19° SANT’ANNA DI SERA

Data Luogo Categoria
13 luglio 2010 Piemonte->Asti
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
19° Sant'Anna di sera (13 Luglio 2010)
Clas. Atleta Societa' Cat.
1 Gambetta Silvio BOGGERI ARQUATA MM40
2 Dellaferrera Massimo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
3 Malerba Matteo ASD DRAGONERO CUNEO SM
4 Carbone Stefano GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
5 Leone Alex GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI TM
6 D' Orazio Maurizio MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM40
7 Vicini Luigi GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
8 Chiabrera Cesare GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
9 Musso Paolo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
10 Cipolla Franco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM60
11 Amateis Dario S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
12 Palmieri Giovanni MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM60
13 Mangione Giuseppe ATLETICA CALTANISSETTA CM
14 Pia Flavio ATLETICA CASTELLALFERESE MM45
15 Di Micco Vincenzo GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM50
16 Braccini Mauro S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM
17 Tumminetti Bruno ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA MM35
18 Buso Claudio TEAM 2000 MM50
19 Matrone Massimo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35
20 Gilardi Aldo CRAL AMIAT TO MM60
21 Bergamasio Gianni CRAL AMIAT TO MM50
22 Canonico Luciano US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM40
23 Palumbo Rocco CRAL AMIAT TO MM55
24 Varetto Fabrizio TAPPO ROSSO MM35
25 Porcellana Luca DLF ASTI MM35
26 Cena Diego GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
27 Rinaldi Giancarlo GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM45
28 Martelli Giuseppe GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI TM
29 Chiaranda Gianfranco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM60
30 Berardelli Daniele ATLETICA CHIERESE MM45
31 Musso Jacopo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI AM
32 Aluffi Luca S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35
33 Spanò Antonio ATLETICA CASTELLALFERO MM40
34 Rabbia Antonella GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40
35 Rinaldi Nadia GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35
36 Ferretti Salvatore CRAL AMIAT TO MM60
37 Musso Marco GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
38 Cazzamani Marco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45
39 Lorenzin Enzo MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM55
40 Robazza Stefano A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM35
41 Leoncino Laura S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MF40
42 Vigna Aldo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60
43 Vernacchi Daniele CRAL GTT TM
44 Ferrato Elio DLF Asti MM65
45 Ferrero Danilo GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM35
46 Petito Maria ATLETICA CASTELLALFERESE MF40
47 Trinchero Piero GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
48 Galati Antonio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
49 Pasquino Aurora G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MF45
50 Germano Giorgio GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM60
51 Cocito Stefano GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM45
52 Roggero Aldo G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55
53 Sacco Botto Anna GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50
54 Sammori Luciano G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55
55 Correnti Gaetano GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60
56 Montersino Teresio DLF Asti MM65
57 Rosso Vittorino G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55
58 Scarzello Giancarlo GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM50
59 Sartoris Claudio PODISTICA TORINO MM45
60 Tummolo Giuseppe ATLETICA CHIERESE MM55
61 Piano Simona GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35
62 Panziera Floriano GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM60
63 Rei Monica GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35
64 Quaglia Roberto G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM45
65 Brezzo Gabriele G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM35
66 Rivetti Giovanni G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM40
67 Vercelli Claudio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55
68 Menzio Mariangela MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MF40
69 Emma Rocco GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM65
70 Arata Carlo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
71 Prunotto Sergio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
72 Negro Silvia GPA MOKAFE ALBA MF45
73 Muratore Livio GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM50
74 Turello Naldo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
75 Pio Angelo G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM50
76 Grosso Carlo G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM65
77 Giovine Simona GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40
78 Asinari Giorgio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55
79 Correnti Valentino GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
80 Zaccone Vittorino GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
81 Zoccarato Silvana GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50
82 Viglino Armando GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM60
83 Cerruti Lorenzo G.P. RIVAROLO MM50
84 Boano Ernesto G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM60
85 Desimone Daniele G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM45
86 Rizzotti Mariella GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50
87 Cerrato Caterina GPA MOKAFE ALBA MF60
88 Fantauzzi Francesco GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM70
89 Coppo Maria A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF55