3° GIRO DEL SANTUARIO

Data Luogo Categoria
11 agosto 2010 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Giro del Santuario (11 Agosto 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 GAMBETTA Silvio ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 69 B
2 GALATINI Massimo ATL VARAZZE SV 73 A
3 FARANDA Achille BRANCALEONE AT 70 B
4 SCABBIO Diego ATL NOVESE 73 A
5 TILOCCA Filippo ATL OVADESE ORMIG 70 B
6 TARDITO Giuseppe ATL NOVESE 63 C
7 FERRARESE Gianni CARTOTECNICA AL 72 A
8 BUSCA Lino CUS TO 70 B
9 BERRUTI Luca ACQUIRUNNERS 80 A
10 FASANO Fabrizio ATL NOVESE 67 B
11 FRINO Stefano ATL VARAZZE SV 76 A
12 MELIS Massimo APS SV 65 C
13 COSTANTINO Salvatore VITAL CLUB OVADA 68 B
14 BESSINI Alessandro CITTA' di GE 68 B
15 TORIELLI Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS 60 D
16 MANCA Valter ATL NOVESE 60 D
17 AMANDOLA Fabio BRANCALEONE AT 73 A
18 RIZZARDO Maurizio SAI AL 69 B
19 MANZONE Giancarlo ATA IL GERMOGLIO 69 B
20 SCIUTTO Giancarlo ATL NOVESE 54 E
21 MARCAFRI Giovanni ATL VARAZZE SV 58 D
22 PREGNO Stefano POD COSTIGLIOLE AT 64 C
23 SALIS Fabio GAU GE 81 A
24 BLANDI Carmelo CITTA' di GE 54 E
25 CAPRA Fabrizio ATL AL 73 A
26 CODELLA Mario CAMBIASO RISSO GE 54 E
27 IANNIELLO Vittorio SAI AL 63 C
28 MENEGALDO Egidio SAI AL 46 F
29 BERGAGLIO Ilaria ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 81 H
30 STINA' Francesco ACQUIRUNNERS 55 E
31 CHIAVERINI Maurizio CITTA' di GE 58 D
32 FAUSONE Loredana BRANCALEONE AT 67 H
33 DE STEFANI Roberto CARTOTECNICA AL 66 B
34 PIZZOLOTTO Roberto SAI AL 68 B
35 REPETTO Enrico CAMBIASO RISSO GE 57 D
36 SCARAMUCCI Susanna ATL VARAZZE SV 57 K
37 ODICINO Gianfranco SAI AL 46 F
38 SARTIRANA Leopoldo ATL VARAZZE SV 44 G
39 BOLOGNESI Roberto POD CORNIGLIANO GE 56 D
40 RIZZO Pietro ATL NOVESE 65 C
41 CINTOLI Spiridione CITTA' di GE 62 C
42 GALATINI Franco ATL VARAZZE SV 57 D
43 BAVAZZANO Cristina VITAL CLUB OVADA 75 H
44 TESTA Enrico ACQUIRUNNERS 67 B
45 CARRARO Alberto ATL OVADESE ORMIG 73 A
46 MODA Giancarlo ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 48 F
47 MAZZARELLO Vera ATL OVADESE ORMIG 75 H
48 CAVANNA Giovanni ATL NOVESE 59 D
49 GIACOPETTI Danilo CITTA' di GE 78 A
50 ANSALDO Roberto DLF GE 65 C
51 MICHELI Diego MARATONETI GENOVESI 45 G
52 PANARO Arturo ACQUIRUNNERS 53 E
53 BOLOGNESI Silvia CAMBIASO RISSO GE 54 K
54 CHIARIELLO Fabio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 89 A
55 BELTRAMI Mario CITTA' di GE 43 G
56 SASSO Piermario RRCM 48 F
57 CONTARDI Francesca ATL NOVESE 76 H
58 SCIARABBA Norma SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 55 K
59 GRACI Concetta ACQUIRUNNERS 67 H
60 GRILLO Adriano ATL OVADESE ORMIG 59 D
61 VERCELLINO Paolo MARATONETI GENOVESI 67 B
62 CHORNA Svitlana ATL NOVESE 68 H
63 BOIDI Giovanni CARTOTECNICA AL 69 B
64 ICARDI Gianni ATL OVADESE ORMIG 55 E
65 BELLONI Giorgio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 50 F
66 TIMOSSI Serafino CITTA' di GE 63 C
67 BESSINI Stefano CITTA' di GE 42 G
68 DANESIN Pio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 48 F
69 OLIVERI Arturo ACQUIRUNNERS 55 E
70 GRASSANO Piero SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 58 D
71 GIUDICI Vladimiro TRIONFO LIGURE GE 49 F
72 TONANI Giancarlo ACQUIRUNNERS 53 E
73 CAVALLERI Michele CITTA' di GE 58 D
74 MARSIGLIA Stefano MARATONETI GENOVESI 59 D
75 ZANIN Massimo GENOA ATL 67 B
76 CAMERA Franco ATL OVADESE ORMIG 49 F
77 VASSALLO Claudio MARATONETI GENOVESI 51 E
78 NORBIATO Maura SAI AL 68 H
79 SAPONARO Antonio CITTA' di GE 54 G
80 FARACI Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS 49 F
81 BANCALARI Mauro POD VALPOLCEVERA GE 38 V
82 ZERBONI Claudio TRIONFO LIGURE GE 39 V
83 ZACCONE Vittorino BRANCALEONE AT 59 D
84 SACCO BOTTO Anna BRANCALEONE AT 59 K
85 DE LUCIA Giuseppe ATL OVADESE ORMIG 45 G
86 ROSSIGNOLI Sara SAI AL 80 H
87 MONTELLI Gianfranco TRIONFO LIGURE GE 43 G
88 CAO Sergio ATL NOVESE 59 D
89 GRILLO Massimo POD VALPOLCEVERA GE 56 D
90 GIACOBBE Giancarlo POD SERENELLA SV 50 F
91 ZANELLATO Patrizia ATL NOVESE 63 K
92 PERROTTA Giuseppe ATL NOVESE 59 D
93 ESTERNATO Luigi ATL OVADESE ORMIG 36 V
94 GUIDA Damiano CARTOTECNICA AL 54 E
95 FALLABRINI Beatrice ATL OVADESE ORMIG 65 K
96 MACCIONI Virna ATL VARAZZE SV 65 K
97 MONTAGNA Luciano CARTOTECNICA AL 50 F
98 MITA Luigina MARATONETI GENOVESI 52 K
99 VIAZZI Ercole GAU GE 40 V
100 TIENGO Lauro ATL NOVESE 50 F
101 CHIRIU Bruno SCALO VOGHERA PV 43 G
102 BALESTRA Morena CARTOTECNICA AL 70 H
103 ZARRILLO Antonio ATL NOVESE 55 E
104 GUERRA Giovanni SAI AL 53 E

__Informazioni