33° TROFEO DELLA MONFERRINA

Data Luogo Categoria
25 luglio 2010 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Trofeo della Monferrina (25 Luglio 2010)
Class. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 CAMPANELLA Luca CUS GENOVA 84 A
2 GAMBETTA Silvio ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 69 B
3 FARANDA Achille BRANCALEONE AT 70 B
4 TILOCCA Filippo ATL OVADESE ORMIG 70 B
5 FERRARESE Gianni CARTOTECNICA AL 72 A
6 TARDITO Giuseppe ATL NOVESE 63 C
7 GIUNTI Federico ATA IL GERMOGLIO 68 B
8 NERVI Alberto ATA IL GERMOGLIO 93 A
9 BOSCANI Luca ATL CENTO TORRI PV 91 A
10 BUSCA Lino CUS TORINO 70 B
11 GROSSO Mattia ATL NOVESE 90 A
12 VENTURELLI Fabio SAI AL 63 C
13 REPETTO Stefano MULTEDO 1930 GE 63 C
14 GIARDA Loretta AVIS GAMBOLO' PV 73 H
15 PARODI Paolo ATL OVADESE ORMIG 76 A
16 BISIO Max ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 74 A
17 PARI Luca ATA IL GERMOGLIO 91 A
18 SBALZER Roberto ATL CAIRO SV 60 D
19 TORTI Alessandro TURIN MARATHON 89 A
20 BERTERO Alice ATL CAIRO SV 76 H
21 MANASSERO Alessandro AVIS CASALE M.to 75 A
22 CALENDA Ernesto CUS GENOVA 55 E
23 DEPLANO Luigi CUS GENOVA 56 D
24 BORCIANI Mirella SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 66 H
25 DELORENZI Enrico ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 78 A
26 LA CERTOSA Rocco ATL NOVESE 64 C
27 BESSINI Alessandro CITTA' di GE 68 B
28 SCIUTTO Giancarlo ATL NOVESE 54 E
29 RIVERA Clara ATL CAIRO SV 69 H
30 TESTA Fausto BRANCALEONE AT 62 C
31 ALBONI Alessandro ROAD RUNNERS MI 70 B
32 ZARRILLO Antonio ATL NOVESE 55 E
33 LAZZARONE Antonio CARTOTECNICA AL 67 B
34 OTTONELLO Mauro CITTA' di GE 69 B
35 FAEDDA Gabriele CARTOTECNICA AL 73 A
36 COSTA Luciano ATL CAIRO SV 61 C
37 SERRA Luisito ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 66 B
38 TORTAROLO Massimo ATA IL GERMOGLIO 65 C
39 CORSI Nino MARATONETI GENOVESI 59 D
40 CECCON Antonello AVIS GAMBOLO' PV 68 B
41 CHIVETTO Massimo CARTOTECNICA AL 68 B
42 DEL PUNTA Gabriele ATL OVADESE ORMIG 75 A
43 DE STEFANI Roberto CARTOTECNICA AL 66 B
44 MANCA Valter ATL NOVESE 60 D
45 MARCAFRI Giovanni ATL VARAZZE SV 58 D
46 SIRIO Giovanni SAI AL 62 C
47 IANNIELLO Vittorio SAI AL 63 C
48 MENEGALDO Egidio SAI AL 46 F
49 BERGAGLIO Ilaria ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 81 H
50 FARA Claudio SOLVAY SOLEXIS 66 C
51 BOSCANI Gianpietro ATL CENTO TORRI PV 58 D
52 PARODI Ugo VITAL CLUB OVADA 59 D
53 BIGOTTI Marco CARTOTECNICA AL 70 B
54 BRAGA John AVIS GAMBOLO' PV 68 B
55 ROSSI Alessandro ATL OVADESE ORMIG 56 D
56 PIZZOLOTTO Roberto SAI AL 68 B
57 MODA Giancarlo ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 48 F
58 STINA' Francesco ACQUIRUNNERS 55 E
59 MINERVINI Francesco ATL NOVESE 46 F
60 BECCARIA Giacomo ATL NOVESE 58 D
61 FERRANDO Roberto VITAL CLUB OVADA 63 C
62 COBIANCHI Ermes AVIS GAMBOLO' PV 51 E
63 RICCI Luciano SAI AL 58 D
64 ABBATE Rosario TRIONFO LIGURE GE 55 E
65 MARCHESE Luigi CARTOTECNICA AL 47 F
66 SARTIRANA Leopoldo ATL VARAZZE SV 44 G
67 PELLERO Attilio CAMBISO RISSO GE 54 E
68 LENTI Gianni CARTOTECNICA AL 63 C
69 SANTORO Stefano SAI AL 72 A
70 MARENGO Emiliano CARTOTECNICA AL 66 B
71 BRILLANTI Domenico CARTOTECNICA AL 65 C
72 CERRUTI Massimo ATL OVADESE ORMIG 58 D
73 ROSSO Giorgio ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 67 B
74 SPINOGLIO Chiaffredo AVIS CASALE M.to 63 C
75 TIZZANI Pier Felice SAI AL 61 C
76 MAZZARELLO Giovanni ATL VALPOLCEVERA GE 57 D
77 BAVAZZANO Cristina VITAL CLUB OVADA 75 H
78 ODICINO Gianfranco SAI AL 46 F
79 BRUZZO Pier Luigi ATL VALPOLCEVERA GE 50 F
80 BARGONE Giovanni MARATONETI GENOVESI 58 D
81 CHIARIELLO Antonio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 59 D
82 MAZZARELLO Carlo ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 45 G
83 BERTOCCHI Daniela ATL NOVESE 56 K
84 MANUELLI Giovanni ATL AL 68 B
85 MAZZARELLO Vera ATL OVADESE ORMIG 75 H
86 VERGELLATO Giancarlo ATL CAIRO SV 52 E
87 BELLATO Luciano AVIS GAMBOLO' PV 66 H
88 GIANOGLIO Fabrizio AVIS CASALE M.to 60 D
89 SAI Mauro ATL CAIRO SV 60 D
90 GIACOPETTI Danilo CITTA' di GE 78 A
91 BOLOGNESI Roberto POL CORNIGLIANO GE 56 D
92 MALENGO Renzo ATL NOVESE 62 C
93 CARELLI Mattia ATL AL 92 A
94 VIGNOLO Enzo EUROBIKE CREMOLINO 66 B
95 PISANI Vincenzo CARTOTECNICA AL 60 D
96 PROTTO Luca VITAL CLUB OVADA 67 B
97 PREGNO Stefano ATL COSTIGLIOLE AT 64 C
98 CHIABRERA Maurizio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 77 A
99 GROSSI Ferruccio AVIS PAVIA 49 F
100 REBUFFO Giovanna ATL NOVESE 68 H
101 VUONO Carlo SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 55 E
102 PERICH Franco SAI AL 62 C
103 BERCA Umberto VITAL CLUB OVADA 66 D
104 PRATO Pierluigi SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 70 B
105 BUSSA Andrea SAI AL 72 A
106 BALSAMO Elisa ATL CAIRO SV 76 H
107 POGGIO Pierpaolo CARTOTECNICA AL 67 B
108 CARRARO Alberto ATL OVADESE ORMIG 73 A
109 CORTOLEZZIS Daniele CARTOTECNICA AL 63 C
110 SCANZIANI Sofia ROAD RUNNERS MI 73 H
111 POLI Duilio CARTOTECNICA AL 63 C
112 PERRINI Francesco CARTOTECNICA AL 61 C
113 BAIARDI Piero ATL NOVESE 64 C
114 VERCELLINO Paolo MARATONETI GENOVESI 67 B
115 ZECCHIN Fortunato CARTOTECNICA AL 46 F
116 GUIDOBONO Sergio SOLVAY SOLEXIS 52 E
117 CORZINO Enrico CAMBISO RISSO GE 54 E
118 RENDO Salvatore SAI AL 50 F
119 DISPENSA Gianni ATL NOVESE 64 C
120 BERTIN Daniele SAI AL 71 A
121 RUPERTO Cesare ATL OVADESE ORMIG 46 F
122 GIACCHETTA Achille ATL OVADESE ORMIG 56 D
123 BESSINI Stefano CITTA' di GE 42 G
124 BARBIERATO Antonio ATL AL 52 E
125 REALE Fabrizio ATL NOVESE 56 D
126 SERIOLO Angelo POD PERALTO GE 44 G
127 CHIARIELLO Fabio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 89 A
128 BISIO Enrico SAI AL 66 B
129 SASSO Pier Mario ROAD RUNNERS MILANO 48 F
130 ZARAMELLA Valentina SAI AL 74 H
131 NOBILI Pietro G.P. GARLASCHESE PV 40 G
132 CARRA' Caterina SAI AL 65 K
133 FAGAN Cinzia CARTOTECNICA AL 72 H
134 FRANCESKIN Fabien CARTOTECNICA AL 65 C
135 DIBARTOLO Giuseppe SAI AL 74 A
136 LETTIERI Raffaele CITTA' di GE 46 F
137 ZOCCHEDDU Giovannino ATL NOVESE 51 E
138 DORO Luisa AVIS CASALE M.to 66 H
139 GRASSANO Piero SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 58 D
140 BANCALARI Mauro POD VALPOLCEVERA GE 38 G
141 POLA Roberto CARTOTECNICA AL 64 C
142 STOCCO Celestino AVIS CASALE M.to 59 D
143 BELLONI Giorgio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 50 F
144 CHORNA Svitlana ATL NOVESE 68 H
145 TIMOSSI Serafino CITTA' di GE 63 C
146 DELLACA' Claudio ATL NOVESE 55 E
147 TORCHIO Piero ATL NOVESE 52 E
148 REGHITTO Nicoletta POD VALLESCRIVIA GE 68 H
149 ASTORRI Luigi POD VALLESCRIVIA GE 66 B
150 CAVALIERI Mario AVIS CASALE M.to 49 F
151 PAFFRATH Davide ATL NOVESE 72 A
152 BONAFE' Luigi SAI AL 58 D
153 LUCIANI Graziano CITTA' di GE 35 G
154 RIVABELLA Gino POD PERALTO GE 49 F
155 CURTI Roberto ATL AL 77 A
156 DANESIN Pio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 48 F
157 ZUNINO Valter CARTOTECNICA AL 60 D
158 PASTORINO Rita ATL OVADESE ORMIG 62 K
159 PINO Massimo ATL VALENZA 65 C
160 PAGELLA Mauro AVIS CASALE 51 E
161 CAMERA Franco ATL OVADESE ORMIG 49 F
162 GRILLO Massimo POD VALPOLCEVERA GE 56 D
163 ZERBONI Claudio TRIONFO LIGURE GE 39 G
164 LUCIANO Piero ATL AL 34 G
165 CAO Sergio ATL NOVESE 59 D
166 CELESTRE Armando CARTOTECNICA AL 65 C
167 AGOSTINI Angelo CARTOTECNICA AL 46 F
168 MENZIO Meri ATL OVADESE ORMIG 66 H
169 MASSERANO Ivo FIAT CEDAS TO 35 G
170 ANSELMI Angelo ATL OVADESE ORMIG 62 C
171 DELFINO Graziano ATL OVADESE ORMIG 55 E
172 TIMBALDI Daniela ATL AL 67 H
173 SCARPA Francesco ATL NOVESE 57 D
174 ESTERNATO Luigi ATL OVADESE ORMIG 36 G
175 DE LUCIA Giuseppe ATL OVADESE ORMIG 45 G
176 OLCESE Franco BANCA D'ITALIA GE 44 G
177 DI MARCO Grazia CARTOTECNICA AL 63 K
178 DAMIANO Maria SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 69 H
179 NORBIATO Maura SAI AL 78 H
180 PERON Umberto CARTOTECNICA AL 37 G
181 ARENA Carlo AVIS CASALE M.to 46 F
182 TONANI Giancarlo ACQUIRUNNERS 53 E
183 CORTOLEZZIS Stefania CARTOTECNICA AL 58 K
184 ANDREANO Claudio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 56 D
185 SORIA Andrea ACQUIRUNNERS 71 A
186 TORINO Paolo ATL OVADESE ORMIG 37 G
187 TUSEI Raffaele SAI AL 51 E
188 ROSSIGNOLI Sara SAI AL 80 H
189 PEDRINI Loretta CARTOTECNICA AL 70 H
190 MIRCI Roberto CARTOTECNICA AL 68 B
191 ROLANDO Franco ATL OVADESE ORMIG 53 E
192 CIMIOTTI Duilio ATL AL 39 G
193 MILICI Giuseppe BANCA D'ITALIA GE 38 G
194 MONTELLI Gianfranco TRIONFO LIGURE GE 43 G
195 GOTA Francesco AVIS CASALE M.to 33 G
196 MELILLO Giancarla MARATONETI GENOVESI 54 K
197 DESSIMONE Marco BRANCALEONE AT 50 F
198 CASTELLI Renato SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 46 F
199 PERROTTA Giuseppe ATL NOVESE 59 D
200 RICAGNO Elisa ATA IL GERMOGLIO 73 H
200 ZUCCALA' Adriana SAI AL 57 K
201 SAVINA Claudio SAI AL 56 D
202 VOLONGHI Pier Angelo BANCA D'ITALIA GE 48 F
203 PANUCCI Salvatore TRIONFO LIGURE 44 G
N.C BANCA D'ITALIA GE 46 K
N.C. BANCA D'ITALIA GE 70 B

__Informazioni