SÜ PER ËL TRÜC

Data Luogo Categoria
1 agosto 2010 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Su per el truc (01 Agosto 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 ATTARDI FABRIZIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 1 1.00.22
2 VIETA PIETRO L'EVA DOR M45 1 1.01.35
3 NICCO ANGELO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50 1 1.01.55
4 PEZZETTI MASSIMO L'EVA DOR M35 1 1.03.14
5 RACCIO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M40 2 1.04.05
6 GOTTA GIACOMO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 2 1.04.08
7 BOSCO ORNELLA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F45 1 1.04.22
8 SCALVAZIO PAOLO L'EVA DOR M40 3 1.05.07
9 POL GUALTIERO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 3 1.05.26
10 NICOLELLO ANGELO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M50 2 1.07.19
11 MORELLO DOMENICO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 2 1.07.55
12 SCALVAZIO MARCO L'EVA DOR M40 4 1.09.01
13 STRACUZZI MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 3 1.09.15
14 RICCARDI OMAR ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35 4 1.09.49
15 MONACO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M55 1 1.10.10
16 GRISOLANO SERGIO L'EVA DOR M55 2 1.10.21
17 LEONINO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M45 3 1.10.27
18 FERRANTE MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M40 5 1.10.34
19 BOGGIO PAOLO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M20 1 1.12.45
20 NICOLINTI BARTOLOMEO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 3 1.13.49
21 SERRA GIUSEPPE TURIN MARATHON M45 4 1.14.04
22 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M45 5 1.14.25
23 ENRICO SILVIO ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT M45 6 1.14.31
24 BOCCHIETTI ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M60 1 1.14.43
25 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 7 1.15.01
26 DANIELE RICCARDO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 8 1.15.05
27 PELLEREY RENZO ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 6 1.15.19
28 CUNEO LAURA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F35 1 1.15.24
29 SERRA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 9 1.16.01
30 PERINO GIORGIANA ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS F45 2 1.16.23
31 SCALA RENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 1 1.16.57
32 CAT BERRO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M55 4 1.17.43
33 GOTTA PAOLO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 5 1.18.45
34 ZUCCA LIVIO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M24 1 1.19.29
35 MUSSO RENZO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 2 1.19.45
36 PAIOLA FABIO L'EVA DOR M35 6 1.20.21
37 LOCATTO COMETTO DARIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 10 1.21.06
38 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M70 1 1.22.43
39 DAGASSO MAURIZIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 7 1.23.19
40 BRIZZI CARLO POD. LEINI' M45 11 1.23.40
41 GUGLIELMO FABRIZIO POD. LEINI' M35 7 1.23.45
42 VIGNANI PAOLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 3 1.24.13
43 BRICARELLO MARTINA RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO F35 2 1.24.28
44 SEREN GAY ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 8 1.25.27
45 MADLENA SILVANO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M60 3 1.25.31
46 TAPPARO LUIGI DOMENICO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M35 9 1.26.38
47 GNANI MONICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F24 1 1.26.48
48 DALLA GASPERINA MARCO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 8 1.28.06
49 SCIENZA LUCIANO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M60 4 1.28.52
50 ROSSI MARIO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M65 2 1.29.22
51 BARDINI GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M65 3 1.29.59
52 GIANSANTI FABIO A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE M24 2 1.30.27
53 MENSA PIERGIANNI RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO M45 12 1.30.44
54 BERTACCINI STAVROS RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO M45 13 1.31.36
55 DE COLLE MASSIMO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 5 1.33.37
56 CARRUOZZO SILVIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 9 1.34.07
57 ZANELLATO FRANCESCA MICHELIN SPORT CLUB F55 1 1.36.03
58 FOTIA FEDERICA ATLETICA SETTIMESE F20 1 1.38.28
59 GUERRA SERGIO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M55 5 1.39.55
60 BANCHE ENRICO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 10 1.41.31
61 BARBERIO ANNAMARIA ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS F50 1 1.42.06
62 PERARDI MONICA ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS F40 1 1.46.53
63 CASSETTA RENATO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M70 2 1.47.22
64 FIORE ALBAROSA L'EVA DOR F50 2 1.51.19
65 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M55 6 2.00.11
66 GENTILE FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M24 3 2.01.01
67 MARTIGNANI ETTORE CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE M70 3 2.03.03
68 RAGA UMBERTO L'EVA DOR M70 4 2.10.52

__Informazioni