5000 DI TARANTASCA

Data Luogo Categoria
8 luglio 2010 Piemonte->Cuneo
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
5000 di Tarantasca (08 Luglio 2010)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 156 DEMATTEIS Martin CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1986 SMJP
2 167 AIMAR Enrico CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1982 SMJP
3 99 PIACENZA Enzo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1971 MM35
4 78 CORINO Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1979 SMJP
5 175 GEMETTO Maurizio CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1974 MM35
6 107 SARTOR Walter CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1973 MM35
7 160 PEYRACCHIA Simone CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1986 SMJP
8 170 BIGLIONE Mauro CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM2
9 256 VISCIANO Emanuele CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1977 SMJP
10 93 MATTALIA Stefano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1978 SMJP
11 94 MENARDI Andrea CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1988 SMJP
12 279 DOTTO Valerio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1975 MM35
13 319 GILETTA Leonardo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1994 SMJP
14 194 MAXIM Ioan CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1981 SMJP
15 90 GIORDANENGO Graziano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM2
16 366 IVALDI Gabriele CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1973 MM35
17 252 COLOMBERO Lorenzo CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1975 MM35
18 83 GALFRE' Massimo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1964 MM2
19 115 TALLONE Ezio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1983 SMJP
20 33 TOSELLI Gianluca CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1969 MM2
21 198 SCHIAVINO Donato CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1969 MM2
22 157 GALVAGNO Raul CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1989 SMJP
23 247 PELLEGRINO Elio CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1968 MM2
24 296 MANZO Alberto CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1985 SMJP
25 101 RAVERA Claudio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35
26 10 ARAGNO Andrea CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1992 SMJP
27 72 CIVALLERO Diego CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1972 MM35
28 179 LINGUA Stefano CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1993 SMJP
29 65 ARMANDO Fabrizio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1975 MM35
30 128 CHIARAMELLO Bruno CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM2
31 203 CASTELLINO Guido CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1959 MM3
32 282 GIORDANO Pierangelo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1964 MM2
33 195 LEONE Alessandro AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1976 SMJP
34 14 BORGOGNO Giovanni CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1966 MM2
35 27 MARABOTTO Marco CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1975 SMJP
36 317 CHARBONNIER Patrik CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1978 SMJP
37 345 DEMATTEIS Giovanni CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1991 SMJP
38 169 ARNEODO Dario CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1964 MM2
39 222 PEIROTTI Giuseppe CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1970 MM2
40 193 SCOFFONE Pieraldo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM3
41 35 CALANDRINO Vito CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1967 MM2
42 118 AIMAR Luca CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1984 SMJP
43 182 ROASIO Simone CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1982 SMJP
44 113 SIREUS Giovanni CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1965 MM2
45 357 NEGRINO Michele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MM2
46 180 MARKU Armando CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1993 SMJP
47 155 CAVALLO Pierangelo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1962 MM2
48 344 BRIGNONE Flavio CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1969 MM2
49 322 CRAVERI Livio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1991 SMJP
50 229 DUTTO Bruno CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO 1960 MM3
51 52 QUAGLIA Bartolo CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1967 MM2
52 32 SCOFFONE Federica CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1988 PF
53 176 GRIGLIO Fabio CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1994 SMJP
54 341 BARRA Andrea CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1992 SMJP
55 315 BONGIOVANNI Aldo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1982 SMJP
56 332 PEANO Daniele CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1991 SMJP
57 284 CONIGLIO Gian Luca CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1973 MM35
58 177 LINGUA Paolo CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1962 MM2
59 70 CHIAFFRINO Ivan Alessan CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1976 SMJP
60 192 LISA Carlo Luca CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1963 MM2
61 151 ALLEMANO Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM3
62 199 SERRA Giuseppe CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1965 MM2
63 154 BONO Dimer CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1992 SMJP
64 251 CHESTA Sergio CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1962 MM2
65 105 ROSSO Patrik CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1973 MM35
66 285 MARIAN Florian CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1965 MM2
67 354 SCRIMADORE Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1958 MM3
68 228 CHIRIO Matteo CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO 1980 SMJP
69 165 VINEIS Andrea CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1983 SMJP
70 290 SERRATORE Marco CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO 1968 MM2
71 102 REGHEZZA Diego CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM2
72 249 ARNEODO Guerrino CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1961 MM2
73 226 CALVO Gianfranco CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO 1967 MM2
74 342 BARRA Silvio Andrea CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1963 MM2
75 112 SIGAUDO Sandro CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1978 SMJP
76 95 MENARDI Gianfranco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1960 MM3
77 235 OCCELLI Ezio CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO 1976 SMJP
78 140 PEANO Edoardo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1994 SMJP
79 294 FALCO Emilio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1988 SMJP
80 349 BAROVERO Paolo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1957 MM3
81 202 GIUSIANO Roberto CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1970 MM2
82 307 BARRA Mauro CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1967 MM2
83 361 PENNELLA Federico CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM3
84 28 PEZZOTTA Tonino CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1957 MM3
85 181 MONDINO Cristina CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 JF
86 320 CHARBONNIER Ugo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1952 MM3
87 236 RAVERA Claudio CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO 1967 MM2
88 67 BORGONI Vittorio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM2
89 30 RIBERO Massimo CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1974 SMJP
90 98 PANI Andrea CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MM2
91 186 ALBIERO Maurizio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1949 MM4
92 238 VIETTI Piero CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO 1960 MM3
93 300 SERRAU Gianluca CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1991 SMJP
94 261 CLERICO Gianmarco CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1958 MM3
95 91 GRISERI Augusto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35
96 297 ROSANO Gianni CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1963 MM2
97 274 LUBATTO Piero CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1951 MM3
98 82 FANTINO Paolo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1968 MM2
99 289 PICCO Sabino CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1971 MM35
100 338 AIMONE Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MM2
101 263 GARELLO Mariano CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1973 MM35
102 241 CAMPAGNA Marco CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1978 SMJP
103 189 CALELLO Nicola CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1964 MM2
104 259 ANGHILANTE Silvano CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1958 MM3
105 172 DEMARIA Giuliana CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1989 PF
106 23 GHIGO Daniele CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1978 SMJP
107 292 BORELLO Simone CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1987 SMJP
108 326 COLOMBANO Giovanni CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1963 MM2
109 328 FARINA Riccardo CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1979 SMJP
110 244 PAOLETTI Stefano CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1973 MM35
111 216 VENEZIA Graziella CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1962 MF45
112 111 SCIOLLA Sergio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1953 MM3
113 77 CORELLI Enrico CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1970 MM2
114 97 NUTIS Fabrizio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM2
115 337 MONTIS Luca CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1971 MM35
116 304 MOLINENGO Imerio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1960 MM3
117 242 GIORDANO Pietro CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1990 SMJP
118 18 DOGLIANI Gian Piero CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1960 MM3
119 280 PANSERA Georges CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1973 MM35
120 191 FISSORE Alessandra CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1972 MF35
121 87 GHIO Monica CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1973 MF35
122 343 ABRATE Giovanni CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1962 MM2
123 221 PEANO Dario CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1963 MM2
124 217 ORIGLIA Mauro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1960 MM3
125 200 TARICCO Luciano CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1966 MM2
126 230 DUTTO Giampaolo CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO 1956 MM3
127 260 BONAVIA Flavio CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1969 MM2
128 283 GIORDANENGO Dario CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1947 MM4
129 355 GROSSO Germano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1970 MM2
130 321 GARNERO Diego CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1975 SMJP
131 8 AIMETTA Giovanni Battis CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1955 MM3
132 137 MOGNA Valerio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1965 MM2
133 324 ROSSI Sergio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MM35
134 158 LAMBERTI Riccardo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1964 MM2
135 132 DONADIO Luca CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1985 SMJP
136 318 FERRATO Caterina CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1982 SF
137 275 MARINO Mario CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1948 MM4
138 333 MARTELLI Giuseppe AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1983 SMJP
139 254 FERRERO Ivo CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1962 MM2
140 142 ROSSI Marco CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1972 MM35
141 305 TORRE Antonello CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM3
142 334 LINGUA Gianluca CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM2
143 367 BERTAINA Sergio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1982 SMJP
144 81 DABBENE Simona CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1972 MF35
145 325 MANDRILE Fabrizio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1972 MM35
146 359 ALMONTI Morena CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MF35
147 209 GRILLO Mirco CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1958 MM3
148 301 VINAI Giovan Battista CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1965 MM2
149 363 SELETTO Gianlorenzo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1955 MM3
150 71 CHIAPELLO Sergio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1953 MM3
151 79 CROSIO Daniele CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM2
152 303 MARICONDA Antonino CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1954 MM3
153 312 BERTAINA Roberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1955 MM3
154 162 QUAGLIA Bruno CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1953 MM3
155 233 GIRAUDO Giovanni CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO 1949 MM4
156 271 PASQUINO Aurora CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MF45
157 351 GIOLITTI Pierluigi CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MM2
158 204 DI SALVO Silvia CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MF40
159 278 AIMAR Giacomo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1946 MM4
160 88 GIACOBBE Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1955 MM3
161 68 BRUNO Paolo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM2
162 270 MASCARELLO Bruno CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1952 MM3
163 316 BRIGNONE Claudio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1959 MM3
164 208 FRONTESPEZI Cristina CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1956 MF50
165 335 BERTERO Massimo CN043 C.B.SPORT PODISTICA CARAMAG 1972 MM35
166 145 ROSSO Fabio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1973 MM35
167 122 BLENGINO Claudio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1958 MM3
168 22 GALATA' Nunzio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1957 MM3
169 37 LAI Antonio CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1967 MM2
170 327 BIGA Daniela CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1963 MF45
171 184 VERNA Barbara CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1978 SF
172 104 ROSA Carlo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1951 MM3
173 213 PECOLLO Silvana CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MF40
174 183 PENNICINO Valter Gianca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1965 MM2
175 331 SCARZELLO Giancarlo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1960 MM3
176 314 MANASSERO Marco CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1973 MF35
177 150 TASSONE Roberto CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1970 MM2
178 164 RACCA Bruno CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1961 MM2
179 63 VAIROLETTI Claudio CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1960 MM3
180 225 VIOLA Pietro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1959 MM3
181 302 VALLEROTTI Corrado CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1967 MM2
182 141 ROASIO Guido CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1977 SMJP
183 85 GARELLI Anna Maria CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1954 MF55
184 125 BROCCHETTO Mario CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM2
185 89 GIORDANA Cristina CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1965 MF45
186 353 GRACI Gaetano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1969 MM2
187 119 AIMAR Valter CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM3
188 253 FERRERO Arianna CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1994 AF
189 360 MANILDO Cristiana CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1978 TF
190 26 LINGUA Monica CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1973 SF
191 267 ROVERA Walter CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1950 MM4
192 362 ALMONTI Gianluca CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1967 MM2
193 146 SAVOCA Salvatore CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1958 MM3
194 281 DALMASSO Giorgio CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1958 MM3
195 245 PEANO Valerio CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1967 MM2
196 25 LERDA Sergio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1968 MM2
197 20 DUTTO Giorgio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1958 MM3
198 295 DANNA Fabrizio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1973 MM35
199 258 ALESSO Franco CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1944 MM4
200 136 MARRO Luciano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM3
201 135 GOZZARINO Enrico CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1961 MM2
202 348 RIBERO Elena CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1969 MF40
203 131 DEMARIA Silvio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1962 MM2
204 24 GRASSO Bruno CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1964 MM2
205 117 TARICCO Antonella CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MF35
206 277 DEMARIA Franco CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1956 MM3
207 51 PAVIA Arturo CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1961 MM2
208 139 MONGE Manlio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1976 SMJP
209 29 REYNAUDO Elio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1954 MM3
210 248 ROVERA Dolores CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1963 MF45
211 15 DE ZANET Corrado CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1946 MM4
212 92 LOPEZ H Josephine CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MF45
213 66 BONGIOANNI Giovanni CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1948 MM4
214 266 RE Lorenzo CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1953 MM3
215 174 JURA Giuseppe CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1953 MM3
216 264 MARENGO Osvaldo CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1949 MM4
217 159 PEYRACCHIA Bruno Chiaff CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1951 MM3
218 49 PARLATI Pietro CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1947 MM4
219 287 MONASTEROLO Daniela CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MF45
220 129 CULASSO Massimo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MM2
221 339 BERGESIO Luciano CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1951 MM3
222 234 MARCHISIO Romano CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO 1941 MM4
223 214 SERRA Fulvia CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1957 MF50
224 134 GALLIANO Ivo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1959 MM3
225 153 BONETTO Aldo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1949 MM4
226 197 RESTIVO Giovanni CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1949 MM4
227 123 BODRERO Mariella CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1967 MF40
228 250 BERARDI Federica CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1981 SF
229 237 VIALE Giovanni Battist CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO 1937 MM4
230 306 SANTORU Monica CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1960 MF50
231 185 FRONTI Renzo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1946 MM4
232 309 COMBA Eleonora CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1976 SF
233 298 GIRODENGO Livio CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1958 MM3
234 34 AIMETTA Giorgio CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1950 MM4
235 231 DUTTO Silvio CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO 1960 MM3
236 356 CONTE Enrico CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1964 MM2
237 272 BOZZOLO Andrea CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1944 MM4
238 108 SARZOTTO Monica CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MF40
239 211 MASSOLO Patrizia CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1965 MF45
240 286 FALCO Sergio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1950 MM4
241 61 TESIO Emilia CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1964 MF45
242 149 TALLONE Anna Maria CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1952 MF55
243 201 TRENTACOSTE Antonino CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1937 MM4
244 329 CALLERI Renata Domenica CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1964 MF45
245 265 MIGLIORE Ester CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1952 MF55
246 347 MARTORANA Toni CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1945 MM4