SEI A COSTA

Data Luogo Categoria
6 agosto 2010 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
6 a Costa (06 Agosto 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Prestazione
1 RAMORINO CORRADO ATL.VARAZZE 1981 20' 05
2 HADI YASSIN ATA ACQUI 1991 20' 08
3 DIPIETRO MAURIZIO ARQUATA BOGGERI 1969 20' 11
4 NOVELLA DANIELE SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 1972 20' 28
5 SCABBIO DIEGO ATL.NOVESE 1973 21' 03
6 DALIA PAOLO ATL.NOVESE 1973 21' 07
7 TILOCCA FILIPPO ATL.OVADESE 1970 21' 11
8 AGOSTINO GIULIANO DELTA SPED.GENOVA 1960 21' 14
9 RAGGIO ANDREA MARATONETI TIGULLIO 1968 21' 16
10 VERNA ANDREA ATA ACQUI 1974 21' 21
11 GROSSO MATTIA ATL.NOVESE 1990 21' 28
12 NERVI ALBERTO ATA ACQUI 1993 21' 43
13 GRECCHI GIOVANNI DELTA SPED.GENOVA 1976 21' 57
14 FERRARESE GIANNI CARTOTECNICA 1972 22' 00
15 MORELLI ADRIANO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1966 22' 06
16 PASTORINO MICHELE ATL.VARAZZE 1967 22' 11
17 BUSCA LINO CUS TORINO 1970 22' 18
18 FRINO STEFANO ATL.VARAZZE 1976 22' 44
19 PARI LUCA ATA ACQUI 1991 22' 50
20 FASANO FABRIZIO ATL.NOVESE 1967 22' 55
21 SCHIAPPACASSE CLAUDIO ATL.VARAZZE 1958 22' 56
22 PARODI PAOLO ATL.OVADESE 1976 22' 59
23 LAZZARONE ANTONIO CARTOTECNICA 1967 23' 24
24 COSTANTINO SALVATORE VITAL OVADA 1968 23' 25
25 TORIELLI GIUSEPPE ACQUI RUNNERS 1960 23' 29
26 MARCHIORETTO FABIO DELTA SPED.GENOVA 1966 23' 30
27 SCIUTTO GIANCARLO ATL.NOVESE 1954 23' 31
28 TORTAROLO MASSIMO ATA ACQUI 1965 23' 38
29 CANEPA GIULIANO MARATONETI TIGULLIO 1950 23' 42
30 RIZZARDO MAURIZIO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 1969 23' 51
31 ROSSI STEFANO MARATONETI TIGULLIO 1966 23' 52
32 MARCAFRI GIOVANNI ATL.VARAZZE 1958 23' 53
33 DEL PUNTA GABRIELE ATL.OVADESE 1975 23' 54
34 IANIELLO VITTORIO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 1963 24' 01
35 ZARRILLO ANTONIO ATL.NOVESE 1955 24' 05
36 LA CERTOSA ROCCO ATL.NOVESE 1964 24' 14
37 MANZONI GIANCARLO ATA ACQUI 1969 24' 15
38 BLANDI CARMELO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1954 24' 27
39 DESTEFANI ROBERTO CARTOTECNICA 1966 24' 29
40 TAVELLA PAOLO G.S.C. SANTOLCESE GE. 1967 24' 33
41 GAMBINO FRANCESCO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1967 24' 34
42 POLI PAOLO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1968 24' 36
43 STINA' FRANCESCO ACQUI RUNNERS 1955 24' 37
44 CAMOIANO ANTONIO DELTA SPED.GENOVA 1946 24' 42
45 RINALDI EDOARDO ATA ACQUI 1991 24' 45
46 BERGAGLIO ILARIA ARQUATA BOGGERI 1981 24' 47
47 ABBATE ROSARIO TRIONFO LIGURE 1955 24' 48
48 GUALDI MARCO POD.VALPOLCEVERA GE 24' 52 1953
49 MOTTA MASSIMILIANO POD.PERALTO GE 1972 24' 56
50 ROSSO GIORGIO ARQUATA BOGGERI 1967 25' 02
51 MODA GIANCARLO ARQUATA BOGGERI 1948 25' 03
52 POLA ROBERTO CARTOTECNICA 1964 25' 08
53 SCARAMUCCI SUSANNA ATL.VARAZZE 1957 25' 09
54 CHIARIELLO FABIO ATL.OVADESE 1989 25' 19
55 GAZZOLO CHIARA MARATONETI TIGULLIO 1975 25' 20
56 BAVAZZANO CRISTINA VITAL OVADA 1975 25' 22
57 FERRANDO ROBERTO VITAL OVADA 1963 25' 24
58 ODICINO GIANFRANCO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 1946 25' 26
59 GAVIOLI MARCO ACQUI RUNNERS 1953 25' 32
60 BRILLANTI DOMENICO CARTOTECNICA 1965 25' 37
61 SARTIRANA LEOPOLDO ATL.VARAZZE 1944 25' 38
62 REPETTO ENRICO CAMBIASO RISSO GE. 1957 25' 39
63 TIZZANI PIERFELICEC SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 1961 25' 41
64 BOLOGNESI ROBERTO POD.CORNIGLIANO GE. 1956 25' 43
65 MALLO STEFANO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1978 25' 44
66 ASTORRI LUIGI ATL.VALLESCRIVIA GE. 1966 25' 45
67 CARRARO ALBERTO ATL.OVADESE 1973 25' 49
68 ORLANDO MASSIMO ATL.NOVESE 1957 25' 50
69 MAZZARELLO VERA ATL.OVADESE 1975 25' 53
70 BACUCCHI FRANCESCO POD.SAVONESE 1972 25' 57
71 MAZZARELLO CARLO ARQUATA BOGGERI 1945 26' 07
72 PISANI VINCENZO CARTOTECNICA 1960 26' 15
73 CASALE ELIO DELTA SPED.GENOVA 1960 26' 16
74 BERTOCCHI DANIELA ATL.NOVESE 1956 26' 18
75 MAGNOLFI GINO DELTA SPED.GENOVA 1958 26' 22
76 SCIARABBA NORMA SOLVAY SOLEXIS 1955 26' 40
77 BALBI DOMENICO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1957 26' 41
78 PERICH FRANCO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 1962 26' 43
79 RIZZO PIETRO ATL.NOVESE 1965 26' 44
80 BAIARDI PIERO ATL.NOVESE 1964 26,45
81 COSTA PIETRO G.CITTA' DI GENOVA 1967 26' 50
82 ASTI ADRIANO SOLVAY SOLEXIS 1956 26' 51
83 CONTARDI FRANCESCA ATL.NOVESE 1976 26' 54
84 PICCARDO PAOLO DELTA SPED.GENOVA 1968 26' 57
85 CHIABRERA MAURIZIO ATL.OVADESE 1977 27' 04
86 DISPENSA GIANNI ATL.NOVESE 1964 27' 20
87 SASSO PIERMARIO R. RUNNERS CLUB MI. 1948 27' 24
88 RUPERTO CESARE ATL.OVADESE 1946 27' 29
89 VERCELLINO PAOLO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1967 27' 31
90 PICCIONE TIZIANA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 1954 27' 40
91 BORASI ALESSANDRO ATL.NOVESE 1969 27' 41
92 GRILLO ADRIANO ATL.OVADESE 1959 27' 42
93 ARATA MARCO DELTA SPED.GENOVA 1957 27' 43
94 ICARDI GIOVANNI ATL.OVADESE 1955 27' 51
95 PAFFRATH DAVID ? ? 27' 52
96 ZARAMELLA VALENTINA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 1974 27' 53
97 BELLONI GIORGIO ATL.OVADESE 1950 27' 54
98 CHORNA SUITLANA ATL.NOVESE 1968 27' 55
99 BOIDI GIOVANNI CARTOTECNICA 1969 28' 18
100 MASCETRA UMBERTO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1959 28' 19
101 CIMO ALESSANDRO CARTOTECNICA 1975 28' 20
102 PERFUMO FABIO ATL.OVADESE 1975 28' 21
103 REALE FABRIZIO ATL.NOVESE 1956 28' 23
104 GIUDICI VLADIMIRO TRIONFO LIGURE 1949 28' 25
105 FAGAN CINZIA CARTOTECNICA 1972 28' 30
106 FRANCESCHIN FABIEN CARTOTECNICA 1965 28' 31
107 GATTORNA ENNIO ATL.NOVESE 1952 28' 33
108 ZECCHIN FORTUNATO CARTOTECNICA 1946 28' 34
109 MAGALINO FERNANDO ATL.OVADESE 1971 28' 35
110 DANESIN PIO ATL.OVADESE 1948 28' 36
111 VASSALLO CLAUDIO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1951 28' 51
112 BISIO ENRICO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 1966 29' 10
113 CARRA' CATERINA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 1965 29' 12
114 GRASSANO PIERO SOLVAY SOLEXIS 1958 29' 14
115 REGHIETTO NICOLETTA ATL.VALLESCRIVIA GE. 1968 29' 26
116 ANSELMI ANGELO ATL.OVADESE 1962 29' 38
117 LEPPA GIOVANNI ? 1956 29' 51
118 LASSEN TINA ATL.NOVESE 1962 29' 56
119 GALATINI RICCARDO ATL.VARAZZE 1970 30' 04
120 SAPONARO ANTONIO G.CITTA' DI GENOVA 1945 30' 08
121 RIVABELLA GINO POD.PERALTO GE 1949 30' 09
122 LACAMERA VINCENZO ATL.NOVESE 1946 30' 10
123 BANCALARI MAURO POD.VALPOLCEVERA GE 30' 18 1938
124 LUCIANI GRAZIANO G.CITTA' DI GENOVA 1935 30' 19
125 GIARDINA SANTA G.CITTA' DI GENOVA 1951 30' 20
126 MARCHETTI VINCENZO TRIONFO LIGURE 1948 30' 21
127 CAMERA FRANCO ATL.OVADESE 1949 30' 36
128 MENZIO MERI ATL.OVADESE 1966 30' 43
129 ZERBONI CLAUDIO TRIONFO LIGURE 1939 30' 50
130 POGGIO PIO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1950 30' 52
131 LAGUZZI PAOLO CARTOTECNICA 1961 30' 57
132 SAVINA CLAUDIO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 1956 31' 00
133 GUGLIELMO ROBERTO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 1951 31' 04
134 LUCIANO PIERO ATL.ALESSANDRIA 1934 31' 06
135 GRILLO MASSIMO POD.VALPOLCEVERA GE 31' 12 1956
136 DELFINO GRAZIANO ATL.OVADESE 1955 31' 14
137 CAMALLERI GAETANO ATL.COMIANA 1946 31' 18
138 DELUCIA GIUSEPPE ATL.OVADESE 1945 31' 23
139 GUIDA DAMIANO CARTOTECNICA 1954 31' 40
140 SONZOGNI ERNESTO ATL.NOVESE 1952 32' 12
141 ESTERNATO LUIGINO ATL.OVADESE 1936 32' 26
142 ZUCCALA' ADRIANA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 1957 32' 31
143 CAVANNA GIOVANNI ATL.NOVESE 1959 32' 36
144 DAMICO SANDRA MARATONETI GENOVESI 1961 32' 42
145 MITA LUIGINA MARATONETI GENOVESI 1952 33' 01
146 MONTELLA GIANFRANCO TRIONFO LIGURE 1943 33' 02
147 LAZZARINI GIANCARLO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 1956 33' 04
148 FALLABRINI BEATRICE ATL.OVADESE 1965 33' 23
150 IURILLI ELISABETTA G.CITTA' DI GENOVA 1970 33' 32
151 ZANELLATO PATRIZIA ATL.NOVESE 1963 34' 09
152 MONTAGNA LUCIANO CARTOTECNICA 1950 34' 23
153 LANDI VINCENZO C.F.S. COGOLETO GE. 1956 34' 27
154 VIAZZI ERCOLE GAU GE. 1940 34' 35
155 GUERRA GIOVANNI SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 1953 34' 48
156 TORINO PAOLO ATL.OVADESE 1937 35' 00
157 SCHINELLI PAOLO CARTOTECNICA 1967 35' 34
158 TIENGO LAURO ATL.NOVESE 1950 35' 46
159 ANDREANO CLAUDIO ATL.OVADESE 1956 36' 30
160 MELILLO GINCARLA MARATONETI GENOVESI 1954 37' 03
161 PARETO VANINA ATL.OVADESE 1975 38' 10
162 BALESTRA MORENA CARTOTECNICA 1970 39' 51
163 CAO SERGIO ATL.NOVESE 1959 48' 44
164 PERROTTA GIUSEPPE ATL.NOVESE 1959 49' 01
165 CUCCURU GIUSEPPE ATL.ALESSANDRIA 1945 49' 04

__Informazioni