CORSA DELLA BUGIA

Data Luogo Categoria
28 luglio 2010 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Corsa della Bugia (28 Luglio 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 FARANDA ACHILLE BRANCALEONE AT 70 B
2 GALATINI MASSIMO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 73 A
3 GROSSO MATTIA ATLETICA NOVESE 90 A
4 PANUCCI ANGELO ACQUIRUNNERS 66 B
5 TARDITO GIUSEPPE ATLETICA NOVESE 63 C
6 BUSCA LINO CUS TORINO 70 B
7 GIUNTI FEDERICO ATA IL GERMOGLIO 68 B
8 MELIS MASSIMO ATLETIC PROJET SV 65 C
9 MANSELLA MASSIMO VITTORIO ALFIERI AT 89 A
10 FASANO FABRIZIO ATLETICA NOVESE 67 B
11 SCASSO DAVIDE ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 80 A
12 CANEPARI ANDREA CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE AL 66 B
13 TESTA FAUSTO BRANCALEONE AT 62 C
14 TORIELLI GIUSEPPE ACQUIRUNNERS 60 D
15 MARCAFRI GIOVANNI ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 58 D
16 PIZZOLOTTO ROBERTO SAI AL 68 B
17 PANZA MICHELE BRANCALEONE AT 68 B
18 PREGNO STEFANO PODISTICA COSTIGLIOLE 64 C
19 PANARO MAURO ATLETIC PROJET SV 56 D
20 STINA' FRANCESCO ACQUIRUNNERS 55 E
21 ABBATE ROSARIO TRIONFO LIGURE 55 E
22 SCARAMUCCI SUSANNA ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 57 K
23 RICCI LUCIANO SAI AL 58 D
24 GALATINI FRANCO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 57 D
25 GIOLITTO CLAUDIO ACQUIRUNNERS 65 C
26 PANARO ARTURO ACQUIRUNNERS 53 E
27 CASO MARCO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 75 A
28 SARTIRANA LEOPOLDO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 44 G
29 CARRARO ALBERTO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 73 A
30 ZENDALE SERGIO ACQUIRUNNERS 49 F
31 SARDI ALDO ACQUIRUNNERS 64 C
32 GRACI CONCETTA ACQUIRUNNERS 67 H
33 GARBARINO PIERO ACQUIRUNNERS 60 D
34 VIARENGO ROBERTA PODISTICA COSTIGLIOLE 69 H
35 SASSO PIERMARIO R.R.C.M. 48 F
36 BELLONI GIORGIO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 50 F
37 DE ANGELIS NICOLA ATA IL GERMOGLIO 74 A
38 ZUFFO MATTEO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 70 B
39 CONTI SIMONA ATLETICA CAIRO 67 H
40 REI MONICA BRANCALEONE AT 74 H
41 OLIVERI ARTURO ACQUIRUNNERS 55 E
42 DANESIN PIO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 48 F
43 PERNIGOTTI PAOLO PODISTICA COSTIGLIOLE 61 C
44 FIORE GIUSEPPE ACQUIRUNNERS 37 V
45 MOSSO GIUSEPPE MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA AT 42 G
46 ZERBONI CLAUDIO TRIONFO LIGURE 39 V
47 LAZZARINI GIANCARLO SAI AL 56 D
48 MACCIONI VIRNA ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 65 K
49 MONTELLI GIANFRANCO TRIONFO LIGURE 43 G
50 FARACI PINO ACQUIRUNNERS 49 F
51 DE LUCIA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 45 G
52 CENCI LINA ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 48 K
53 PERUZZO ERIKA ATA IL GERMOGLIO 74 H
54 ANDREANO CLAUDIO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 56 D
55 CHIARAMONTE ALICE ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 86 H
56 BADANO ANDREA ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 77 A
57 VIAZZI ERCOLE GAU GENOVA 40 V
58 DESSIMONE MARCO BRANCALEONE AT 50 F
59 RIZZOTTI MARIELLA BRANCALEONE AT 58 K
60 PARETO VANINA ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 75 H
61 SACCO BOTTO ANNA BRANCALEONE AT 59 K
62 ZACCONE VITTORINO BRANCALEONE AT 59 D