AD CORSA A PE ANTORNA A LE VIGNE AD S. ESTEVAN

Data Luogo Categoria
9 luglio 2010 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Chiaverano (09 Luglio 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 OROZCO SANCHEZ JUAN D. A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M24 1 0.23.52
2 COBETTO LUCA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 1 0.24.03
3 PERETTO TIZIANO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M24 2 0.24.50
4 VIETA PIETRO L'EVA DOR M45 2 0.25.22
5 CAVALETTO ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 1 0.25.30
6 COSSETTA ROBERTO A.S.D ATL. SANDRO CALVESI M40 1 0.25.41
7 PITTI CLAUDIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M45 3 0.25.54
8 MANGIARDI MANUEL A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M24 3 0.26.03
9 GANIO OTTAVIO SIMONE L'EVA DOR M24 4 0.26.08
10 VOULAZ MATTEO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M24 5 0.26.21
11 AGRAVE ANDREA ATLETICA SETTIMESE M20 1 0.26.29
12 PERETTO STEFANO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M24 6 0.26.30
13 POL GUALTIERO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 1 0.26.33
14 ORLAREJ MARTINO ATLETIC TEAM 2000 M35 2 0.26.35
15 GIACHIN RICCA DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M40 2 0.27.06
16 GUGLIELMO FABRIZIO POD. LEINI' M35 3 0.27.10
17 FENOGLIO LUCIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M20 2 0.27.41
18 SERRA GIUSEPPE TURIN MARATHON M45 4 0.27.53
19 FERRANTE MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M40 3 0.28.04
20 RIBALDONE MARCO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 4 0.28.08
21 FORNERO MONIA MARIO L'EVA DOR M24 7 0.28.09
22 TROMPETTO DANILO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M50 2 0.28.14
23 TOS PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M24 8 0.28.16
24 PAGANONE LARA A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN F24 1 0.28.24
25 MORELLO LUIGI A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M50 3 0.28.29
26 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M45 5 0.28.37
27 BORGESIO IVA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F35 1 0.28.53
28 BENEDETTO CRISTINA POD. LEINI' F40 1 0.29.10
29 QUACCHIA ALESSANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 5 0.29.21
30 RICCA DOMENICO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 4 0.29.22
31 KUSZELL YVONNE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F50 1 0.29.23
32 GIUSSANI LUCA A.S.D. ATLETICA PONT DONNAS M35 6 0.29.39
33 DA SAVOIA GIOVANNI ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 5 0.29.58
34 FIORE EMILIO ANGELO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 6 0.30.00
35 MAROSO FABIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M24 9 0.30.13
36 CODA DAVIDE ATL CANAVESANA RIBES INF. M20 3 0.30.17
37 ROSSI DAVIDE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 7 0.30.20
38 LINARI VITALIANO POD. LEINI' M40 7 0.30.29
39 MARASCHIN GIANFRANCO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M45 6 0.30.34
40 MEDAINA LINO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M50 4 0.30.36
41 GARDA GENNY A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN F24 2 0.30.38
42 PAOLONI ANDREA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 8 0.30.40
43 MAROSO MARINO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 5 0.30.48
44 PERINO GIORGIANA ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS F45 1 0.30.51
45 BORGRA MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M50 6 0.30.57
46 VICENZI MAURO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M50 7 0.31.04
47 YOUNG JAMES PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M24 10 0.31.13
48 GILLIO ALESSANDRO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M24 11 0.31.22
49 GIVONETTI DANTE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M45 7 0.31.32
50 MENEGHINI MARIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M24 12 0.31.48
51 REVEL CHION ALESSANDRO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M55 1 0.31.49
52 ROTTA LORIA ALESSANDRO ATL CANAVESANA RIBES INF. M20 4 0.32.02
53 CASERIO GIANLUCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M24 13 0.32.03
54 CESERACCIU FRANCESCO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M55 2 0.32.10
55 BOGGIO SERGIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 9 0.32.26
56 GAMBA ALDO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M60 1 0.32.28
57 MEINERO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 8 0.32.46
58 CHIOLINO STEFANO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M24 14 0.32.47
59 YOUNG CARLA PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA F35 2 0.33.08
60 CANEPA MONICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F24 3 0.33.12
61 BERTODO ALFIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 3 0.33.17
62 TONINO IGOR ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M24 15 0.33.40
63 ISAIA VANNI ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M45 8 0.33.56
64 SBIZZERA MASSIMO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M24 16 0.33.58
65 GERA LUCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 10 0.34.04
66 ORLAREJ ROSA A.S.D. ATLETICA PONT DONNAS F35 3 0.34.15
67 MARTENSINI LORENZO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M20 5 0.34.31
68 PREVE FEDERICA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F35 4 0.34.34
69 CASATI LUCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 9 0.34.36
70 VANNI ALESSANDRO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M20 6 0.34.44
71 ADDINO ANTONIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M55 4 0.34.49
72 CRIVELLARI ONORIO CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE M50 8 0.34.52
73 RUZZAFANTE GRAZIANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 9 0.34.55
74 STRATTA SERGIO L'EVA DOR M55 5 0.34.57
75 DE MARIA UGO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 11 0.35.06
76 NICCHI GIUSEPPE L'EVA DOR M55 6 0.35.12
77 ZANOVELLO NATALE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M55 7 0.35.34
78 TOMLIN PAOLA ATL CANAVESANA RIBES INF. F20 1 0.35.44
79 PERARDI MONICA ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS F40 2 0.36.30
80 BELLINO VENANZIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 8 0.36.32
81 CLEMENTE VALTER ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M45 9 0.36.45
82 EUSEBIO PIERO A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M40 10 0.37.19
83 TOLNAI FESTETICS ENRICO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 12 0.37.44
84 DE COLLE MASSIMO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 2 0.38.48
85 PARATO CATERINA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F35 5 0.39.18
86 FIORINA SIMONE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M20 7 0.39.42
87 CARLISI GIORGIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M20 8 0.39.43
88 ROSSI CRISTINA ATLETIC TEAM 2000 F50 2 0.40.45
89 SAVOIA ELENA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M24 17 0.41.37
90 TONINO LUCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M20 9 0.41.38
91 BELTRAMELLI CATERINA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F45 2 0.41.57
92 ARNOLETTI MARCO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M20 10 0.42.04
93 OLLINO ALICE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F20 2 0.42.06
94 ABARIBBI GIUSEPPE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M70 1 0.43.49
95 LORIOTTI LUCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 11 0.44.05
96 MARIAN DANIELA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F45 3 0.44.33