IN GIRO A TOLETO

Data Luogo Categoria
22 agosto 2010 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
In giro a Toleto (22 Agosto 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 FARANDA ACHILLE BRANCALEONE AT 70 B
2 AGOSTINO GIULIANO DELTA GENOVA 60 D
3 GALATINI MASSIMO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 73 A
4 FEDI GIUSEPPE GAU GE 71 A
5 FACCIOLO VALERIO ATLETICA PAVESE 68 B
6 SCABBIO DIEGO ATLETICA NOVESE 73 A
7 FOGLIAZZA PIETRO CUS GENOVA 93 A
8 TARDITO GIUSEPPE ATLETICA NOVESE 63 C
9 BUSCA LINO CUS TORINO 70 B
10 REPETTO STEFANO PODISTICA MULTEDO GE 63 C
11 MELIS MASSIMO ATLETIC PROJET SV 65 C
12 PUGGIONI ANTONELLO DELTA GENOVA 55 E
13 FASANO FABRIZIO ATLETICA NOVESE 67 B
14 RIVETTI ANTIMO DELTA GENOVA 69 B
15 LAZZARONE ANTONIO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE AL 67 B
16 MANASSERO ALESSANDRO AVIS CASALE 75 A
17 SERRA ELEONORA ARCOBALENO SV 73 H
18 OTTONELLO MARCO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 65 C
19 FAEDDA GABRIELE CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE AL 73 A
20 RIVERA CLARA ATLETICA CAIRO 69 K
21 CALZATO CLAUDIO ACQUIRUNNERS 80 A
22 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO CANAVESE 2009 64 C
23 BECCARIA GIACOMO ATLETICA NOVESE 58 D
24 MANZONE GIANCARLO ATA IL GERMOGLIO ACQUI 69 B
25 DE STEFANI ROBERTO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE AL 66 B
26 GAVIOLI MARCO ACQUIRUNNERS 53 E
27 BLANDI CARMELO DELTA GENOVA 54 E
28 CAMOIANO ANTONIO DELTA GENOVA 46 F
29 PREGNO STEFANO PODISTICA COSTIGLIOLE 64 C
30 MARCAFRI GIOVANNI ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 58 D
31 SCARAMUCCI SUSANNA ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 57 K
32 SPINOGLIO CHIAFFREDO AVIS CASALE 63 C
33 SARTIRANA LEOPOLDO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 44 G
34 NERVI ALBERTO ATA IL GERMOGLIO ACQUI 93 A
35 PARI LUCA ATA IL GERMOGLIO ACQUI 91 A
36 POLA ROBERTO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE AL 64 C
37 BAVAZZANO CRISTINA VITAL CLUB OVADA 75 H
38 MAZZARELLO CARLO BOGGERI ARQUATA 45 G
39 GIACOBBE ARTURO ACQUIRUNNERS 52 E
40 RICCI LORENZO CAMBIASO RISSO GE 63 C
41 GIOFFRE' GIUSEPPINA ATLETICA CAIRO 80 H
42 CARRARO ALBERTO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 73 A
43 BRILLANTI DOMENICO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE AL 65 C
44 BRUSCHI GABRIELE ATLETICA MARINA DI CARRARA 68 B
45 MARCHET RITA MARATONETI GENOVESI 73 H
46 BOLOGNESI ROBERTO PODISTICA CORNIGLIANO GE 56 D
47 RUPERTO CESARE ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 46 F
48 GRACI CONCETTA ACQUIRUNNERS 67 H
49 CADILI ANTONINO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 53 E
50 RENDO SALVATORE SAI AL 50 F
51 ASTI ADRIANO SOLVAY SOLEXIS 56 D
52 POLI DUILIO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE AL 63 C
53 SARDI ALDO PIETRO ACQUIRUNNERS 64 C
54 RICCI LUCIANO SAI AL 58 D
55 VERCELLINO PAOLO MARATONETI GENOVESI 67 B
56 SASSO PIERMARIO R.R.C.M. 48 F
57 VIGNA FLAVIO GRS FERRERO 74 A
58 VASSALLO CLAUDIO MARATONETI GENOVESI 51 E
59 GRIMALDI ANTONIO SOLVAY SOLEXIS 56 D
60 GIUDICI VLADIMIRO TRIONFO LIGURE 49 F
61 FAGAN CINZIA CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE AL 72 H
62 GIACCHETTA ACHILLE ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 56 D
63 TALOCCHI NELLO BANCA D'ITALIA 61 C
64 DANESIN PIO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 48 F
65 FIORE GIUSEPPE ACQUIRUNNERS 37 V
66 MALENGO RENZO ATLETICA NOVESE 62 C
67 POLIZZI AUSILIA ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 57 K
68 CONTI SIMONA ATLETICA CAIRO 67 H
69 BELLONI GIORGIO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 50 F
70 GRASSANO PIERO SOLVAY SOLEXIS 58 D
71 CAMERA FRANCO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 49 F
72 STOCCO CELESTINO AVIS CASALE 59 D
73 SPADOTTO PAOLO G.S.S.OLCESE GE 68 B
74 MONTEVARCHI LUCIANO BRANCALEONE AT 50 F
75 CAVALLERI MICHELE DELTA GENOVA 58 D
76 MARCHETTI VINCENZO TRIONFO LIGURE 48 F
77 CHORNA SVITLANA ATLETICA NOVESE 68 H
78 CAPPELLANO SERGIO DELTA GENOVA 46 F
79 LANZA ANDREA CAMBIASO RISSO GE 67 B
80 TRIPODI GINO MARATONETI GENOVESI 63 C
81 ZERBONI CLAUDIO TRIONFO LIGURE 39 V
82 BERGAMINI MARCELLO SAI AL 59 D
83 ZUNINO FERDINANDO ACQUIRUNNERS 56 D
84 CAO SERGIO ATLETICA NOVESE 59 D
85 ESTERNATO GINO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 36 V
86 CENCI LINA ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 48 K
87 DE LUCIA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 45 G
88 DELFINO GRAZIANO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 55 E
89 PEDRINI LORETTA CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE AL 70 H
90 MACCIONI VIRNA ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 65 K
91 MONTELLI GIANFRANCO TRIONFO LIGURE 43 G
92 QUATTROPANI SALVATORE POISTICA SOLID. ROMA 60 D
93 ROMANO MARIA ELISA ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 68 H
94 GRIFFI LUCIANO ATA IL GERMOGLIO ACQUI 63 C
95 TORINO PAOLO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 37 V
96 VIAZZI ERCOLE GAU GE 40 V
97 ROLANDO FRANCO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 53 E
98 CECCHELANI MARCO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA 65 C
99 DESSIMONE MARCO BRANCALEONE AT 50 F
100 ILLENGO SIMONA AVIS CASALE 75 H
101 GALASSO GERRI GAU GE 40 V
102 CASTELLI RENATO SOLVAY SOLEXIS 46 F
103 GOTA FRANCESCO AVIS CASALE 33 V

__Informazioni