GIRO DEL MERLO

Data Luogo Categoria
20 agosto 2010 Piemonte->Cuneo
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Giro podistico del Merlo (20 Agosto 2010)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Anno Cat. Società
1 42 GALLIANO Massimo 1974 MM35 CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
2 147 PIACENZA Enzo 1971 MM35 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO
3 84 AIMAR Enrico 1982 SMJP CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO
4 18 PERLO Lorenzo 1979 SMJP CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS
5 14 PEYRACCHIA Simone 1986 SMJP CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA
6 155 SARTOR Walter 1973 MM35 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO
7 80 CHIERA Franco 1977 SMJP TO001 C. U. S. TORINO
8 9 CORINO Marco 1979 SMJP CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO
9 290 BIGLIONE Mauro 1966 MM2 CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO
10 37 COGNO Fabrizio 1977 SMJP CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
11 28 MORELLO Maurizio 1980 SMJP CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
12 304 TASSONE Dario 1963 MM2 CN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO
13 83 BADANO Andrea 1990 SMJP GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE
14 66 MAXIM Ioan 1981 SMJP CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE
15 149 ROVERA Paolo 1974 MM35 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO
16 5 MAURO Carlo 1981 SMJP CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
17 10 MENARDI Andrea 1988 SMJP CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO
18 36 GERBOTTO Giovanni 1979 SMJP CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
19 285 SCHIAVINO Donato 1969 MM2 CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE
20 253 CHIARAMELLO Bruno 1966 MM2 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
21 366 CASTELLINO Guido 1959 MM3 CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
22 225 PEIROTTI Giuseppe 1970 MM2 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
23 40 ABBA' Andrea 1975 MM35 CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
24 146 ARMANDO Fabrizio 1975 MM35 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO
25 280 GIUSTO Mario 1967 MM2 SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO
26 512 VENTRELLA Paola 1972 MF2 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO
27 166 GALLIANO Davide 1974 MM35 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
28 294 CALANDRINO Vito 1967 MM2 CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO
29 34 BOFFREDO Marco 1981 SMJP CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
30 278 BOTTA Mauro 1966 MM2 CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
31 216 APPENDINO Roberto 1955 MM3 CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE
32 340 GAIERO Romano 1958 MM3 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
33 185 GALLIANO Savio 1972 MM35 CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE
34 267 IOP Luca 1969 MM2 CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
35 397 SARALE Bruno 1952 MM3 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
36 391 BADELLINO Gianfranco 1960 MM3 CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE
37 20 LEONE Alessandro 1976 SMJP AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI
38 243 BERTOLINO Alberto 1968 MM2 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
39 277 BORGOGNO Giovanni 1966 MM2 CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
40 232 BERTAINA Silvano 1966 MM2 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO
41 268 DEMARCHI Brunello 1969 MM2 CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
42 171 SARDO Marcello 1973 MM35 CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
43 4 GARELLI Luca 1981 SMJP CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
44 231 PERSENDA Roberto 1967 MM2 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
45 424 SCHIAPPACASSE Claudio 1958 MM3 SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE
46 187 FUSETTI Adamo 1971 MM35 TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO
47 22 MALERBA Stefano 1994 AM CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
48 279 CHIARAMELLO Renato 1962 MM2 CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
49 239 REGHEZZA Diego 1966 MM2 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO
50 47 MARTUCCI Antonello 1976 SMJP CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
51 228 ELLENA Carlo 1968 MM2 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
52 141 GUIDETTI Alain 1971 MM35 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
53 168 DOTTO Valerio 1975 MM35 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
54 7 CHIAFFRINO Ivan Alessan 1976 SMJP CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO
55 308 ANTONIELLI Andrea 1967 MM2 TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO
56 437 OLMO Marco 1948 MM4 CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
57 355 ALLEMANO Marco 1958 MM3 CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA
58 153 ROSSO Patrik 1973 MM35 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO
59 538 PELLEGRINO Nadia 1965 MF2 CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN
60 1 PEANO Daniele 1991 SMJP CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
61 172 BLUA Antonio 1973 MM35 CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
62 73 OLIVERO Massimo 1976 SMJP CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE
63 542 AGNESE Stefania 1969 MF2 CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO
64 3 BONGIOVANNI Aldo 1982 SMJP CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
65 380 PEZZOTTA Tonino 1957 MM3 CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
66 74 CHIRIO Matteo 1980 SMJP CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO
67 487 BERTERO Alice 1976 SFJP SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO
68 282 ROMANO Ivano 1965 MM2 SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO
69 139 VIGLIONE Giorgio 1974 MM35 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
70 173 RAVERA Bruno 1973 MM35 CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
71 347 MENARDI Gianfranco 1960 MM3 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO
72 443 ALBIERO Maurizio 1949 MM4 CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE
73 551 SERRA Eleonora 1973 MF2 SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA
74 208 PORCELLATO Oliviero 1959 MM3 TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO
75 289 PELLEGRINO Elio 1968 MM2 CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN
76 269 SCOTTA Paolo 1969 MM2 CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
77 77 OCCELLI Ezio 1976 SMJP CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO
78 2 BONGIOANNI Fabrizio 1989 SMJP CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
79 193 COLMO Marco 1990 SMJP CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO
80 188 COGNAZZO Luigi 1973 MM35 CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
81 320 FANTINO Paolo 1968 MM2 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO
82 234 CORELLI Enrico 1970 MM2 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO
83 223 PEANO Dario 1963 MM2 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
84 182 PAROLA Bruno 1971 MM35 CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
85 288 SCAIOLA Pierluigi 1966 MM2 CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN
86 184 GATTO Alessandro 1971 MM35 SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO
87 402 VIETTI Piero 1960 MM3 CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO
88 313 VISCONTI Marco 1963 MM2 TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO
89 332 VIOLA Pietro 1959 MM3 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
90 356 FERRERO Luciano 1955 MM3 CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA
91 378 ALLIETTA Giorgio 1959 MM3 CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
92 413 MONDINO Dario 1956 MM3 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
93 410 CHIRIO Walter 1955 MM3 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO
94 238 NUTIS Fabrizio 1966 MM2 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO
95 299 COSTA Luciano 1961 MM2 SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO
96 335 LUBATTO Piero 1951 MM3 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
97 407 VARRONE Fausto 1958 MM3 CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO
98 531 VENEZIA Graziella 1962 MF2 CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
99 423 CODELLA Mario 1954 MM3 GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE
100 86 LARDONE Luca 1982 SMJP TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE
101 438 GIUSTA Dario 1948 MM4 CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
102 26 PREVE Davide 1988 SMJP CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
103 158 SASSANO Giuseppe 1971 MM35 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
104 287 TARICCO Luciano 1966 MM2 CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE
105 53 FERRO Nicolo' 1978 SMJP SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO
106 21 PEANO Edoardo 1994 AM CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
107 297 PALADINI Salvatore 1964 MM2 IM029 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI
108 260 BARBERO Roberto 1967 MM2 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
109 220 CLERICO Gianmarco 1958 MM3 CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO
110 411 BERRONE Graziano 1957 MM3 CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO
111 302 RANUCCI Stefano 1966 MM2 MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
112 163 ROSSI Sergio 1975 MM35 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
113 283 BRIANO Fulvio 1970 MM2 SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO
114 514 GHIO Monica 1973 MF2 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO
115 314 CAGNOTTI Ezio 1961 MM2 CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
116 250 BONFITTO Matteo 1961 MM2 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
117 219 RESTAGNO Valerio 1960 MM3 TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE
118 226 GROSSO Germano 1970 MM2 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
119 545 RONCO Alessandra 1965 MF2 CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO
120 491 NATALICCHIO Lucia 1982 SFJP CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D.
121 212 SCOFFONE Pieraldo 1959 MM3 AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI
122 16 MONGE Milo 1978 SMJP CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
123 392 DOGLIANI Gian Piero 1960 MM3 CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
124 523 ROSSO Bruna 1973 MF2 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
125 316 ABRATE Giovanni 1962 MM2 CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE
126 384 VERGELLATO Giancarlo 1952 MM3 SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO
127 394 GIOVANNINI Gabriele 1955 MM3 CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN
128 398 DUTTO Giampaolo 1956 MM3 CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO
129 354 ORIGLIA Mauro 1960 MM3 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
130 13 ORIGLIA Stefano 1990 SMJP CN005 A.S.D. ATL. MONDOVI'
131 148 RASTRELLI Gabriele 1972 MM35 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO
132 17 CARDONE Pietro 1986 SMJP CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
133 368 BAUDINO Valerio 1959 MM3 CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
134 349 GIACOBBE Marco 1955 MM3 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO
135 82 AIME Marco 1977 SMJP CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO
136 528 DI SALVO Silvia 1966 MF2 CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
137 165 ROSSO Fabio 1973 MM35 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
138 227 VINAI Giovan Battista 1965 MM2 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
139 386 BIANCO Valter 1954 MM3 SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO
140 323 PELLEGRINO Paolo 1966 MM2 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO
141 449 GIRAUDO Giovanni 1949 MM4 CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO
142 365 ROSA Carlo 1951 MM3 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO
143 137 TOSCANO Giuseppe 1973 MM35 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
144 459 PEDEMONTE Elvio 1948 MM4 GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI
145 271 MOLINERI Riccardo 1966 MM2 CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
146 540 POCHARD Natalie 1964 MF2 CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN
147 489 BENAVIDES Maria Cecilia 1978 SFJP SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO
148 572 BOLOGNESI Silvia 1954 MF3 GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE
149 428 VICO Francesco 1953 MM3 CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D.
150 224 ANSELMA Roberto 1969 MM2 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
151 371 GRILLO Mirco 1958 MM3 CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
152 446 PELAGATTI Rodolfo 1949 MM4 TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO
153 556 SICCARDI Mariangela 1959 MF3 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
154 247 CULASSO Massimo 1963 MM2 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
155 298 LAGANA' Domenico 1961 MM2 TO099 PODISTICA NONE
156 416 BAUDUINO Gianfranco 1951 MM3 CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D.
157 471 PIGAGLIO Pasquale 1943 MM4 CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE
158 23 MALERBA Alessandro 1993 AM CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
159 284 GARABELLO Mauro 1964 MM2 SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO
160 598 AIMAR Giacomo 1946 MM4 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
161 126 LOMBARDO Carlo 1955 MM3 CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO
162 457 ROVERA Walter 1950 MM4 CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO
163 162 OBERTO Alessandro 1971 MM35 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
164 530 PECOLLO Silvana 1966 MF2 CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
165 318 LINGUA Gianfranco 1961 MM2 CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE
166 389 MARINIELLO Vincenzo 1956 MM3 SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO
167 374 LANZILLOTTA Lorenzo 1953 MM3 CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
168 563 FRONTESPEZI Cristina 1956 MF3 CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
169 293 LAI Antonio 1967 MM2 CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO
170 408 MORINO Walter 1956 MM3 CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO
171 387 SAI Mauro 1960 MM3 SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO
172 338 SCAVINO Giovanni 1953 MM3 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
173 337 MAGLIANO Ilario 1959 MM3 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
174 326 BECCOTTO Bartolo 1968 MM2 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
175 597 MINUTO Adriano 1944 MM4 TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO
176 488 BALSAMO Elisa 1976 SFJP SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO
177 444 GERMANO Giorgio 1947 MM4 CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE
178 376 DEL FORNO Gianluigi 1958 MM3 CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO
179 442 SCARSI Giuseppe 1944 MM4 SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO
180 460 RUBINO Antonino 1949 MM4 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO
181 364 BLENGINO Claudio 1958 MM3 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
182 67 SATTAMINO Andrea 1978 SMJP CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE
183 508 BRUNO Elisa 1968 MF2 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
184 415 ODASSO Marco 1952 MM3 CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO
185 485 COLMO Elisa 1979 SFJP CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
186 307 OTTINO Luigi 1970 MM2 CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D.
187 12 ALAMBERTO Alessandro 1977 SMJP CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
188 44 ROSSI Pieredoardo 1977 SMJP CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
189 315 RACCA Bruno 1961 MM2 CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA
190 341 RINERO Massimo 1958 MM3 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
191 183 ORSELLO Giovanni 1972 MM35 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
192 305 CARBONE Stefano 1964 MM2 AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI
193 418 ROGGERO Aldo 1951 MM3 CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D.
194 342 VERMIGLIO Dario 1959 MM3 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
195 484 NALETTO Elisa 1980 SFJP CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
196 324 GRACI Gaetano 1969 MM2 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
197 383 REYNAUDO Elio 1954 MM3 CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
198 192 MANASSERO Marco 1973 MF2 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
199 181 PRATI Mario 1971 MM35 CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
200 281 FRACCHIA Giulio 1962 MM2 SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO
201 509 CUNIBERTI Donatella 1965 MF2 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
202 537 CONTERNO Monica 1971 MF2 CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
203 119 GALATA' Nunzio 1957 MM3 CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
204 377 TACCHINO Orlando 1954 MM3 CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO
205 486 DEZANET Chiara 1978 SFJP CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
206 575 GIOVANNINI Elisabetta 1959 MF3 RM244 ATLETICA PEGASO
207 453 PARLATI Pietro 1947 MM4 CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO
208 554 MATTONE Giuseppina 1968 MF2 CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN
209 388 MOZZONE Renzo 1952 MM3 SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO
210 258 ROMANO Enzo 1968 MM2 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
211 534 RUBALDO Franca 1962 MF2 CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO
212 261 CALDERA Cristiano 1970 MM2 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
213 591 ALESSO Franco 1944 MM4 CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO
214 276 DUTTO Massimo 1965 MM2 CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
215 363 AIMAR Valter 1954 MM3 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
216 536 ARDIZZONE Alessandra 1963 MF2 CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
217 252 BAILO Andrea 1967 MM2 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
218 513 DI PASCALE Sandra 1972 MF2 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO
219 425 ROSSO Vittorino 1951 MM3 CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D.
220 213 FRANCO Dario 1958 MM3 TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR
221 576 TRON Anita 1955 MF3 TO019 G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO
222 251 DEMARIA Silvio 1962 MM2 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
223 553 RIBERO Elena 1969 MF2 CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE
224 404 CASSUTTI Mauro 1954 MM3 CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
225 300 QUAGLIA Roberto 1965 MM2 CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D.
226 454 ABRATE Silvio 1945 MM4 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
227 291 PAVIA Arturo 1961 MM2 CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO
228 557 SICOLI Linda 1960 MF3 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
229 15 MONGE Manlio 1976 SMJP CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
230 571 MOI Giovanna 1950 MF3 GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI
231 255 DOTTA Massimo 1968 MM2 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
232 81 ROASIO Guido 1977 SMJP CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
233 525 BOVETTI Michela 1962 MF2 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
234 456 MARENGO Osvaldo 1949 MM4 CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO
235 375 MALERBA Pietro 1951 MM3 CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
236 558 SULIS Elisabetta 1957 MF3 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO
237 465 DOVIZIANO Sergio 1937 MM5 CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO
238 440 FRANCO Fulvio 1942 MM4 CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
239 441 DE ZANET Corrado 1946 MM4 CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
240 127 RE Lorenzo 1953 MM3 CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO
241 468 VIALE Giovanni Battist 1937 MM5 CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO
242 359 BRIGNONE Franco 1952 MM3 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
243 357 MARRO Luciano 1954 MM3 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
244 448 MARCHISIO Romano 1941 MM4 CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO
245 539 SANTORU Monica 1960 MF3 CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN
246 555 LOMUSCIO Giovanna 1964 MF2 CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D.
247 429 MARTINO Francesco 1952 MM3 CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D.
248 594 GROSSO Carlo 1943 MM4 CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D.
249 143 CAMPERI Roberto 1975 MM35 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
250 325 BECCOTTO Massimo 1968 MM2 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
251 142 CAMPERI Fabrizio 1973 MM35 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
252 520 BODRERO Mariella 1967 MF2 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
253 272 COMOTTI Domenico 1967 MM2 CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
254 311 CASAVECCHIA Giuseppe 1961 MM2 CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE
255 244 SAR Paul 1961 MM2 CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA
256 599 ANDREOTTI Giuseppe 1960 MM3 LU387 ASD LUCCA MARATHON
257 548 MONASTEROLO Daniela 1963 MF2 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
258 296 OLOCCO Gianpaolo 1964 MM2 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
259 464 CASTELLINO Renato 1939 MM5 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
260 395 SAVIGLIANO Giampaolo 1953 MM3 CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE
261 134 CURTI Luca 1972 MM35 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
262 515 LOPEZ H Josephine 1962 MF2 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO
263 190 GERBINO Fabrizio 1975 MM35 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
264 430 GIRODENGO Livio 1958 MM3 CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE
265 490 BERARDI Federica 1981 SFJP CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE
266 552 TESTA Nicoletta 1975 MF2 CN043 C.B.SPORT PODISTICA CARAMAG
267 372 SCARCELLI Franco 1957 MM3 CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
268 592 BOANO Ernesto 1946 MM4 CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D.
269 286 CALELLO Nicola 1964 MM2 CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE
270 434 BARROERO Aldo 1946 MM4 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
271 574 PASQUINO Gabriella 1959 MF3 CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D.
272 400 DUTTO Silvio 1960 MM3 CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO
273 427 SAMMORI Luciano 1952 MM3 CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D.
274 246 GOZZARINO Enrico 1961 MM2 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
275 48 VIANO Andrea 1990 SMJP SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO
276 595 MASIERO Loretto 1945 MM4 TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA
277 393 BECCARIA Livio 1960 MM3 CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN
278 566 TONIETTI Franca 1947 MF3 TO099 PODISTICA NONE
279 493 COLMO Sonia 1990 SFJP CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO
280 518 SARZOTTO Monica 1967 MF2 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO
281 241 CROSIO Daniele 1963 MM2 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO
282 264 SPINELLI Simone 1970 MM2 CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
283 569 MIGLIORE Ester 1952 MF3 CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO
284 455 ALBERTI Renato 1952 MM3 CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO
285 435 PASERO Angelo 1945 MM4 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
286 549 SENO Patrizia 1964 MF2 CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO
287 533 BOLOGNA Marina 1962 MF2 CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO
288 550 PASQUINO Aurora 1963 MF2 CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D.
289 516 CACCIO' Rosella 1968 MF2 CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO
290 431 BOZZOLO Andrea 1944 MM4 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
291 452 AIMETTA Giorgio 1950 MM4 CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO
292 370 MEYNARDI Massimo 1958 MM3 CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
293 596 MANASSERO Pierdomenico 1950 MM4 CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE
294 527 ANTOCI Cinzia 1973 MF2 CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
295 532 MASSOLO Patrizia 1965 MF2 CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI
296 344 BOTTO Ambrogio 1956 MM3 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
297 546 TESIO Emilia 1964 MF2 CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO
298 541 LORA Maria Grazia 1961 MF2 CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE
299 543 FERRERO Maria Lucia 1972 MF2 CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE
300 600 MARTORANA Toni 1945 MM4 CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE
301 215 SARALE Riccardo 1953 MM3 CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN
302 560 TALLONE Anna Maria 1952 MF3 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
303 519 DI MARTINO Antonella 1962 MF2 CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO
304 492 BARBERIS Alessia 1989 SFJP SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE
305 436 BELLINO Paolo 1948 MM4 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
306 565 COSTA Graziella 1950 MF3 CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE
307 445 VIGLINO Armando 1947 MM4 CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE
308 564 CERRATO Caterina 1950 MF3 CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE
309 561 LINGUA Maria Rita 1959 MF3 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
310 568 MENDUNI Filomena 1951 MF3 CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO
311 573 QUADRI Ombretta 1949 MF3 SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE
312 466 SORDO Aldo 1934 MM5 SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO
313 390 VENERE Giuseppe 1954 MM3 CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE
314 593 NARDI Francesco 1944 MM4 SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE
315 521 DOTTA Lucia 1971 MF2 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
316 559 MARCHETTO Lucia 1948 MF3 CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE
317 405 MISSERINI Pietro 1960 MM3 CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO
318 467 DE SALVO Luciano 1939 MM5 CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO
319 462 DURBANO Vincenzo 1934 MM5 CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA

__Informazioni