IV° GIRO DEI MOCCHI

Data Luogo Categoria
11 luglio 2010 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
IV Giro dei Mocchi (11 Luglio 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 Gambetta Silvio Arquatese Boggeri 1969 B
2 Sabbouri Taoufik Atletica Novese 1980 A
3 Morelli Adriano Maratoneti Genovesi 1966 B
4 Carta Gino Atletica Frecce Zena 1969 B
5 Conti Sandro Cambiaso Risso 1961 B
6 Tardito Giuseppe Atletica Novese 1963 B
7 Manna Marco Derthona Atletica 1959 C
8 Fassone Ivo Podistica Valpolcevera 1966 B
9 Calenda Ernesto CUS Genova 1955 C
10 Rosari Stefano Maratoneti del Tigullio 1971 A
11 Lazzari Paolo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1974 A
12 Repetto Stefano Multedo 1930 Genova 1963 B
13 Mansella Massimo Vittorio Alfieri Asti 1989 A
14 Manassero Alessandro AVIS Casale 1975 A
15 Sciutto Giancarlo Atletica Novese 1954 C
16 Lacertosa Rocco Atletica Novese 1964 B
17 Tardioli Massimo Delta Spedizioni Genova 1963 B
18 Bergaglio Ilaria Arquatese Boggeri - Fem.
19 Pissini Roberto Iriense Voghera 1958 C
20 Zarrillo Antonio Atletica Novese 1955 C
21 Multedo Franco Atletica Novese 1962 B
22 Fara Claudio Solvay Solexis 1966 B
23 Testa Fausto Brancaleone Asti 1962 B
24 Moda Giancarlo Arquatese Boggeri 1948 D
25 Bertocchi Daniela Atletica Novese - Fem.
26 Manca Walter Atletica Novese 1960 C
27 Boris Bruno SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1969 B
28 De Maestri Gabriele Arquatese Boggeri 1978 A
29 Beccaria Giacomo Atletica Novese 1958 C
30 Bagossi Massimo Delta Spedizioni Genova 1962 B
31 Mazzarello Giovanni Podistica Valpolcevera 1957 C
32 De Stefani Roberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1966 B
33 Bruzzo Pier Luigi Podistica Valpolcevera 1950 D
34 Queirolo Mauro Arquatese Boggeri 1963 B
35 Mazzarello Carlo Arquatese Boggeri 1945 D
36 Torchio Cinzia Cartotecnica Piemontese - Fem
37 Viola Cesare U.S. Scalo Voghera 1965 B
38 Odicino Gianfranco SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1946 D
39 Urso Donato Solvay Solexis 1965 B
40 Cicalini Giancarlo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1970 C
41 Chiariello Antonio Atletica Ovadese 1959 C
42 Rebuffo Giovanna Atletica Novese - Fem
43 Rosso Giorgio Arquatese Boggeri 1967 B
44 Borgoglio Riccardo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1971 A
45 Perrini Francesco Cartotecnica Piemontese 1961 B
46 Rizzo Pietro Atletica Novese 1965 B
47 Perich Franco SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1962 B
48 Patrone Giovanni Atletica Alessandria 1964 B
49 Mascia Antonio Atletica Novese 1959 C
50 Gattorna Ennio Atletica Novese 1952 C
51 Maruelli Giovanni Atletica Alessandria 1968 B
52 Grimaldi Antonio Solvay Solexis 1956 C
53 Guerra Giovanni SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1953 C
54 Reale Fabrizio Atletica Novese 1956 C
55 Contardi Francesca Atletica Novese - Fem.
56 Guidobono Sergio Solvay Solexis 1952 C
57 Zaramella Valentina SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem.
58 Asti Adriano Solvay Solexis 1956 C
59 Borghello Gerolamo Atletica Novese 1955 C
60 Sasso Piermario Road Runners Club Milano 1948 D
61 Nasso Maria Rosa SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem.
62 Mansella Biagio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1960 C
63 Fassone Roberto Podistica Valpolcevera 1966 B
64 Belloni Giorgio Atletica Ovadese 1950 D
65 Grassano Piero Solvay Solexis 1958 C
66 Lassen Tina Atletica Novese - Fem.
67 Bancalari Mauro Podistica Valpolcevera 1939 E
68 Rendo Salvatore SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1950 D
69 Zecchin Fortunato Cartotecnica Piemontese 1946 D
70 Torchio Piero Atletica Novese 1952 C
71 Luciani Graziano Città di Genova 1935 E
72 Bisio Enrico SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1966 B
73 Bruzzo Edgardo G.S. Pasotti Broni 1955 C
74 Giacchetta Achille Atletica Ovadese 1956 C
75 Brandes Stefan Libero 1967 B
76 De Lucia Giuseppe Atletica Ovadese 1945 D
77 Peron Umberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1937 E
78 Fagan Cinzia Cartotecnica Piemontese - Fem.
79 Savina Claudio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1956 C
80 Buonvino Raffaella Libera - Fem.
81 Lazzarini Giancarlo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1956 C
82 Tavella Orietta Atletica Vallescrivia - Fem.
83 Tiengo Lauro Atletica Novese 1950 D
84 Torino Paolo Atletica Ovadese 1937 E
85 Illengo Simona AVIS Casale - Fem
86 Milone Mario Polisportiva Alessandria 1929 E
87 Zanellato Patrizia Atletica Novese - Fem.
88 Zuccalà Adriana SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem.
89 Castelli Renato Solvay Solexis 1946 D
90 Gota Francesco AVIS Casale 1933 E

__Informazioni