17° TROFEO EMILIO BUZZONE

Data Luogo Categoria
12 agosto 2010 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
17° Trofeo Emilio Bruzzone (12 Agosto 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Anno
1 RAMORINO CORRADO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV A 81
2 GALATINI MASSIMO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV A 73
3 SCABBIO DIEGO ATLETICA NOVESE A 73
4 TILOCCA FILIPPO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG B 70
5 TARDITO GIUSEPPE ATLETICA NOVESE C 63
6 BUSCA LINO CUS TORINO B 70
7 FASANO FABRIZIO ATLETICA NOVESE B 67
8 CASO MARCO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV A 75
9 MELIS MASSIMO ATLETIC PROJET SV C 65
10 SCHIAPPACASSE CLAUDIO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV D 58
11 TORTI ALESSANDRO TURIN MARATHON A 89
12 FOGLIAZZA PIETRO CUS GENOVA A 93
13 PUCCINI LUIGI CAMBIASO RISSO GE C 63
14 COSTANTINO SALVATORE VITAL CLUB OVADA B 68
15 LAZZARONE ANTONIO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE AL B 67
16 TORIELLI GIUSEPPE ACQUIRUNNERS D 60
17 MARCAFRI GIOVANNI ATLETICA VARAZZE SV D 58
18 BONOLLO MARCO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV A 77
19 CIMO ALESSANDRO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE AL A 75
20 DE STEFANI ROBERTO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE AL B 66
21 CODELLA MARIO CAMBIASO RISSO GE E 54
22 BERGAGLIO ILARIA ATLETICA BOGGERI ARQUATA H 81
23 CAMOIANO ANTONIO DELTA GENOVA F 46
24 MOTTA MASSIMILIANO PODISTICA PERALTO GE A 72
25 SCARAMUCCI SUSANNA ATLETICA VARAZZE SV K 57
26 RIZZO PIETRO ATLETICA NOVESE C 65
27 POLI PAOLO MARATONETI GENOVESI B 68
28 PREGNO STEFANO PODISTICA COSTIGLIOLE C 64
29 STINA' FRANCESCO ACQUIRUNNERS E 55
30 LEVO MAURIZIO ACQUIRUNNERS D 57
31 ASTALDI SILVIO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV b 67
32 GALATINI FRANCO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV D 57
33 BORGOGLIO RICCARDO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE AL A 71
34 REPETTO ENRICO CAMBIASO RISSO GE D 57
35 ROMANO LUIGI AVIS OSSOLANA C 63
36 SARTIRANA LEOPOLDO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV G 44
37 BOLOGNESI SILVIA CAMBIASO RISSO GE K 54
38 GIACOBBE ARTURO ACQUIRUNNERS E 52
39 CORTOLEZZIS DANIELE CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE AL C 63
40 GRACI CONCETTA ACQUIRUNNERS H 67
41 MAZZARELLO CARLO ATLETICA BOGGERI ARQUATA G 45
42 CONTARDI FRANCESCA ATLETICA NOVESE H 76
43 MAZZARELLO VERA ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG H 75
44 ASTI ADRIANO SOLVAY SOLEXIS D 56
45 ZENDALE SERGIO ACQUIRUNNERS F 49
46 VASSALLO PAOLO PODISTICA PERALTO GE B 68
47 RICCI LORENZO CAMBIASO RISSO GE C 63
48 BALBI DOMENICO MARATONETI GENOVESI D 57
49 AMBROSINO SILVIO POD. 99 TORINO D 59
50 VERCELLINO PAOLO MARATONETI GENOVESI B 67
51 SARDI ALDO PIETRO ACQUIRUNNERS C 64
52 ROMAN ALINA ATLETICA VARAZZE SV H 77
53 RANIERI RAFFAELE POD.SOL. ROMA C 61
54 POLI DUILIO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE AL C 63
55 SCIARABBA NORMA SOLVAY SOLEXIS K 55
56 SASSO PIER MARIO R.R.C.M. F 48
57 GIACCHETTA ACHILLE ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG D 56
58 GARBARINO PIERO ACQUIRUNNERS D 60
59 CONTI SIMONA ATLETICA CAIRO H 67
60 FAGAN CINZIA CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE AL H 72
61 FRANCESKIN FABIEN CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE AL C 65
62 PATRONE ANDREA ACQUIRUNNERS A 71
63 RENDO SALVATORE SAI AL F 50
64 GRASSANO PIERO SOLVAY SOLEXIS D 58
65 BELLONI GIORGIO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG F 50
66 VASSALLO CLAUDIO MARATONETI GENOVESI E 51
67 FIORE PINO ACQUIRUNNERS V 37
68 LIMBERTI GUIDO ACQUIRUNNERS B 66
69 DANESIN PIO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG F 48
70 ROSSI MAURIZIO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA D 57
71 MARCHETTI VINCENZO TRIONFO LIGURE F 48
72 MARTINI ANDREA MARATONETI GENOVESI C 64
73 PENCO CLAUDIO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA D 59
74 PERROTTA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA NOVESE D 59
75 LANZA ANDREA CAMBIASO RISSO GE B 67
76 SAPONARO ANTONIO CITTA' DI GENOVA G 45
77 CAMALLERI GAETANO ATLETICA CUMIANA F 46
78 FARACI PINO ACQUIRUNNERS F 49
79 IVALDI GIANNI ACQUIRUNNERS F 46
80 ZERBONI CLAUDIO TRIONFO LIGURE V 39
81 MACCIONI VIRNA ATLETICA VARAZZE SV K 65
82 GUIDA DAMIANO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE AL E 54
83 DI MARCO GRAZIA CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE AL K 63
84 MITA LUIGIN A MARATONETI GENOVESI K 52
85 DE LUCIA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG G 45
86 POLA ROBERTO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE AL C 64
87 PEDRINI LORETTA CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE AL H 70
88 CORTOLEZZIS STEFANIA CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE AL K 58
89 CHIRIU BRUNO U.S. SCALO VOGHERA G 43

__Informazioni