TRAVERSELLA-CHIAROMONTE

Data Luogo Categoria
8 agosto 2010 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Traversella-Chiaromonte (08 Agosto 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 BASOLO ANDREA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 1 0.56.40
2 VOTTERO REI DANIELE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M20 1 0.57.33
3 GIACOLETTO MAURIZIO L'EVA DOR M24 1 0.59.56
4 ATTARDI FABRIZIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 2 1.00.10
5 COSTA GIANCARLO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 1 1.00.58
6 GIACCHETTO ROBERTO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M24 2 1.01.06
7 D'ORIA ANGELO L'EVA DOR M45 2 1.02.20
8 BRACCO ALFONSO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M24 3 1.02.20
9 BECCARIS FABRIZIO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M24 4 1.02.24
10 PRELLE GIORGIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 1 1.02.57
11 FAVRE SANDRO ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT M40 3 1.03.23
12 BOSCO ORNELLA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F45 1 1.04.02
13 GALISSE WALTER ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M35 2 1.04.20
14 PITTI CLAUDIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M45 3 1.04.21
15 NICCO ANGELO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50 1 1.04.30
16 NICCO IVAN ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M24 5 1.04.31
17 VALLAINC FELICE A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M55 1 1.04.34
18 BONI FABRIZIO L'EVA DOR M40 4 1.05.28
19 ORLAREJ MARTINO ATLETIC TEAM 2000 M35 3 1.05.37
20 VIETA PIETRO L'EVA DOR M45 4 1.05.42
21 CHIABRERA CESARE G.S. BRANCALEONE ASTI M45 5 1.05.44
22 GALLO GIANPAOLO L'EVA DOR M45 6 1.06.15
23 POL GUALTIERO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 4 1.06.27
24 GAIDO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M40 5 1.06.38
25 TARDITI DAVIDE PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M24 6 1.06.46
26 VAIROS DIEGO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M35 5 1.07.10
27 GIACHINO ROBERTO ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M20 2 1.07.10
28 RACCIO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M40 6 1.08.04
29 CECCHIN MARIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 7 1.08.57
30 BENONE MANUEL PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M20 3 1.08.58
31 YOUNG THOMAS PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M24 7 1.09.11
32 NICOLELLO ANGELO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M50 2 1.09.29
33 COLOMBO CORRADO ATLETICA PALZOLA M45 7 1.09.52
34 CODA EMANUELE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M24 8 1.09.53
35 MANOUDIS GIORGIOS ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M24 9 1.10.02
36 BENONE PAOLO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M50 3 1.10.06
37 GARBATI ROBERTO ATLETICA SUSA M60 1 1.10.15
38 SCALVAZIO PAOLO L'EVA DOR M40 8 1.10.28
39 TOS PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M24 10 1.10.30
40 ENRICO SILVIO ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT M45 8 1.10.54
41 SCALVAZIO MARCO L'EVA DOR M40 9 1.10.58
42 FESTA CLAUDIO GSA POLLONE M45 9 1.11.16
43 VOULAZ MATTEO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M24 11 1.11.18
44 BRUNA VALERIA A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 F35 1 1.11.26
45 GILLIO ALESSANDRO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M24 12 1.12.13
46 TRIONE SERGIO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M24 13 1.12.26
47 PAGANONE LARA A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN F24 1 1.12.35
48 CRISTOFORI ALESSANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 6 1.12.39
49 CUNEO LAURA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F35 2 1.13.10
50 LETTRY MARINO POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M60 2 1.13.52
51 UGHETTI GIAN LUCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 7 1.13.53
52 DEROSSI DAVIDE GSA POLLONE M35 8 1.13.53
53 OSELLA BON GIAMMAURO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 10 1.14.02
54 MORELLO DOMENICO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 11 1.14.05
55 KUSZELL YVONNE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F50 1 1.14.13
56 DAGUIN LINO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M50 4 1.14.23
57 BAUDIN OSVALDO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M45 12 1.14.24
58 PALMIERI FRANCESCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 10 1.15.35
59 FONTANA DINO CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE M50 5 1.15.47
60 ALLASIA MICHELE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M24 14 1.15.54
61 VIGNANI PAOLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 2 1.16.11
62 BOZZA ANGELO ATL CANAVESANA RIBES INF. M50 6 1.16.13
63 MONACO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M55 2 1.16.14
64 BIANCO BRUNO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M55 3 1.16.16
65 AIASSA LUCA ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M35 9 1.16.17
66 FERRANTE MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M40 11 1.16.33
67 BORGESIO IVA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F35 3 1.16.55
68 BINELLO GIORGIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 13 1.17.04
69 BOCCHIETTI ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M60 3 1.17.33
70 FERRANDO BRUNO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 7 1.17.34
71 PERINO GIORGIANA ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS F45 3 1.18.20
72 ADDINO ANTONIO ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M55 4 1.18.37
73 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M45 14 1.18.40
74 DANIELE RICCARDO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 15 1.19.02
75 ORSO CRISTINA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F40 1 1.19.08
76 MIGLIETTI ANTONIO ASD SPORT IN STOK V. LANZO M35 10 1.19.09
77 BEATA ALBERTO POD. SETZU M35 11 1.19.09
78 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 16 1.19.11
79 DATTRINO DARIO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M35 12 1.19.13
80 SONZA REORDA DENIS PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 12 1.19.34
81 ZUCCA LIVIO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M24 15 1.19.36
82 BALBIANO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M45 17 1.19.55
83 RICCARDI OMAR ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35 13 1.20.17
84 VACCARI GIANNA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F55 1 1.21.37
85 CLEMENTE UGO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 1 1.22.12
86 VIAZZO SEBASTIANO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M24 16 1.22.20
87 BRIZZI CARLO POD. LEINI' M45 18 1.22.49
88 GUGLIELMO FABRIZIO POD. LEINI' M35 14 1.22.49
89 LAI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 5 1.23.24
90 GILLIO ROLANDO L'EVA DOR M55 6 1.23.39
91 FULCO LUIGI ATL CANAVESANA RIBES INF. M65 2 1.23.48
92 IVUL DILVO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO M60 4 1.23.49
93 BORELLA ANGELO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 8 1.23.50
94 CODA DAVIDE ATL CANAVESANA RIBES INF. M20 4 1.23.57
95 DIDERO PAOLA ATLETICA SUSA F55 2 1.24.09
96 BONELLO CESARE GRUPPO POD. SANGANO BRUINO M70 1 1.24.14
97 ROLETTI STEFANO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M40 13 1.24.15
98 MASSA FLAVIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M40 14 1.24.16
99 CHIOLINO RAVA STEFANO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M20 5 1.24.30
100 PELLEREY RENZO ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 15 1.24.54
101 QUACCHIA ALESSANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 15 1.25.09
102 SCALA RENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 3 1.26.13
103 BORIONE ROBERTO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 16 1.26.31
104 DAGASSO MAURIZIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 16 1.26.33
105 MADLENA SILVANO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M60 5 1.27.25
106 GNANI MONICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F24 2 1.27.55
107 BRETTI GIORGIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M55 7 1.28.05
108 NICCHI GIUSEPPE L'EVA DOR M55 8 1.28.07
109 CANEPA MONICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F24 3 1.28.13
110 MEINERO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 17 1.28.22
111 MORETTI PIERSANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 18 1.30.30
112 BELLAN FRANCO G.S. VOLONTARI MORTARA M50 9 1.30.37
113 CENTRONI SILVANO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 19 1.30.40
114 VALLI CARMELA G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO F45 4 1.30.47
115 TARRICONE RENATO L'EVA DOR M50 10 1.31.06
116 TESTA GIANLUCA ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M45 20 1.31.33
117 TARTAGLIONE DOMENICO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M40 19 1.31.40
118 CAT GENOVA CLAUDIA MAMMUT CLUB ASD F24 4 1.31.43
119 LOCATTO COMETTO DARIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 21 1.31.45
120 TAPPARO LUIGI DOMENICO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M35 17 1.32.24
121 BUSO CLAUDIO G.P. TRINESE M50 11 1.32.40
122 BALMA MARCHIS MICHELE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M55 9 1.33.00
123 BUSSO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 22 1.34.01
124 CLEMENTI MASSIMO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M40 20 1.34.43
125 BARDINI GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M65 4 1.37.46
126 TIUS MAGGIA LORELLA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F45 5 1.39.09
127 BALDISSERO LORETTA ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F40 2 1.39.28
128 PERARDI MONICA ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS F40 3 1.41.02
129 BARBERIO ANNAMARIA ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS F50 2 1.43.23
130 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M55 10 1.51.03
131 CASSETTA RENATO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M70 2 1.51.40
132 SARACINO ROSA ELIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F55 3 1.53.34
133 SAVIN ANNA MARIA A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN F50 3 1.54.09
134 FUSANI GIANPIERO G.S. VOLONTARI MORTARA M55 11 1.55.07
135 PELLEREY MARIELLA MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO F55 4 1.55.44
136 PEJRANI ANNA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 4 1.57.38
137 BOLLERO ELENA L'EVA DOR F24 5 1.59.14
138 GUBERNATI OSCAR ATL.LESSONA M55 12 2.02.11
139 FIORE ALBAROSA L'EVA DOR F50 5 2.09.53
140 MARTIGNANI ETTORE CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE M70 3 2.11.21

__Informazioni