LA ZANZA PODISTICA

Data Luogo Categoria
7 luglio 2010 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
La Zanza Podistica (07 Luglio 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 Palombo Saturnino Atletica Hadria Pescara 1980 B
2 Gambetta Silvio Arquatese Boggeri 1969 C
3 Bertaia Paolo A.T.A. Acqui 1968 C
4 Alessio Davide Solvay Solexis 1978 B
5 Venturelli Fabio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1963 C
6 Ravarino Gianni SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1969 C
7 Canepari Andrea Cartotecnica Piemontese 1966 C
8 Rosso Claudio Atletica Valenza 1969 C
9 Lacertosa Rocco Atletica Novese 1964 C
10 Manassero Alessandro AVIS Casale 1975 B
11 Torti Alessandro Turin Marathon 1989 A
12 Pizzolotto Roberto SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1968 C
13 Ferrante Massimo G.S. Lonardo 1970 C
14 Brioschi Roberto Atletica Valenza 1966 C
15 Peruccio Floriano AVIS Casale 1963 C
16 Lembo Antonio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1962 C
17 Fara Claudio Solvay Solexis 1966 C
18 Zavanone Ilaria SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem.
19 Lavezzari Giancarlo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1966 C
20 Vescovo Alessandro Solvay Solexis 1973 B
21 Sciutto Giancarlo Atletica Novese 1954 D
22 Menegaldo Egidio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1946 E
23 Braccini Mauro Vittorio Alfieri Asti 1982 A
24 Chivetto Massimo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1965 C
25 Bertaglia Diego AVIS Casale 1969 C
26 Taverna Stefano AVIS Casale 1987 A
27 Sandiano Sergio AVIS Casale 1968 C
28 Lenti Gianni Cartotecnica Piemontese 1968 C
29 Bassan Juri SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1976 B
30 Minervini Francesco Atletica Novese 1946 E
31 Cabella Fabrizio Solvay Solexis 1965 C
32 De Stefani Roberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1966 C
33 Marchese Luigi Cartotecnica Piemontese 1947 E
34 Vercelli Giancarlo AVIS Casale 1964 C
35 Pola Oscar Cartotecnica Piemontese 1954 D
36 Nardo Francesco Cartotecnica Piemontese 1965 C
37 Grignolio Fabrizio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1966 C
38 Mucci Marco Cartotecnica Piemontese 1966 C
39 Penengo Guido SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1967 C
40 Pezzano Federico SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1977 B
41 Meda Roberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1967 C
42 Odicino Gianfranco SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1946 E
43 Tizzani Pierfelice SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1961 C
44 Pino Marco Atletica Valenza 1967 C
45 Asti Adriano Solvay Solexis 1956 D
46 Campodipietro Pellegrino SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1972 B
47 Mazzeo Vittorio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1968 C
48 Mascolo Diodato Atletica Novese 1955 D
49 Pino Armando Atletica Valenza 1971 B
50 Retini Daniele SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1972 B
51 Greppi Mauro SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1957 D
52 Vuono Carlo Solvay Solexis 1955 D
53 Piccardi Marco Cartotecnica Piemontese 1967 C
54 Zocco Dario Atletica Valenza 1956 D
55 Zaramella Valentina SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem.
56 Williams Nora Libera - Fem.
57 Poli Duilio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1963 C
58 Panelli Alessio Atletica Valenza 1968 C
59 Pacella Mauro AVIS Casale 1951 D
60 Dispensa Gianni Atletica Novese 1964 C
61 Magagna Roberto AVIS Casale 1956 D
62 Prato Pier Luigi Solvay Solexis 1970 C
63 Lenti Fabio Atletica Valenza 1966 C
64 Guidobono Sergio Solvay Solexis 1952 D
65 Cavanna Pietro Cartotecnica Piemontese 1964 C
66 Chorna Svitlana Atletica Novese - Fem.
67 Grigoletto Onorio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1951 D
68 Quargnenti Paolo Atletica Valenza 1967 C
69 Grassano Piero Solvay Solexis 1958 D
70 Carrà Caterina SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem.
71 Danesin Pio Atletica Ovadese 1948 E
72 Cavalieri Mario AVIS Casale 1949 E
73 Sacchi Gianluca Atletica Valenza 1965 C
74 Pino Massimo Atletica Valenza 1965 C
75 Boidi Giovanni Cartotecnica Piemontese 1965 C
76 Pampirio Davide Atletica Valenza 1974 B
77 Guerra Giovanni SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1953 D
78 Martini Andrea Maratoneti Genovesi 1964 C
79 Sinigaglia Stefano Atletica Valenza 1971 B
80 Norbiato Maura SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem.
81 Stocco Celestino AVIS Casale 1959 D
82 Angelucci Emiliano SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1975 B
83 Perrotta Giuseppe Atletica Novese 1959 D
84 Cao Sergio Atletica Novese 1959 D
85 Rizzato Cristian Iriense Voghera 1977 B
86 Bertazzo Tiziano AVIS Casale 1954 D
87 Rossignoli Sara SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem.
88 Nibali Stefania Atletica Valenza - Fem.
89 Visentin Cristiano Libero 1976 B
90 Di Marco Grazia Cartotecnica Piemontese - Fem.
91 Timbaldi Daniela Atletica Alessandria - Fem.
92 Zanellato Patrizia Atletica Novese - Fem.
93 Lazzarini Giancarlo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1956 D
94 Tusei Raffaele SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1951 D
95 Capra Marco Atletica Valenza 1969 C
96 Damiano Maria Solvay Solexis - Fem.
97 Bottazzo Franco Atletica Alessandria 1956 D
98 Illengo Simona AVIS Casale - Fem.
99 Tiengo Lauro Atletica Novese 1950 E
100 Pola Roberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1964 C
101 Pedrini Loretta Cartotecnica Piemontese - Fem.
102 Gota Francesco AVIS Casale 1933 F
103 Chiriu Bruno U.S. Scalo Voghera 1943 E