50 5
23 TAMAGNONE BRUNO POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI MM 40 6
24 OLIVERO PAOLO POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI MM 50 6
25 D'ANGELO RAFFAELE ATLETICA EST TORINO MM 40 7
26 CONCATO MASSIMO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM 45 2
27 FONTANA MAURO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM 40 8
28 LEMBO DOMENICO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 50 7
29 NOTARPIETRO RICCARDO TURIN MARATHON MM 35 4
30 AMERIO ANDREA POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 50 8
31 MILAN CLAUDIO ATLETICA SUSA MM 60 1
32 RRIKA ALMA POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MF 35 1 1h :03' :40''
33 EANDI ELIO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 40 9
34 DAGHERO DARIO ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MM 50 9
35 PICCHIO ROBERTO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM 40 10
36 SARDO GIOVANNI G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM 50 10
37 MANZONE MARIALDA ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA MF 55 1 1h :05' :48''
38 GIANOLIO CLAUDIO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 50 11
39 PELAGATTI RODOLFO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM 60 2
41 DOMENEGHETTI CLAUDIO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 50 13
42 NEGRINI ANDREA G. P. SANGANO BRUINO MM 40 11
43 PARZANESE FRANCO POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO MM 55 3
44 MANISCALCO PAOLO MONCENISIO MM 35 5
45 BENEDETTO CRISTINA BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA MF 40 1 1h :08' :14''
46 STELLA FRANCESCO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 50 14
47 BIANCO DOLINO GIORGIO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD MM 35 6
48 PLOS SERGIO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 40 12
49 VISCONTI MARCO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM 45 3
50 PRIMERANO VINCENZO PODISTICA NONE MM 60 3
51 DALLA COSTA LUCIANO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM 35 7
52 STANGONI PAOLO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 55 4
53 DEFINIS LUIGINA ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA MF 45 1 1h :09' :40''
54 GIANNONE NICOLA ATLETICA EST TORINO MM 60 4
55 PORCELLATO OLIVIERO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM 50 15
56 VACCARINO BRUNA PODISTICA REBA MF 35 2 1h : 10' :40''
57 SARACCO ALBERTO G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 45 4
58 PATA RAFFAELE G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 45 5
59 GIACONE PIERLUIGI POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 45 6
60 MOSCA ANTONIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM 35 8
61 LOCONTE FRANCESCO G. P. SANGANO BRUINO MM 55 5
62 FAGGIAN DAVIDE ATLETICA EST TORINO MM 40 13
63 PLANO GUIDO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO MM 35 9
64 CAVALITTO MAURO G. P. SANGANO BRUINO MM 45 7
65 ROLLERO ROBERTO GPD PALESTRE TORINO ROAD RUNNE MM 45 8
66 PASCALE VITANTONIO IL GIRO D'ITALIA RUN MM 45 9
67 DALMASSO GILBERTO G.S. DES AMIS MM 50 16
68 MONDINO GIORGIO G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI MM 55 6
69 TROVATO CARMELO G.S.P.T. TORINO MM 65 1
70 CASETTA BARBARA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MF 35 3 1h : 14' :41''
71 LAI RAFFAELE ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 60 5
72 CARBONI FAUSTO TURIN MARATHON MM 45 10
73 GABRIOLOTTI RENATO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 55 7
74 GRIVET TALOCIA SILVIA G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MF 45 2
75 FUSANO LUIGI AVIS TORINO MM 45 11
76 ALESSI CALOGERO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 55 8
77 ANDRIONE PIERGIORGIO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 55 9
78 PINTO VINCENZO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM 40 14
79 IANNONE MARIO U.S. LA SALLE GIAVENO MM 40 15
80 OTRANTO ANTONIO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 45 12
81 LEONE MARIA POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MF 60 1
82 PINERI CLAUDIO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD MM 55 10
83 BONELLO CESARE G. P. SANGANO BRUINO MM 70 1
84 ARCAINI ALDO EUGENIO G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 45 13
85 RE FRANCO ATLETICA SAVOIA MM 45 14
86 GIANNONE FRANCA POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MF 40 2
87 ZAVATTERO LOREDANA ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA MF 50 1
88 GATTI ISABELLA ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MF 60 2
89 CARIGNANO ARNALDO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM 35 10
90 CESTE MARCO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 40 16
91 CORDERO ALDO S. D. BAUDENASCA MM 50 17
92 COPPOLA ANIELLO PODISTICA NONE MM 60 6
93 PULLANO DOMENICO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM 70 2
94 GALETTO OTTAVIO ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MM 60 7
95 CARPENE' MAURIZIO AVIS TORINO MM 45 15
96 CAPACCHIONE ANTONIO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 45 16
97 SALARO GABRIELE G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM 45 17
98 AMBROSIO MARIA ASSUNTA S. D. BAUDENASCA MF 50 2
99 ROLFO MARCO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM 60 8
100 QUARANTA ANNA MARIA AVIS TORINO MF 45 3
101 CARBONE NICOLA G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 35 11
102 LANZONE ELIO COSTANZO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI MM 50 18
103 CAMINITI MICHELE G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 40 17
104 MACRI' CLEMENTE POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 60 9
105 SOSSELLA EMANUELE POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 70 3
106 MONASTEROLO FRANCA AVIS TORINO MF 60 3
107 QUARANTA MICHELE G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 55 11
108 BONCORE MARIO AVIS TORINO MM 40 18
109 ALBERTIN WALTER PODISTICA NONE MM 60 10
110 CILIENTO NICOLA POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 65 2
111 BICHI ADA ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MF 50 3
112 AMBROSIO GERMANA S. D. BAUDENASCA MF 40 3
113 MEOT ROBERTO G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 55 12
114 MAZZAROL MARIKA ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MF 35 4
115 SATTA MARINELLA POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MF 50 4
116 CRIVELLARO JEAN LOUIS G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 55 13
117 FRANCO BRUNO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 60 11
118 VECCHI DONATELLA POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MF 50 5
119 BUCCOLIERO FRANCO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 65 3
120 MORINI MARINA G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MF 50 6
121 REGE MORGANA ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA ATLETE 2
122 CRUTO ALESSANDRO CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. MM 45 18
123 ULIVARI CINZIA CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. MF 40 4
124 ACERBO FERNANDO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 70 4
125 SPUNTON ZOE SARA AVIS TORINO MF 50 7
126 FERRERO ENRICA G.S. DES AMIS MF 35 5
127 AIELLI ETTORE ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MM 65 4
128 PEIRANI ANNA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MF 50 8
129 GIUSTOZZI WALTER PODISTICA NONE MM 70 5
130 FENU PAOLO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM 60 12
131 ROSELLINI MARIAROSARIA POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MF 40 5
132 COMUNANZA SIMONETTA POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MF 40 6
133 FAUSTO GIUSEPPE AVIS TORINO MM 70 6
134 RUSSO GIUSEPPE G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 60 13
135 PILITTU LUISELLA AVIS TORINO MF 60 4
136 USAI ANASTASIO AVIS TORINO MM 70 7

__Informazioni